LILAS Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDALLAH Yazid |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
ADELINE Valentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
AGNELES Joacquim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
|
AHMED Abdoul |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
|
ALI Fayed |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
ALPHONSE El Amine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
|
ANDRIANAIVO Nicolas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
8 |
|
ANTOU-IRY Djayen |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
9 |
|
ATTOUMANI Zali-Fati |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
10 |
|
AUG-SONG Mathis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
11 |
|
BABILLON Kewin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
12 |
|
BEAUSILLON Kinston |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
13 |
|
BODINATE Adeline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
14 |
|
BOINALI Behavana |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
BOTO Naaliyah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
16 |
|
CASSIM Ilyana |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1560 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
18 |
|
CHAN-KON Nathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
DANIEL Asmailiho |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
20 |
|
DUBANT Kerane |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
21 |
|
DURYON Laeticia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
22 |
|
ECHA Soumayah |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
FLEURY Lorenzo |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
24 |
|
GERMANE Mahelys |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
25 |
|
GIBEAU Tyrick |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
26 |
|
IVA Anastacia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
27 |
|
IVOULA Lyah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
28 |
|
KAISSI Irfane |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
29 |
|
MARTINEZ Yolena |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
30 |
|
MAUTHOR Cyveu |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
31 |
|
MOINDZE Merwan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
32 |
|
MOINDZE Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
33 |
|
MOLER Mathis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
34 |
|
MOUNIAMA Raphael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
35 |
|
NAGVIN Miguel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
36 |
|
NALLAMOUTOU Mattheo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
POUNOUSSAMY Emma |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
38 |
|
ROBERT Lewijee |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
39 |
|
ROUGET Maelys |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
40 |
|
ROY Diana |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
41 |
|
TURPIN Kenzy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
42 |
|
VALENTIN Matheo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
43 |
|
VEDAPODAGOM Damien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
44 |
|
VELONTRASINA Ryan Achyl |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
45 |
|
VICTOIRE SERVANTES Ilona |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
46 |
|
VIRASSAMY Nicolas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
|