Tournoi des jeunes de Segré Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GARCION Ilan |
1375 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
9 |
37 |
1898 |
2 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1104 F |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
7 |
37½ |
1429 |
3 |
|
DELMAS Raphael |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
6 |
38 |
1462 |
4 |
|
SWIETLIK Nicolas |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5½ |
34½ |
1398 |
5 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Sacha |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
43 |
1222 |
6 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Rodolphe |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5 |
41½ |
1231 |
7 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Shayan |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
40½ |
1345 |
8 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Anne-Charlotte |
1019 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5 |
37 |
1234 |
9 |
|
GARCION Elvin |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5 |
34½ |
1253 |
10 |
|
PANN Isaac |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
38 |
1149 |
11 |
|
BOURON Titouan |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
37½ |
1164 |
12 |
|
FRASEZ Romain |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
37½ |
1154 |
13 |
|
KEITA Hassanal |
960 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Craonnais |
4½ |
32 |
899 |
14 |
|
LEGUILLIER Emma |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
29 |
996 |
15 |
|
COTTIER Bryan |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
43½ |
1194 |
16 |
|
BLANCHOUIN Tom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
31½ |
1004 |
17 |
|
BOSSE RIOT Florian |
950 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
32½ |
946 |
18 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Baudouin |
890 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
31½ |
1000 |
19 |
|
BLU Jimmy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
27½ |
758 |
20 |
|
PETIT Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
30½ |
659 |
21 |
|
PANN Micael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1 |
30½ |
359 |
|