GABRIEL MACE Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDALLAH Andhumou |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
ALAMELOU Koline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
ARDEVEN Kilyane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
|
ARMOOGUM Raj-Barat |
1610 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
|
AURE-GRONDIN Kylian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
AYASSAMY Nashun |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
|
BATAILLE Floryan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
8 |
|
BAVOL Djany |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
9 |
|
BERTHELOT Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
10 |
|
BESSUDO Thelma |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
11 |
|
BOUN-CHEICKH Nasir |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
12 |
|
BRESSURE Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
13 |
|
BRUNET Keny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
14 |
|
BUBIEN Romain |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
CLAIRE Noamm |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
16 |
|
DANEL Julia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
DECALUWE Elza |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
18 |
|
DELCOURT Gabrielle |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
DELCOURT Matteo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
20 |
|
DIJOUX Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
21 |
|
DJAMBAE Saidina |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
22 |
|
ELMA Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
ELMA Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
24 |
|
ETHEVE Denzel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
25 |
|
FARIS Haroun |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
26 |
|
FILAIN Alexandra |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
27 |
|
FONTANA Ahmes |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
28 |
|
FOUGEYROLLAS Olivia |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
29 |
|
GIGNOUX Achille |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
30 |
|
HERMANN Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
31 |
|
HERMANN Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
32 |
|
HEURTEBIZE Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
33 |
|
HOARAU Enzo |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
34 |
|
HUON Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
35 |
|
LE SAUX Erwan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
36 |
|
LIONI BABAS Yoan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
LUEG Constance |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
38 |
|
MAILLOT Sanura |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
39 |
|
MARIE JEANNE Alicia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
40 |
|
MASSON Manoe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
41 |
|
MATTIO-LACOMBUD Alexis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
42 |
|
MATTION-LACOMBUD Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
43 |
|
MOIGNARD Nina Marie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
44 |
|
MOISSON Shinjy |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
45 |
|
MONTI Charly |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
46 |
|
MOREL Soann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
47 |
|
MORGADINHO Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
48 |
|
MORSELLI Lise Sarah |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
49 |
|
NARAYANASSAMY Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
50 |
|
PAYET Rohan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
51 |
|
POLEYA Noah |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
52 |
|
RANDRIAMALAZA Elouann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
53 |
|
RAOELISON Harena |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
54 |
|
ROBIN RAMFUL Ravi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
55 |
|
ROSELLY Ilona |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
56 |
|
SAMINADIN BOURDAGEAU Ines |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
57 |
|
SCHMEITZKY Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
58 |
|
SIDAT Yann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
59 |
|
SISAHAYE-VALGRESY Pharel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
60 |
|
SOUAB Marwa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
61 |
|
TECHER Alyssa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
62 |
|
TECHER Melona |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
63 |
|
THIEBAUT Kayna |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
64 |
|
TRABELSI Maissa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
65 |
|
TURPIN Lea |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
66 |
|
TURPIN Romane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
67 |
|
YAC Charline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
|