ffe
10ème Festival de la Tour Blanche
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
GULIYEV Namig
  1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
1 B 1 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
2 N 1 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
3 B ½ 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
4 N 1 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
5 B ½ 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
6 N 1 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
7 B 1 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
8 N 1 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
9 B 1 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
2637 F SenM CVL +158B + 28N = 78B + 16N =  2B + 31N +  7B + 14N +  9B 8 46½ 2589
2 m
EDEN James
  2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
1 B 1 278   LAFAGNE Gilles 1947 F SepM FRA IDF 1 32 1734
2 N 1 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
3 B 1 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
4 B ½ 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
5 N ½ 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
6 N 1 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
7 B 1 38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
8 N ½ 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
9 B 1 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
2231 F SenM IDF +278B + 44N + 27B =  4B =  1N + 40N + 38B =  3N + 14B 47 2423
3 m
SAVINA Anastasia
  3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
1 N 0 224   MAMANE Khalil 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1682
2 B 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
3 N 1 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
4 B 1 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
5 N 1 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
6 B 1 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
7 N 1 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
8 B ½ 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
9 B 1 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
2248 F SenF EST -224N + 83B + 84N + 85B + 90N + 79B + 81N =  2B + 15B 39 2299
4  
BONTE Andrei-Mihai
  4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
1 B 1 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
2 N 1 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
3 B 1 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
4 N ½ 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
5 B 0 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
6 N 1 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
7 B 1 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
8 N ½ 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
9 B 1 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
2317 F SenM IDF + 49B + 93N +  9B =  2N -  7B + 36N + 68B = 10N + 32B 7 46½ 2327
5 f
MACON Arthur
  5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
1 B 1 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
2 N 1 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
3 B 1 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
4 N 1 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
5 B ½ 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
6 N ½ 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
7 B ½ 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
8 N ½ 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
9 B 1 38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
2276 F SenM IDF + 58B + 32N + 13B +126N = 14B =  7N =  8B =  6N + 38B 7 46½ 2305
6 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
1 N 1 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
2 B 1 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
3 N 1 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
4 B 1 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
5 N ½ 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
6 B 0 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
7 N 1 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
8 B ½ 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
9 N 1 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
2390 F SenM IDF + 19N + 57B +  8N + 22B = 56N - 14B + 18N =  5B + 28N 7 45½ 2384
7 f
GATINEAU Yovann
  7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
1 N ½ 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
2 B 1 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
3 N 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
4 B 1 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
5 N 1 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
6 B ½ 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
7 N 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
8 B 1 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
9 N 1 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
2185 F CadM EST = 54N + 77B +208N + 60B +  4N =  5B -  1N + 81B + 23N 7 44 2349
8 f
DAURELLE Herve
  8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
1 B 1 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
2 N 1 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
3 B 0 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
4 N 1 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
5 B 1 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
6 B 1 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
7 N ½ 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
8 B ½ 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
9 N 1 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
2049 F SepM IDF + 95B + 26N -  6B + 45N + 96B + 24B =  5N = 23B + 22N 7 44 2333
9  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
1 N 1 277   PHAM Thierry 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 1 33 1417
2 B 1 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
3 N 0 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
4 B 1 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
5 N 1 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
6 B 1 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
7 N 1 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
8 B 1 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
9 N 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
2125 F SenM IDF +277N + 88B -  4N + 80B + 66N + 55B + 11N + 22B -  1N 7 44 2295
10 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
1 N 1 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
2 B 1 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
3 N ½ 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
4 B 1 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
5 N 1 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
6 B 1 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
7 N 0 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
8 B ½ 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
9 N 1 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
2488 F SenM IDF + 29N + 17B = 59N + 34B + 78N + 56B - 14N =  4B + 25N 7 43½ 2408
11 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
1 B 0 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
2 B 1 170   POMMIER Laurent 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1553
3 N 1 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
4 B 1 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
5 N 1 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
6 N 1 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
7 B 0 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
8 N 1 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
9 B 1 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
2333 F VetM IDF - 30B +170B + 58N + 29B + 77N + 32N -  9B + 48N + 31B 7 42½ 2236
12 m
SONG Julien
  12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
1 N 1 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
2 B 0 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
3 N 1 224   MAMANE Khalil 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1682
4 B ½ 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
5 N ½ 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
6 B 1 136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
7 N 1 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
8 B 1 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
9 N 1 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
2240 F SenM EST + 65N - 55B +224N = 33B = 54N +136B + 80N + 37B + 29N 7 39½ 2170
13  
DENIS Clement
  13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
1 N 1 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
2 B 1 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
3 N 0 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
4 B 1 87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
5 N 1 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
6 B 0 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
7 N 1 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
8 B 1 102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
9 N 1 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
2049 F SenM IDF + 99N + 61B -  5N + 87B + 82N - 22B + 91N +102B + 24N 7 39½ 2165
14 f
VLACHOS Anatole
  14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
1 N 1 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
2 B 1 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
3 N 1 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
4 B 1 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
5 N ½ 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
6 N 1 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
7 B 1 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
8 B 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
9 N 0 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
2259 F CadM IDF + 84N + 62B + 55N + 23B =  5N +  6N + 10B -  1B -  2N 48 2436
15 m
SOCHACKI Wojtek
  15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
1 N 1 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
2 B 0 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
3 N 1 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
4 B 1 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
5 N ½ 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
6 B 1 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
7 N 1 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
8 B 1 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
9 N 0 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
2307 F SenM IDF + 33N - 79B +100N + 54B = 34N + 75B + 57N + 26B -  3N 42 2212
16  
GHERGHINOIU Lucas
  16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
1 N ½ 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
2 B 1 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
3 N 1 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
4 B 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
5 N 1 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
6 B 0 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
7 N 1 209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
8 B 1 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
9 N 1 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
1867 F BenM IDF = 60N + 64B + 80N -  1B + 17N - 57B +209N + 61B + 55N 42 2201
17  
SMITH Matthieu
  17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
1 B 1 262   GATTUSO Christophe 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32½ 1602
2 N 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
3 B 1 50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
4 N ½ 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
5 B 0 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
6 N 1 76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
7 B 1 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
8 N 1 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
9 B 1 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
2110 N SenM IDF +262B - 10N + 50B = 27N - 16B + 76N +142B + 71N + 54B 42 2105
18  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
1 B 1 175   GILBERT Eric 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1679
2 N 0 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
3 B ½ 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
4 N 1 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
5 B 1 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
6 N 1 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
7 B 0 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
8 N 1 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
9 B 1 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
2211 F BenM PAC +175B - 30N = 36B +229N + 19B +126N -  6B + 35N + 63B 41½ 2131
19  
DROIN Augustin
  19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
1 B 0 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
2 N 1 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
3 B 1 138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
4 B ½ 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
5 N 0 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
6 N 1 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
7 B 1 128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
8 N 1 145   ABITBOL Ethan 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1488
9 B 1 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
1993 F BenM IDF -  6B + 67N +138B = 26B - 18N + 73N +128B +145N + 56B 40½ 2095
20  
MEILLON Judicael
  20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
1 N 1 238   KAZMI Syed 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29 1290
2 B 1 277   PHAM Thierry 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 1 33 1417
3 N 0 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
4 B 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
5 N 0 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
6 B 1 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
7 N ½ 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
8 B 1 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
9 N 1 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
1574 F MinM IDF +238N +277B - 54N + 83B - 22N + 58B = 55N + 60B + 62N 38½ 2027
21  
PERCHE Louis
  21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
1 N 0 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
2 B 1 273   GOUJA Wissem 1511 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1530
3 N 1 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
4 B 1 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
5 N 0 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
6 B ½ 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
7 N 1 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
8 B 1 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
9 N 1 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
1831 F SenM IDF - 79N +273B + 62N + 25B - 24N =208B +130N + 64B + 57N 38 2071
22  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
1 B 1 169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
2 N 1 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
3 B 1 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
4 N 0 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
5 B 1 20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
6 N 1 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
7 B 1 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
8 N 0 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
9 B 0 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
2241 F SenM EST +169B + 40N + 30B -  6N + 20B + 13N + 35B -  9N -  8B 6 46½ 2150
23 m
MONROY Charles
  23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
1 B 1 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
2 N 1 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
3 B 1 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
4 N 0 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
5 B ½ 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
6 N 1 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
7 B 1 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
8 N ½ 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
9 B 0 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
2412 F SenM BRE + 63B + 46N + 39B - 14N = 30B + 27N + 56B =  8N -  7B 6 44½ 2239
24 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
1 B 0 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
2 N 1 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
3 B 1 175   GILBERT Eric 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1679
4 N 1 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
5 B 1 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
6 N 0 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
7 B 1 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
8 N 1 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
9 B 0 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
2254 F SenM NAQ - 27B +139N +175B + 49N + 21B -  8N +100B + 40N - 13B 6 43½ 2087
25 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
1 B 1 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
2 N 0 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
3 B 1 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
4 N 0 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
5 B 1 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
6 N 1 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
7 B 1 50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
8 N 1 47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
9 B 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
2185 F SenF EST + 36B - 27N + 53B - 21N +134B + 67N + 50B + 47N - 10B 6 43½ 2077
26 m
PHILIPPE Christophe
  26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
1 N 1 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
2 B 0 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
3 B 1 161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
4 N ½ 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
5 B 1 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
6 N 1 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
7 B 1 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
8 N 0 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
9 N ½ 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
2328 F SenM EST + 85N -  8B +161B = 19N + 63B + 65N + 46B - 15N = 33N 6 43 2157
27  
BOULOS Carlos
  27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
1 N 1 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
2 B 1 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
3 N 0 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
4 B ½ 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
5 N 1 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
6 B 0 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
7 N ½ 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
8 B 1 123   LESTRAT Nicolas 1362 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1408
9 N 1 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
1967 F MinM IDF + 24N + 25B -  2N = 17B + 59N - 23B = 94N +123B + 82N 6 42½ 2133
28  
LINNEMER Laurent
  28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
1 B 1 50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
2 B 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
3 N 0 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
4 N 1 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
5 B 1 128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
6 N 1 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
7 B 1 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
8 N 1 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
9 B 0 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
2121 F SepM IDF + 50B -  1B -160N + 95N +128B +144N + 51B + 41N -  6B 6 42½ 2096
29  
DE LUSSAC Estephe
  29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
1 B 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
2 N 1 147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
3 B 1 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
4 N 0 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
5 B 1 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
6 N 1 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
7 B 1 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
8 N 1 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
9 B 0 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
1997 F SenM CVL - 10B +147N + 94B - 11N +159B +103N + 66B + 39N - 12B 6 42½ 2049
30  
EK Alexandre
  30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
1 N 1 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
2 B 1 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
3 N 0 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
4 B 1 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
5 N ½ 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
6 B ½ 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
7 N 0 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
8 B 1 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
9 N 1 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
1991 F SenM IDF + 11N + 18B - 22N + 61B = 23N = 34B - 82N + 90B + 92N 6 42 2122
31  
VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU
  31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
1 N 0 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
2 B 1 135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
3 N 1 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
4 B 1 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
5 N 1 163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
6 B 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
7 N 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
8 B 1 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
9 N 0 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
2115 F SenM IDF - 80N +135B + 41N + 42B +163N -  1B + 83N + 82B - 11N 6 42 2052
32  
DOBROSMYSLOV Artem
  32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
1 N 1 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
2 B 0 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
3 N 1 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
4 B 1 209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
5 N 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
6 B 0 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
7 N 1 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
8 B 1 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
9 N 0 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
2054 F JunM IDF +141N -  5B + 88N +209B +208N - 11B + 42N + 97B -  4N 6 41½ 2053
33  
TOURE Vasanth
  33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
1 B 0 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
2 N 1 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
3 B 1 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
4 N ½ 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
5 B 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
6 N 0 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
7 B 1 129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
8 N 1 153   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1358 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1616
9 B ½ 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
1988 F SenM IDF - 15B + 90N +159B = 12N + 69B - 46N +129B +153N = 26B 6 40½ 2077
34 f
BOUSMAHA Wassel
  34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
1 B 1 221   CELIK Erman 1478 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1357
2 N 1 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
3 B 1 131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
4 N 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
5 B ½ 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
6 N ½ 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
7 B 0 47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
8 N 1 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
9 B 1 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
1655 F MinM IDF +221B +158N +131B - 10N = 15B = 30N - 47B + 89N + 85B 6 40 2030
35  
TEXIER Cesar
  35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
1 N 1 102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
2 B 1 109   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1500 N SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1609
3 N 1 74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
4 B 1 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
5 N 0 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
6 B 1 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
7 N 0 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
8 B 0 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
9 N 1 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
1269 F BenM IDF +102N +109B + 74N + 37B - 55N + 77B - 22N - 18B + 80N 6 40 1711
36  
CORVO Jimmy
  36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
1 N 0 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
2 B 1 125   TAMINE Yahia 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 1509
3 N ½ 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
4 B 1 133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
5 N 1 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
6 B 0 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
7 N ½ 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
8 B 1 190   MAFFRE Mathias 1360 N SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1323
9 N 1 87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
1929 F SenM IDF - 25N +125B = 18N +133B + 60N -  4B =159N +190B + 87N 6 39½ 1967
37  
MORAIS Mario
  37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
1 B 1 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
2 N 0 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
3 B 1 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
4 N 0 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
5 B 1 129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
6 N 1 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
7 B 1 104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
8 N 0 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
9 B 1 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
2024 F SenM IDF + 52B - 56N + 95B - 35N +129B +110N +104B - 12N +103B 6 39½ 1944
38  
OUAKI Mark
  38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
1 B 0 173   ZANIN Clement 1362 F BenM FRA NOR 4 34 1381
2 N 1 266   VALLEE Annie 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 2 25 862
3 B 1 279   ANDRAU Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA 1 31 1165
4 N 1 191   HAIOUN Pierre 1306 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1321
5 B 1 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
6 N 1 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
7 N 0 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
8 B 1 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
9 N 0 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
1940 F CadM IDF -173B +266N +279B +191N + 43B + 59N -  2N + 79B -  5N 6 39 1980
39  
KONONOV Alexander
  39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
1 N 1 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
2 B 1 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
3 N 0 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
4 B 1 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
5 N 1 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
6 B 0 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
7 N 1 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
8 B 0 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
9 N 1 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
2143 F SepM IDF + 70N + 42B - 23N +160B +226N - 81B + 99N - 29B +108N 6 38½ 2071
40  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
1 N 1 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
2 B 0 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
3 N 1 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
4 B 1 157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
5 N 1 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
6 B 0 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
7 N 1 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
8 B 0 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
9 N 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
2007 F MinM IDF +127N - 22B +225N +157B +130N -  2B +105N - 24B + 83N 6 38½ 2006
41  
NOIREAUT Hung
  41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
1 N ½ 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
2 B ½ 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
3 B 0 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
4 N 1 274   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1596 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1461
5 N 1 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
6 B 1 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
7 N 1 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
8 B 0 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
9 N 1 116   TATARUSANU Eric 1221 F PupM ROU IDF 5 31 1440
1907 F SenM IDF = 64N = 81B - 31B +274N + 97N + 90B + 78N - 28B +116N 6 37½ 1993
42  
LABRANDE Theodore
  42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
1 B 1 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
2 N 0 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
3 B 1 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
4 N 0 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
5 B 1 140   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1530
6 N 1 164   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1759
7 B 0 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
8 N 1 173   ZANIN Clement 1362 F BenM FRA NOR 4 34 1381
9 B 1 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
1853 F MinM REU + 89B - 39N + 93B - 31N +140B +164N - 32B +173N +101B 6 37½ 1934
43  
ARGOUBI Laith
  43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
1 N 1 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
2 B 0 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
3 N 0 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
4 B 1 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
5 N 0 38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
6 B 1 165   HILTON Marc 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1460
7 N 1 177   LORDIER Sophia 1517 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1599
8 B 1 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
9 N 1 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
1841 F SenM IDF + 72N - 59B - 57N + 68B - 38N +165B +177N +143B + 79N 6 37½ 1915
44  
ROUBERT Emile
  44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
1 N 1 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
2 B 0 2 m EDEN James 2231 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2423
3 N 0 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
4 B 1 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
5 N 1 209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
6 B 0 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
7 N 1 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
8 B 1 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
9 N 1 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
2001 F SenM NAQ +225N -  2B - 77N + 88B +209N - 91B +111N + 94B +105N 6 37½ 1883
45  
ARZUR Maia
  45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
1 N 1 207   CAZENEUVE Henri 1184 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1208
2 N 1 120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
3 B 1 188   AGACHE Paul 1079 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1327
4 B 0 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
5 N 0 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
6 B 1 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
7 N 0 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
8 B 1 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
9 N 1 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
1337 F PupF IDF +207N +120N +188B -  8B - 58N + 93B - 92N + 99B + 84N 6 37½ 1704
46  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
1 N 1 113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
2 B 0 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
3 N 1 262   GATTUSO Christophe 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32½ 1602
4 B ½ 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
5 N 1 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
6 B 1 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
7 N 0 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
8 B ½ 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
9 N 1 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
2109 F SenM IDF +113N - 23B +262N =127B +141N + 33B - 26N = 86B + 88N 6 37 2079
47  
DE BALMANN Marc
  47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
1 N 0 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
2 B 0 115   TRIBUT Valere 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1547
3 N 1 249   LEPAGE Guy 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1308
4 B 1 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
5 N 1 87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
6 B 1 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
7 N 1 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
8 B 0 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
9 N 1 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
2000 N SenM IDF - 77N -115B +249N +225B + 87N + 92B + 34N - 25B + 98N 6 37 1856
48  
DENOUS Cyprien
  48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
1 N ½ 170   POMMIER Laurent 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1553
2 B 0 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
3 N 1 140   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1530
4 B 1 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
5 N 1 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
6 B ½ 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
7 N 1 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
8 B 0 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
9 N 1 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
2032 F SenM IDF =170N - 54B +140N +166B +127N =105B + 98N - 11B + 77N 6 36½ 1931
49  
MEKHANE Adam
  49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
1 N 0 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
2 B 1 137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
3 N 1 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
4 B 0 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
5 N 1 157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
6 B 0 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
7 N 1 195   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1547 F SenM POR IDF 4 30 1395
8 B 1 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
9 N 1 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
1990 F BenM IDF -  4N +137B +134N - 24B +157N - 98B +195N +167B + 86N 6 36 1883
50  
DELSAUX Jonathan
  50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
1 N 0 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
2 B 1 129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
3 N 0 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
4 B 1 273   GOUJA Wissem 1511 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1530
5 N 1 180   DINCOV Ioan 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1444
6 B 1 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
7 N 0 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
8 B 1 157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
9 N 1 102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
1879 F SenM HDF - 28N +129B - 17N +273B +180N +226B - 25N +157B +102N 6 36 1849
51  
NUZZOLO Yannis
  51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
1 N 0 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
2 B 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1525 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1432
3 B 0 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
4 N 1 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
5 N 1 148   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1488
6 B 1 163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
7 N 0 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
8 B 1 122   TRAN Ky Lan 1306 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 1452
9 N 1 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
1849 F CadM IDF - 57N +213B - 89B +132N +148N +163B - 28N +122B + 78N 6 35½ 1900
52  
JACQ Rene
  52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
1 N 0 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
2 B 0 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
3 N 1 183   CHAZAL Philippe 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1486
4 B 1 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
5 N 1 118   VIDONI Salma 1183 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1478
6 B 0 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
7 N 1 181   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1406 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1548
8 B 1 180   DINCOV Ioan 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1444
9 N 1 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
1806 F SenM IDF - 37N -208B +183N + 72B +118N - 82B +181N +180B + 81N 6 35½ 1770
53  
BERTRAND Benjamin
  53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
1 N 0 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
2 B 1 128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
3 N 0 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
4 B 0 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
5 N 1 274   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1596 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1461
6 B 1 157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
7 N 1 163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
8 B 1 165   HILTON Marc 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1460
9 N 1 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
1924 F SenM NAQ - 59N +128B - 25N - 86B +274N +157B +163N +165B + 97N 6 34 1807
54  
CAPDEVILA Nestor
  54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
1 B ½ 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
2 N 1 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
3 B 1 20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
4 N 0 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
5 B ½ 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
6 N 1 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
7 B ½ 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
8 N 1 140   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1530
9 N 0 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
1925 F SepM IDF =  7B + 48N + 20B - 15N = 12B + 96N = 61B +140N - 17N 45 2057
55  
ACHOUR Faouzi
  55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
1 B 1 107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
2 N 1 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
3 B 0 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
4 N 1 230   JOURNEL Anthony 1165 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1330
5 B 1 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
6 N 0 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
7 B ½ 20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
8 N 1 146   GUILLET Galaad 1378 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1421
9 B 0 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
2000 N SepM IDF +107B + 12N - 14B +230N + 35B -  9N = 20B +146N - 16B 44½ 1933
56  
PODVIN Francois-Xavier
  56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
1 N 1 74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
2 B 1 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
3 N 1 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
4 B 1 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
5 B ½ 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
6 N 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
7 N 0 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
8 B 1 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
9 N 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
2269 F SenM PAC + 74N + 37B + 79N +130B =  6B - 10N - 23N + 70B - 19N 43½ 2203
57  
LICAYAN Albert
  57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
1 B 1 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
2 N 0 6 m COTONNEC Melkior 2390 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2384
3 B 1 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
4 N 1 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
5 B ½ 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
6 N 1 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
7 B 0 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
8 N 1 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
9 B 0 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
2078 F SepM IDF + 51B -  6N + 43B +162N =126B + 16N - 15B +132N - 21B 43 1992
58  
SCHMIT Vincent
  58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
1 N 0 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
2 B 1 133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
3 B 0 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
4 N 1 147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
5 B 1 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
6 N 0 20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
7 B 1 161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
8 N 1 104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
9 B ½ 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
1979 F SenM IDF -  5N +133B - 11B +147N + 45B - 20N +161B +104N = 66B 41½ 1848
59 f
SOHIER Julien
  59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
1 B 1 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
2 N 1 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
3 B ½ 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
4 N 0 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
5 B 0 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
6 B 0 38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
7 N 1 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
8 N 1 128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
9 B 1 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
2173 F SenM IDF + 53B + 43N = 10B - 78N - 27B - 38B +127N +128N +126B 40½ 2049
60  
SAINT-DENIS Xavier
  60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
1 B ½ 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
2 N 1 275   LELIEVRE Clement 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1551
3 B 1 210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
4 N 0 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
5 B 0 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
6 N 1 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
7 B 1 150   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1666
8 N 0 20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
9 B 1 146   GUILLET Galaad 1378 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1421
2092 F SepM IDF = 16B +275N +210B -  7N - 36B +141N +150B - 20N +146B 39½ 1900
61 gf
DORNBUSCH Tatiana
  61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
1 B 1 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
2 N 0 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
3 B 1 278   LAFAGNE Gilles 1947 F SepM FRA IDF 1 32 1734
4 N 0 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
5 B 1 150   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1666
6 B 1 135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
7 N ½ 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
8 N 0 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
9 B 1 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
2260 F SenF PAC +100B - 13N +278B - 30N +150B +135B = 54N - 16N +142B 39 2007
62  
THELY Ludovic
  62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
1 B 1 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
2 N 0 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
3 B 0 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
4 N 1 107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
5 B 1 131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
6 N ½ 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
7 B 1 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
8 N 1 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
9 B 0 20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
2010 N SenM NOR + 71B - 14N - 21B +107N +131B =142N +134B +126N - 20B 39 1835
63  
ROQUE Gaetan
  63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
1 N 0 23 m MONROY Charles 2412 F SenM FRA BRE 6 44½ 2239
2 B 1 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
3 N ½ 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
4 B 1 137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
5 N 0 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
6 B 1 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
7 N 1 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
8 B 1 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
9 N 0 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
1994 F SenM IDF - 23N +166B = 91N +137B - 26N +127B +117N + 73B - 18N 38½ 1965
64  
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier
  64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
1 B ½ 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
2 N 0 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
3 B 1 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
4 N 1 104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
5 B 0 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
6 N 1 169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
7 B 1 174   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1681
8 N 0 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
9 B 1 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
2130 N SepM NAQ = 41B - 16N +143B +104N - 65B +169N +174B - 21N +132B 38½ 1907
65  
HUMEAU Mickael
  65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
1 B 0 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
2 N 1 154   CHARRON Thierry 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
3 B ½ 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
4 N 1 182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
5 N 1 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
6 B 0 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
7 N 0 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
8 B 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
9 N 1 137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
1955 F SenM PDL - 12B +154N = 69B +182N + 64N - 26B - 86N +208B +137N 38 1953
66  
IVANOV Mario
  66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
1 N 0 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
2 B 1 222   JANON Nicolas 1319 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1164
3 N 1 113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
4 N 1 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
5 B 0 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
6 B 1 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
7 N 0 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
8 B 1 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
9 N ½ 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
1565 F PupM PAC -139N +222B +113N + 67N -  9B + 84B - 29N +160B = 58N 38 1912
67  
CLAREBOUT Julien
  67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
1 N 1 183   CHAZAL Philippe 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1486
2 B 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
3 N 1 232   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1451 F SepM ESP IDF 3 31 1401
4 B 0 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
5 N 1 210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
6 B 0 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
7 N 1 87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
8 B 1 148   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1488
9 N ½ 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
1725 F SenM IDF +183N - 19B +232N - 66B +210N - 25B + 87N +148B = 72N 37½ 1752
68  
FOUGERAT Emma
  68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
1 B ½ 223   DUCRAY Christian 1089 F VetM FRA PAC 27½ 1276
2 N 1 156   GABELICA Marco 1168 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1296
3 B 1 154   CHARRON Thierry 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
4 N 0 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
5 B 1 107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
6 B 1 74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
7 N 0 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
8 B 0 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
9 N 1 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
1245 F BenF IDF =223B +156N +154B - 43N +107B + 74B -  4N - 78B +139N 37½ 1607
69  
MORABBI Armin
  69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
1 N 1 76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
2 B 0 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
3 N ½ 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
4 B 1 165   HILTON Marc 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1460
5 N 0 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
6 B 0 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
7 B 1 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
8 N 1 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
9 B 1 150   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1666
2208 F SenM IDF + 76N - 80B = 65N +165B - 33N - 70B +101B +134N +150B 37 1957
70  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
1 B 0 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
2 N 0 210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
3 B ½ 128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
4 N 1 172   MASSARD Kevin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1423
5 B 1 149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
6 N 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
7 B 1 131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
8 N 0 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
9 B 1 153   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1358 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1616
1907 F SepM IDF - 39B -210N =128B +172N +149B + 69N +131B - 56N +153B 35 1852
71  
BEDONOGLU Gregory
  71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
1 N 0 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
2 B 0 209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
3 N 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1525 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1432
4 N 1 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
5 B 1 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
6 B ½ 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
7 N 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
8 B 0 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
9 N 1 133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
1790 N SenM IDF - 62N -209B +213N +106N +101B =130B +208N - 17B +133N 34½ 1758
72  
NOTE Frederic
  72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
1 B 0 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
2 N 0 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
3 B 1 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
4 N 0 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
5 B 1 219   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1374
6 N 1 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
7 B 1 149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
8 N 1 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
9 B ½ 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
2060 N SepM IDF - 43B -162N +176B - 52N +219B +168N +149B +166N = 67B 34 1796
73  
COLES Ruben
  73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
1 N 0 243   RODIONOV Vadim 1091 F PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1198
2 B 1 189   LEWIN Jacques 1154 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1313
3 N 1 201   BOUSMAHA Leila 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1354
4 B ½ 202   CHEVILLON Celia 1025 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1313
5 N 1 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
6 B 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
7 B 1 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
8 N 0 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
9 B 1 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
1252 F PpoM CVL -243N +189B +201N =202B +139N - 19B +141B - 63N +144B 34 1524
74  
DE POLEON Darius
  74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
1 B 0 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
2 N ½ 138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
3 B 0 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
4 N 1 239   CHEROUX Remi 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1262
5 B 1 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
6 N 0 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
7 B 1 211   COSTA Clement 1364 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1493
8 B 1 197   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1182 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 1328
9 N 1 135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
1977 F SepM IDF - 56B =138N - 35B +239N +229B - 68N +211B +197B +135N 33½ 1764
75  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
1 B 0 131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
2 N 1 194   ALLAIN Laurent 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1330
3 B 1 216   HERLEMONT Abel 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1370
4 N ½ 129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
5 B 1 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
6 N 0 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
7 B 0 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
8 N 1 211   COSTA Clement 1364 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1493
9 B 1 140   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1530
1728 F SenM IDF -131B +194N +216B =129N +114B - 15N -126B +211N +140B 33½ 1604
76  
FIGIEL Alexis
  76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
1 B 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
2 N 0 182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
3 B ½ 274   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1596 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1461
4 N 1 233   LE PARGNEUX Nathanael 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 3 31 1251
5 B 1 138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
6 B 0 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
7 N 1 215   ROUMEGOUS Adrien 1295 F JunM FRA IDF 32 1406
8 N 1 129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
9 B 1 145   ABITBOL Ethan 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1488
1930 N SenM IDF - 69B -182N =274B +233N +138B - 17B +215N +129N +145B 33 1780
77  
BREHAUT Carl
  77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
1 B 1 47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
2 N 0 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
3 B 1 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
4 N 1 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
5 B 0 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
6 N 0 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
7 B 1 227   LUCAS Yann 1411 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33 1432
8 N 1 196   DELLA-GASPERA Arnaud 1279 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1373
9 B 0 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
1765 F BenM EST + 47B -  7N + 44B + 89N - 11B - 35N +227B +196N - 48B 5 43 1884
78 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
1 N 1 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
2 B 1 224   MAMANE Khalil 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1682
3 N ½ 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
4 B 1 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
5 B 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2488 F SenM ALG IDF 7 43½ 2408
6 N ½ 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
7 B 0 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
8 N 1 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
9 B 0 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
2222 F SenM BRE +160N +224B =  1N + 59B - 10B =162N - 41B + 68N - 51B 5 42 2105
79  
BOUTON Christophe
  79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
1 B 1 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
2 N 1 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
3 B 0 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
4 N 1 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
5 B 1 161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
6 N 0 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
7 B 1 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
8 N 0 38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
9 B 0 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
2041 F SepM IDF + 21B + 15N - 56B +168N +161B -  3N +162B - 38N - 43B 5 42 1982
80  
DELHAYE Xavier
  80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
1 B 1 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
2 N 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
3 B 0 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
4 N 0 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
5 B 1 237   PUC Fabrice 1223 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1307
6 N 1 161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
7 B 0 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
8 N 1 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
9 B 0 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
1877 F SenM IDF + 31B + 69N - 16B -  9N +237B +161N - 12B +159N - 35B 5 42 1879
81  
GACOGNE Charlie
  81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
1 B ½ 275   LELIEVRE Clement 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1551
2 N ½ 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
3 B 1 107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
4 N 1 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
5 B 1 164   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1759
6 N 1 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
7 B 0 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
8 N 0 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
9 B 0 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
2003 F SenM IDF =275B = 41N +107B +184N +164B + 39N -  3B -  7N - 52B 5 41½ 1935
82  
LAPITSKI Yaraslau
  82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
1 B 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1461
2 B 0 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
3 N 1 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
4 N 1 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
5 B 0 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
6 N 1 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
7 B 1 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
8 N 0 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
9 B 0 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
1471 F BenM IDF +186B -127B + 92N +103N - 13B + 52N + 30B - 31N - 27B 5 41 1825
83  
BOSC Gabriel
  83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
1 B 1 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
2 N 0 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
3 B 1 185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
4 N 0 20   MEILLON Judicael 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 2027
5 B 1 182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
6 N 1 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
7 B 0 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
8 N 1 151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
9 B 0 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
1736 F CadM IDF + 96B -  3N +185B - 20N +182B + 89N - 31B +151N - 40B 5 40½ 1808
84  
PIRIZ Emilio
  84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
1 B 0 14 f VLACHOS Anatole 2259 F CadM GRE IDF 48 2436
2 N 1 104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
3 B 0 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
4 N 1 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
5 B 1 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
6 N 0 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
7 B 1 185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
8 N 1 174   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1681
9 B 0 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
1970 N SenM PAC - 14B +104N -  3B + 94N +168B - 66N +185B +174N - 45B 5 39½ 1776
85  
KMETEC Franc
  85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
1 B 0 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
2 N 1 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
3 B 1 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
4 N 0 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
5 B 1 145   ABITBOL Ethan 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1488
6 N 0 104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
7 B 1 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
8 B 1 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
9 N 0 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
1990 N VetM IDF - 26B +110N +132B -  3N +145B -104N + 96B +176B - 34N 5 39 1809
86  
WURZ Philipp
  86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
1 B ½ 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
2 N 0 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
3 B 1 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
4 N 1 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
5 B 0 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
6 N 1 228   MENCE Eline 1166 F PouF FRA IDF 3 33 1281
7 B 1 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
8 N ½ 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
9 B 0 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
1535 F SenM IDF =144B - 94N +112B + 53N - 89B +228N + 65B = 46N - 49B 5 38½ 1805
87  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
1 B 1 252   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1108
2 N 1 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
3 B 1 172   MASSARD Kevin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1423
4 N 0 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
5 B 0 47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
6 N 1 244   GUILLOU Paul 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1214
7 B 0 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
8 N 1 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
9 B 0 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
1397 F CadF IDF +252B +112N +172B - 13N - 47B +244N - 67B +100N - 36B 5 38½ 1610
88  
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
  88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
1 B 1 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
2 N 0 9   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2125 F SenM SUD IDF 7 44 2295
3 B 0 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
4 N 0 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
5 B 1 187   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1456 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1418
6 N 1 237   PUC Fabrice 1223 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1307
7 B 1 200   SONTAG Laurent 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1512
8 N 1 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
9 B 0 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
1797 F MinM IDF +106B -  9N - 32B - 44N +187B +237N +200B +168N - 46B 5 38 1816
89  
DEVAUX Nicolas
  89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
1 N 0 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
2 B 1 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
3 N 1 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
4 B 0 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
5 N 1 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
6 B 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
7 N 1 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
8 B 0 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
9 N 1 161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
2090 N SepM IDF - 42N + 92B + 51N - 77B + 86N - 83B +226N - 34B +161N 5 38 1779
90  
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre
  90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
1 B 1 187   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1456 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1418
2 B 0 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
3 N 1 153   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1358 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1616
4 N 1 169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
5 B 0 3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2248 F SenF RUS EST 39 2299
6 N 0 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
7 B 1 188   AGACHE Paul 1079 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1327
8 N 0 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
9 B 1 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
1638 F SepM IDF +187B - 33B +153N +169N -  3B - 41N +188B - 30N +184B 5 38 1726
91  
LEVY Kevin
  91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
1 B ½ 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
2 N 1 214   FARWAGI Pierre 1450 N SepM FRA IDF 32 1454
3 B ½ 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
4 N 0 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
5 B 1 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
6 N 1 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
7 B 0 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
8 N 0 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
9 B 1 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
1717 F SenM IDF =132B +214N = 63B - 96N +111B + 44N - 13B -101N +168B 5 38 1682
92  
MARSAC Hugo
  92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
1 B 1 185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
2 N 0 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
3 B 0 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
4 N 1 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
5 B 1 109   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1500 N SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1609
6 N 0 47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
7 B 1 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
8 N 1 189   LEWIN Jacques 1154 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1313
9 B 0 30   EK Alexandre 1991 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2122
1678 F SepM IDF +185B - 89N - 82B +171N +109B - 47N + 45B +189N - 30B 5 38 1663
93  
GALLOUX Maxime
  93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
1 N 1 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
2 B 0 4   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2317 F SenM ROU IDF 7 46½ 2327
3 N 0 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
4 B 0 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
5 B 1 181   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1406 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1548
6 N 0 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
7 B 1 235   GELIBTER Marc 1297 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1187
8 N 1 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
9 B 1 164   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1759
2062 F SenM IDF +108N -  4B - 42N - 99B +181B - 45N +235B +171N +164B 5 37½ 1835
94  
VERSARI Federico
  94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
1 N ½ 179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
2 B 1 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
3 N 0 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
4 B 0 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
5 B 1 175   GILBERT Eric 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1679
6 N 1 151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
7 B ½ 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
8 N 0 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
9 B 1 193   COURTONNE Florian 1263 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1400
1640 F SenM IDF =179N + 86B - 29N - 84B +175B +151N = 27B - 44N +193B 5 36½ 1748
95  
SELLAK Moussa
  95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
1 N 0 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
2 B 1 177   LORDIER Sophia 1517 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1599
3 N 0 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
4 B 0 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
5 N 1 212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
6 B 1 122   TRAN Ky Lan 1306 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 1452
7 N 0 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
8 B 1 181   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1406 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1548
9 N 1 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
1836 F SenM IDF -  8N +177B - 37N - 28B +212N +122B -167N +181B +178N 5 36½ 1696
96  
ZHU Alex
  96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
1 N 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
2 B 1 205   MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle 1288 F SepF FRA IDF 4 27 1364
3 N 1 136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
4 B 1 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
5 N 0 8 f DAURELLE Herve 2049 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2333
6 B 0 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
7 N 0 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
8 B 1 207   CAZENEUVE Henri 1184 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1208
9 N 1 197   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1182 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 1328
1552 F MinM IDF - 83N +205B +136N + 91B -  8N - 54B - 85N +207B +197N 5 36½ 1672
97  
AMALRIC Antoine
  97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
1 B 1 236   REMTOULA Naushad 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1153
2 N 0 185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
3 B 1 155   GAUDIN Bruno 1521 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1368
4 N 1 188   AGACHE Paul 1079 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1327
5 B 0 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
6 N 1 119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
7 B 1 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
8 N 0 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
9 B 0 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
1269 F SenM IDF +236B -185N +155B +188N - 41B +119N +110B - 32N - 53B 5 36½ 1549
98  
MEAL Laurent
  98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
1 B 1 216   HERLEMONT Abel 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1370
2 N 0 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
3 B 1 198   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1520
4 N 0 161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
5 B 1 200   SONTAG Laurent 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1512
6 N 1 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
7 B 0 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
8 N 1 188   AGACHE Paul 1079 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1327
9 B 0 47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
1670 N SenM IDF +216B -106N +198B -161N +200B + 49N - 48B +188N - 47B 5 36 1731
99  
BONVALOT Isabelle
  99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
1 B 0 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
2 N 0 161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
3 B 1 174   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1681
4 N 1 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
5 B 1 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
6 N 1 227   LUCAS Yann 1411 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33 1432
7 B 0 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
8 N 0 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
9 B 1 173   ZANIN Clement 1362 F BenM FRA NOR 4 34 1381
1832 F SepF IDF - 13B -161N +174B + 93N +184B +227N - 39B - 45N +173B 5 36 1713
100  
MATOUSSI Wael
  100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
1 N 0 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
2 B 1 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
3 B 0 15 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2212
4 N 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1461
5 N 1 165   HILTON Marc 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1460
6 B 1 137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
7 N 0 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
8 B 0 87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
9 N 1 201   BOUSMAHA Leila 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1354
1973 F SenM IDF - 61N +226B - 15B +186N +165N +137B - 24N - 87B +201N 5 35½ 1865
101  
PARENTI Flavio
  101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
1 N 0 190   MAFFRE Mathias 1360 N SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1323
2 B 1 276   CHEVILLON Ines 910 N PpoF FRA IDF 24 836
3 N 1 152   BUTNARU Dana 1353 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1412
4 B 1 170   POMMIER Laurent 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1553
5 N 0 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
6 B 1 133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
7 N 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
8 B 1 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
9 N 0 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
1199 N SenM IDF -190N +276B +152N +170B - 71N +133B - 69N + 91B - 42N 5 35½ 1508
102  
COLES Robin
  102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
1 B 0 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
2 N 1 270   DINCOV Christian 1220 N PouM FRA IDF 2 23 855
3 B 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1362 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1173
4 N 1 193   COURTONNE Florian 1263 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1400
5 B 0 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
6 N 1 173   ZANIN Clement 1362 F BenM FRA NOR 4 34 1381
7 B 1 138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
8 N 0 13   DENIS Clement 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2165
9 B 0 50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
1118 F PouM CVL - 35B +270N +231B +193N -162B +173N +138B - 13N - 50B 5 35½ 1434
103  
JANGWA Valentin
  103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
1 N 0 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
2 B 1 123   LESTRAT Nicolas 1362 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1408
3 N 1 192   MICHELARD Nicolas 1410 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1407
4 B 0 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
5 N 1 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
6 B 0 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
7 N 1 180   DINCOV Ioan 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1444
8 B 1 118   VIDONI Salma 1183 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1478
9 N 0 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
1667 F SepM IDF -208N +123B +192N - 82B +178N - 29B +180N +118B - 37N 5 35 1568
104  
NGUYEN Clement
  104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
1 N 1 232   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1451 F SepM ESP IDF 3 31 1401
2 B 0 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
3 N 1 212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
4 B 0 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
5 N 1 224   MAMANE Khalil 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1682
6 B 1 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
7 N 0 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
8 B 0 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
9 N 1 180   DINCOV Ioan 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1444
1627 F BenM IDF +232N - 84B +212N - 64B +224N + 85B - 37N - 58B +180N 5 34½ 1814
105  
RAUX Samuel
  105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
1 B 0 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
2 N ½ 211   COSTA Clement 1364 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1493
3 B 1 214   FARWAGI Pierre 1450 N SepM FRA IDF 32 1454
4 N 1 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
5 B 1 230   JOURNEL Anthony 1165 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1330
6 N ½ 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
7 B 0 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
8 N 1 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
9 B 0 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
1711 F SenM IDF -159B =211N +214B +158N +230B = 48N - 40B +114N - 44B 5 34½ 1707
106  
GERBER Sebastien
  106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
1 N 0 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
2 B 1 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
3 N 0 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
4 B 0 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
5 N 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1461
6 B 1 152   BUTNARU Dana 1353 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1412
7 N 0 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
8 B 1 218   GIBLIN Martin 1229 F JunM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
9 N 1 177   LORDIER Sophia 1517 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1599
2010 N SenM IDF - 88N + 98B -127N - 71B +186N +152B -176N +218B +177N 5 33 1721
107  
SOULIER Dominique
  107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
1 N 0 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
2 B 1 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
3 N 0 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
4 B 0 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
5 N 0 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
6 B 1 212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
7 N 1 241   FABRE Guy 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1226
8 B 1 242   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1229
9 N 1 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
1779 F SepM IDF - 55N +178B - 81N - 62B - 68N +212B +241N +242B +167N 5 33 1642
108  
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel
  108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
1 B 0 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
2 N 0 131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
3 B 1 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
4 N 0 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
5 B 1 234   EDERY Laurent 1490 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30 1379
6 N 1 193   COURTONNE Florian 1263 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1400
7 B 1 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
8 N 1 164   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1759
9 B 0 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
1847 F SepM IDF - 93B -131N +111B -159N +234B +193N +171B +164N - 39B 5 32½ 1674
109  
PAOUNOFF Yoann
  109   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1500 N SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1609
1    
2 N 0 35   TEXIER Cesar 1269 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1711
3 B 1 246   HAKIM Chamsou 1270 N SenM FRA IDF 3 27 1188
4 B 1 215   ROUMEGOUS Adrien 1295 F JunM FRA IDF 32 1406
5 N 0 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
6 B 1 115   TRIBUT Valere 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1547
7 N 0 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
8 N 1 230   JOURNEL Anthony 1165 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1330
9 B 1 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
1500 N SenM IDF - 35N +246B +215B - 92N +115B -160N +230N +158B 5 32½ 1609
110  
DELOCHE Pierre
  110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
1 N 1 163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
2 B 0 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
3 N 1 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
4 B 0 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
5 N 1 177   LORDIER Sophia 1517 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1599
6 B 0 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
7 N 0 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
8 B 1 241   FABRE Guy 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1226
9 N 1 165   HILTON Marc 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1460
1698 F SenM IDF +163N - 85B +178N -208B +177N - 37B - 97N +241B +165N 5 32 1587
111  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
1 B 0 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
2 N 1 203   MARTINEZ Alberto 1322 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1276
3 N 0 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
4 B 1 192   MICHELARD Nicolas 1410 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1407
5 N 0 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
6 B 1 204   COURSIL Olivier 1426 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1432
7 B 0 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
8 N 1 199   MCDONALD Margaret 1294 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1210
9 B 1 188   AGACHE Paul 1079 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1327
1557 F VetM CVL -162B +203N -108N +192B - 91N +204B - 44B +199N +188B 5 32 1583
112  
LORENZO Alfredo
  112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
1 N 0 213   RUBINI Xavier 1525 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1432
2 B 0 87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
3 N 0 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
4 B 1 116   TATARUSANU Eric 1221 F PupM ROU IDF 5 31 1440
5 N 0 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
6 B 1 192   MICHELARD Nicolas 1410 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1407
7 N 1 198   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1520
8 B 1 246   HAKIM Chamsou 1270 N SenM FRA IDF 3 27 1188
9 N 1 157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
1707 F SenM IDF -213N - 87B - 86N +116B -167N +192B +198N +246B +157N 5 32 1454
113  
AFRAOUI Solenn
  113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
1 B 0 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
2 N 0 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
3 B 0 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
4 N > 198   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1520
5 N 1 273   GOUJA Wissem 1511 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1530
6 N 1 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
7 B 0 164   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1759
8 N 1 227   LUCAS Yann 1411 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33 1432
9 B 1 194   ALLAIN Laurent 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1330
1872 F SenF IDF - 46B -126N - 66B >198N +273N +143N -164B +227N +194B 5 31½ 1580
114  
CITORES Mathis
  114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
1 N 0 157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
2 B 1 285   MERSIM Ifraini 799 N PouM FRA IDF 1 21 813
3 N 1 190   MAFFRE Mathias 1360 N SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1323
4 B 1 146   GUILLET Galaad 1378 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1421
5 N 0 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
6 N 0 128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
7 B 1 206   FOULIARD Gwenael 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1333
8 B 0 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
9 N 1 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
1197 F JunM IDF -157N +285B +190N +146B - 75N -128N +206B -105B +176N 5 31½ 1453
115  
TRIBUT Valere
  115   TRIBUT Valere 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1547
1 B 1 234   EDERY Laurent 1490 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30 1379
2 N 1 47   DE BALMANN Marc 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 6 37 1856
3 B 0 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
4 N 0 164   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1759
5 B 0 227   LUCAS Yann 1411 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33 1432
6 N 0 109   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1500 N SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1609
7 B 1 179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
8 N 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1362 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1173
9 B 1 191   HAIOUN Pierre 1306 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1321
1666 F SenM IDF +234B + 47N -126B -164N -227B -109N +179B +231N +191B 5 31 1547
116  
TATARUSANU Eric
  116   TATARUSANU Eric 1221 F PupM ROU IDF 5 31 1440
1 B 0 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
2 N 1 236   REMTOULA Naushad 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1153
3 B 0 187   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1456 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1418
4 N 0 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
5 B 1 255   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1110 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1068
6 N 1 194   ALLAIN Laurent 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1330
7 B 1 147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
8 N 1 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
9 B 0 41   NOIREAUT Hung 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1993
1221 F PupM IDF -217B +236N -187B -112N +255B +194N +147B +162N - 41B 5 31 1440
117  
DAG Bekir
  117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
1 N 0 198   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1520
2 B 0 157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
3 N ½ 215   ROUMEGOUS Adrien 1295 F JunM FRA IDF 32 1406
4 B 1 214   FARWAGI Pierre 1450 N SepM FRA IDF 32 1454
5 B 1 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
6 N 1 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
7 B 0 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
8 N ½ 172   MASSARD Kevin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1423
9 B 1 196   DELLA-GASPERA Arnaud 1279 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1373
1640 N SenM IDF -198N -157B =215N +214B +158B +184N - 63B =172N +196B 5 30½ 1518
118  
VIDONI Salma
  118   VIDONI Salma 1183 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1478
1 B 0 203   MARTINEZ Alberto 1322 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1276
2 N 1 235   GELIBTER Marc 1297 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1187
3 B 1 253   FIGIEL Henryk 1399 E SenM FRA 3 25 1060
4 N 1 173   ZANIN Clement 1362 F BenM FRA NOR 4 34 1381
5 B 0 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
6 N 0 129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
7 B 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1362 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1173
8 N 0 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
9 B 1 174   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1681
1183 F PupF IDF -203B +235N +253B +173N - 52B -129N +231B -103N +174B 5 30½ 1478
119  
LAMBERT Olivier
  119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
1 N 0 174   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1681
2 B 1 179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
3 N 1 177   LORDIER Sophia 1517 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1599
4 B 0 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
5 N ½ 133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
6 B 0 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
7 N ½ 218   GIBLIN Martin 1229 F JunM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
8 B 1 205   MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle 1288 F SepF FRA IDF 4 27 1364
9 N 1 190   MAFFRE Mathias 1360 N SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1323
1737 F SenM IDF -174N +179B +177N -226B =133N - 97B =218N +205B +190N 5 29½ 1499
120  
BIRSAN Petru
  120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
1 N 0 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
2 B 0 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
3 N 1 199   MCDONALD Margaret 1294 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1210
4 B 0 179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
5 B 0 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
6 N 1 279   ANDRAU Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA 1 31 1165
7 B 1 187   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1456 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1418
8 N 1 203   MARTINEZ Alberto 1322 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1276
9 B 1 172   MASSARD Kevin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1423
1610 N SenM IDF -178N - 45B +199N -179B -217B +279N +187B +203N +172B 5 29½ 1374
121  
CHECINSKI Maxime
  121   CHECINSKI Maxime 1453 F SepM FRA IDF 5 29 1495
1 N 0 133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
2 B 0 172   MASSARD Kevin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1423
3 N 1 281   KILIC Kerem 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1172
4 B 0 136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
5 N 1 223   DUCRAY Christian 1089 F VetM FRA PAC 27½ 1276
6 B 0 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
7 N 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1461
8 B 1 243   RODIONOV Vadim 1091 F PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1198
9 N 1 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
1453 F SepM IDF -133N -172B +281N -136B +223N -166B +186N +243B +160N 5 29 1495
122  
TRAN Ky Lan
  122   TRAN Ky Lan 1306 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 1452
1 B 0 228   MENCE Eline 1166 F PouF FRA IDF 3 33 1281
2 N 1 264   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1150 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 27½ 1030
3 B ½ 219   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1374
4 N ½ 216   HERLEMONT Abel 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1370
5 B 1 236   REMTOULA Naushad 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1153
6 N 0 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
7 B 1 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
8 N 0 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
9 B 1 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
1306 F PupF IDF -228B +264N =219B =216N +236B - 95N +217B - 51N +166B 5 28½ 1452
123  
LESTRAT Nicolas
  123   LESTRAT Nicolas 1362 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1408
1 B 1 151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
2 N 0 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
3 B 0 233   LE PARGNEUX Nathanael 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 3 31 1251
4 N 0 240   PERRIER Marc 1182 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1229
5 B 1 264   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1150 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 27½ 1030
6 N 1 245   KALISKI Esther 1233 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 1207
7 B 1 228   MENCE Eline 1166 F PouF FRA IDF 3 33 1281
8 N 0 27   BOULOS Carlos 1967 F MinM LBN IDF 6 42½ 2133
9 B 1 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
1362 F SepM IDF +151B -103N -233B -240N +264B +245N +228B - 27N +162B 5 28½ 1408
124  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard
  124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
1 B 1 199   MCDONALD Margaret 1294 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1210
2 N 0 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
3 B 1 280   PARMENTIER Fabrice 1399 E SepM FRA 1 28½ 1164
4 N 0 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
5 B 0 196   DELLA-GASPERA Arnaud 1279 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1373
6 N 1 191   HAIOUN Pierre 1306 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1321
7 B 0 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
8 N 1 185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
9 B 1 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
1154 F PouM IDF +199B -171N +280B -143N -196B +191N -168B +185N +159B 5 28½ 1397
125  
TAMINE Yahia
  125   TAMINE Yahia 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 1509
1 B 1 279   ANDRAU Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA 1 31 1165
2 N 0 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
3 B 0 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
4 N 0 227   LUCAS Yann 1411 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33 1432
5 B 0 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
6 N 1 280   PARMENTIER Fabrice 1399 E SepM FRA 1 28½ 1164
7 B 1 257   MAFFRE Adam 1440 N PupM FRA IDF 26 1306
8 N 1 235   GELIBTER Marc 1297 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1187
9 B 1 189   LEWIN Jacques 1154 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1313
1583 F SenM IDF +279B - 36N -158B -227N -171B +280N +257B +235N +189B 5 27 1509
126  
MORAIS Thomas
  126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
1 N 1 136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
2 B 1 113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
3 N 1 115   TRIBUT Valere 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1547
4 B 0 5 f MACON Arthur 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46½ 2305
5 N ½ 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
6 B 0 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
7 N 1 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
8 B 0 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
9 N 0 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
1555 F BenM IDF +136N +113B +115N -  5B = 57N - 18B + 75N - 62B - 59N 40½ 1866
127  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
1 B 0 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
2 N 1 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
3 B 1 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
4 N ½ 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
5 B 0 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
6 N 0 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
7 B 0 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
8 N 1 245   KALISKI Esther 1233 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 1207
9 B 1 209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
1788 F MinF IDF - 40B + 82N +106B = 46N - 48B - 63N - 59B +245N +209B 39 1852
128  
CHHEAV Suvuthy
  128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
1 B 1 253   FIGIEL Henryk 1399 E SenM FRA 3 25 1060
2 N 0 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
3 N ½ 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
4 B 1 262   GATTUSO Christophe 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32½ 1602
5 N 0 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
6 B 1 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
7 N 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
8 B 0 59 f SOHIER Julien 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2049
9 N 1 212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
1577 F VetM IDF +253B - 53N = 70N +262B - 28N +114B - 19N - 59B +212N 38 1717
129  
DALIBERT Anthony
  129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
1 B 1 280   PARMENTIER Fabrice 1399 E SepM FRA 1 28½ 1164
2 N 0 50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
3 N 1 277   PHAM Thierry 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 1 33 1417
4 B ½ 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
5 N 0 37   MORAIS Mario 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1944
6 B 1 118   VIDONI Salma 1183 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1478
7 N 0 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
8 B 0 76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
9 N 1 215   ROUMEGOUS Adrien 1295 F JunM FRA IDF 32 1406
1566 F SenM IDF +280B - 50N +277N = 75B - 37N +118B - 33N - 76B +215N 37½ 1677
130  
PAGE Noah
  130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
1 B 1 149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
2 N 1 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
3 B 1 182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
4 N 0 56   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 2203
5 B 0 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
6 N ½ 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
7 B 0 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
8 N 0 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
9 B 1 219   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1374
1435 F PupM IDF +149B +144N +182B - 56N - 40B = 71N - 21B -142N +219B 37 1728
131  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
1 N 1 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
2 B 1 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
3 N 0 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
4 B ½ 135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
5 N 0 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
6 B 1 240   PERRIER Marc 1182 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1229
7 N 0 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
8 B 0 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
9 N 1 218   GIBLIN Martin 1229 F JunM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
1547 F SepM IDF + 75N +108B - 34N =135B - 62N +240B - 70N -139B +218N 36½ 1662
132  
DELERME Raymond
  132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
1 N ½ 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
2 B 1 150   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1666
3 N 0 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
4 B 0 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
5 N 1 277   PHAM Thierry 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 1 33 1417
6 B 1 197   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1182 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 1328
7 N 1 135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
8 B 0 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
9 N 0 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
1541 F VetM IDF = 91N +150B - 85N - 51B +277N +197B +135N - 57B - 64N 36 1752
133  
BRACQ Christian
  133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
1 B 1 121   CHECINSKI Maxime 1453 F SepM FRA IDF 5 29 1495
2 N 0 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
3 B 1 227   LUCAS Yann 1411 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33 1432
4 N 0 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
5 B ½ 119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
6 N 0 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
7 B 1 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
8 N 1 220   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 29 1333
9 B 0 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
1627 F SenM HDF +121B - 58N +227B - 36N =119B -101N +184B +220N - 71B 36 1553
134  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
1 B 1 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
2 N ½ 169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
3 B 0 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
4 N 1 175   GILBERT Eric 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1679
5 N 0 25 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2185 F SenF RUS EST 6 43½ 2077
6 B 1 148   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1488
7 N 0 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
8 B 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
9 B 1 211   COSTA Clement 1364 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1493
1607 F MinM IDF +171B =169N - 49B +175N - 25N +148B - 62N - 69B +211B 35½ 1769
135  
FURET Alban
  135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
1 B 1 155   GAUDIN Bruno 1521 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1368
2 N 0 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
3 B 1 234   EDERY Laurent 1490 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30 1379
4 N ½ 131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
5 B 1 220   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 29 1333
6 N 0 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
7 B 0 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
8 N 1 152   BUTNARU Dana 1353 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1412
9 B 0 74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
1700 N SenM IDF +155B - 31N +234B =131N +220B - 61N -132B +152N - 74B 35½ 1659
136  
RENOUARD Ludovic
  136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
1 B 0 126   MORAIS Thomas 1555 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 1866
2 N 1 280   PARMENTIER Fabrice 1399 E SepM FRA 1 28½ 1164
3 B 0 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
4 N 1 121   CHECINSKI Maxime 1453 F SepM FRA IDF 5 29 1495
5 B 1 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
6 N 0 12 m SONG Julien 2240 F SenM FRA EST 7 39½ 2170
7 B ½ 145   ABITBOL Ethan 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1488
8 N 1 209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
9    
1753 F SenM IDF -126B +280N - 96B +121N +176B - 12N =145B +209N 35½ 1608
137  
LE HUEC Samuel
  137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
1 B 1 248   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1460 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 1140
2 N 0 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
3 B 1 200   SONTAG Laurent 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1512
4 N 0 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
5 B 1 275   LELIEVRE Clement 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1551
6 N 0 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
7 B ½ 140   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1530
8 N 1 156   GABELICA Marco 1168 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1296
9 B 0 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
1640 N SenM IDF +248B - 49N +200B - 63N +275B -100N =140B +156N - 65B 35 1674
138  
BARBE Aurelien
  138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
1 N 1 201   BOUSMAHA Leila 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1354
2 B ½ 74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
3 N 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
4 B ½ 224   MAMANE Khalil 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1682
5 N 0 76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
6 B 1 179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
7 N 0 102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
8 B 1 239   CHEROUX Remi 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1262
9 N ½ 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
1637 F SenM IDF +201N = 74B - 19N =224B - 76N +179B -102N +239B =143N 35 1614
139  
TEMPESTINI Marc
  139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
1 B 1 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
2 B 0 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
3 N 0 163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
4 N ½ 187   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1456 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1418
5 B 0 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
6 N 1 214   FARWAGI Pierre 1450 N SepM FRA IDF 32 1454
7 B 1 237   PUC Fabrice 1223 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1307
8 N 1 131   THOUE Jean-Claude 1547 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1662
9 B 0 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
1762 F SepM IDF + 66B - 24B -163N =187N - 73B +214N +237B +131N - 68B 35 1532
140  
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael
  140   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1530
1 B 1 266   VALLEE Annie 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 2 25 862
2 N 1 206   FOULIARD Gwenael 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1333
3 B 0 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
4 N 1 275   LELIEVRE Clement 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1551
5 N 0 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
6 B 1 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
7 N ½ 137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
8 B 0 54   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1925 F SepM FRA IDF 45 2057
9 N 0 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
1213 F PupM IDF +266B +206N - 48B +275N - 42N +225B =137N - 54B - 75N 35 1530
141  
STAUB Pierre-Francois
  141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
1 B 0 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
2 N ½ 159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
3 B 1 193   COURTONNE Florian 1263 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1400
4 N 1 210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
5 B 0 46   EMMENECKER Philippe 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2079
6 B 0 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
7 N 0 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
8 N 1 214   FARWAGI Pierre 1450 N SepM FRA IDF 32 1454
9 B 1 216   HERLEMONT Abel 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1370
1840 N SepM IDF - 32B =159N +193B +210N - 46B - 60B - 73N +214N +216B 34½ 1689
142  
LAPUSAN Razvan
  142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
1 N 0 177   LORDIER Sophia 1517 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1599
2 B 1 146   GUILLET Galaad 1378 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1421
3 N 1 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
4 B 0 163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
5 N 1 179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
6 B ½ 62   THELY Ludovic 2010 N SenM FRA NOR 39 1835
7 N 0 17   SMITH Matthieu 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 42 2105
8 B 1 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
9 N 0 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
1690 F SenM IDF -177N +146B +167N -163B +179N = 62B - 17N +130B - 61N 34½ 1660
143  
MOELLER Joshua
  143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
1 B 1 267   EDEN Agnes 1126 F SepF FRA NOR 2 23½ 1068
2 N 1 155   GAUDIN Bruno 1521 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1368
3 N 0 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
4 B 1 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
5 N 0 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
6 B 0 113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
7 B 1 175   GILBERT Eric 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1679
8 N 0 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
9 B ½ 138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
1277 F BenM IDF +267B +155N - 64N +124B -160N -113B +175B - 43N =138B 34 1536
144  
BELHOMME Blue
  144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
1 N ½ 86   WURZ Philipp 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1805
2 B 0 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
3 N ½ 179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
4 B 1 232   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1451 F SepM ESP IDF 3 31 1401
5 N 1 183   CHAZAL Philippe 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1486
6 B 0 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
7 N ½ 146   GUILLET Galaad 1378 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1421
8 B 1 212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
9 N 0 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
1712 F SenM IDF = 86N -130B =179N +232B +183N - 28B =146N +212B - 73N 34 1504
145  
ABITBOL Ethan
  145   ABITBOL Ethan 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1488
1 B 1 256   LOREAL Jean-Luc 1199 N SepM FRA IDF 27 1185
2 N 1 219   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1374
3 B 0 230   JOURNEL Anthony 1165 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1330
4 N 1 228   MENCE Eline 1166 F PouF FRA IDF 3 33 1281
5 N 0 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
6 B 1 189   LEWIN Jacques 1154 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1313
7 N ½ 136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
8 B 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 2095
9 N 0 76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
1363 F PupM IDF +256B +219N -230B +228N - 85N +189B =136N - 19B - 76N 33 1488
146  
GUILLET Galaad
  146   GUILLET Galaad 1378 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1421
1 B 1 233   LE PARGNEUX Nathanael 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 3 31 1251
2 N 0 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
3 B 1 151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
4 N 0 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
5 B 1 239   CHEROUX Remi 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1262
6 N 1 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
7 B ½ 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
8 B 0 55   ACHOUR Faouzi 2000 N SepM FRA IDF 44½ 1933
9 N 0 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
1378 F SenM IDF +233B -142N +151B -114N +239B +217N =144B - 55B - 60N 33 1421
147  
BELHOUCHET Nizar
  147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
1 N 1 195   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1547 F SenM POR IDF 4 30 1395
2 B 0 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
3 N ½ 273   GOUJA Wissem 1511 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1530
4 B 0 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
5 N 1 202   CHEVILLON Celia 1025 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1313
6 B 0 180   DINCOV Ioan 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1444
7 N 0 116   TATARUSANU Eric 1221 F PupM ROU IDF 5 31 1440
8 B 1 222   JANON Nicolas 1319 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1164
9 N 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
1730 N SenM IDF +195N - 29B =273N - 58B +202N -180B -116N +222B +208N 32 1540
148  
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide
  148   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1488
1 B 1 284   KRIEF Gary 999 N PupM FRA IDF 1 24 1056
2 N 1 248   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1460 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 1140
3 B 0 169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
4 N 1 194   ALLAIN Laurent 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1330
5 B 0 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
6 N 0 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
7 B 1 216   HERLEMONT Abel 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1370
8 N 0 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
9 B ½ 154   CHARRON Thierry 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
1210 F BenM IDF +284B +248N -169B +194N - 51B -134N +216B - 67N =154B 32 1488
149  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
1 N 0 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
2 B 0 165   HILTON Marc 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1460
3 N 1 205   MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle 1288 F SepF FRA IDF 4 27 1364
4 B 1 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
5 N 0 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
6 B 1 232   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1451 F SepM ESP IDF 3 31 1401
7 N 0 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
8 B 1 251   LEGER Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1205
9 N ½ 151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
1606 F SepM IDF -130N -165B +205N +167B - 70N +232B - 72N +251B =151N 32 1474
150  
MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel
  150   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1666
1 B ½ 214   FARWAGI Pierre 1450 N SepM FRA IDF 32 1454
2 N 0 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
3 B 1 221   CELIK Erman 1478 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1357
4 N 1 278   LAFAGNE Gilles 1947 F SepM FRA IDF 1 32 1734
5 N 0 61 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2260 F SenF MNC PAC 39 2007
6 B 1 218   GIBLIN Martin 1229 F JunM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
7 N 0 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
8 B 1 215   ROUMEGOUS Adrien 1295 F JunM FRA IDF 32 1406
9 N 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
1618 F SenM IDF =214B -132N +221B +278N - 61N +218B - 60N +215B - 69N 31½ 1666
151  
MOULIN Jean-Charles
  151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
1 N 0 123   LESTRAT Nicolas 1362 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1408
2 B 1 272   LAMORELLE Alexey 1009 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 856
3 N 0 146   GUILLET Galaad 1378 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1421
4 B 1 190   MAFFRE Mathias 1360 N SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1323
5 N 1 242   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1229
6 B 0 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
7 N 1 210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
8 B 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
9 B ½ 149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
1199 N SenM IDF -123N +272B -146N +190B +242N - 94B +210N - 83B =149B 31½ 1425
152  
BUTNARU Dana
  152   BUTNARU Dana 1353 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1412
1    
2 N 1 258   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1075
3 B 0 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
4 N 1 156   GABELICA Marco 1168 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1296
5 B 1 172   MASSARD Kevin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1423
6 N 0 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
7 B ½ 220   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 29 1333
8 B 0 135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
9 N 1 210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
1353 F BenF IDF +258N -101B +156N +172B -106N =220B -135B +210N 31½ 1412
153  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu
  153   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1358 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1616
1 N 1 271   QUARESMA DOS SANTOS Clea 1199 N SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 856
2 N ½ 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1461
3 B 0 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
4 B 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1525 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1432
5 N 0 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
6 B 1 273   GOUJA Wissem 1511 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1530
7 N 1 169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
8 B 0 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
9 N 0 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
1358 F BenM IDF +271N =186N - 90B +213B -225N +273B +169N - 33B - 70N 31 1616
154  
CHARRON Thierry
  154   CHARRON Thierry 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
1 N 1 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
2 B 0 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
3 N 0 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
4 B 0 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
5 N 0 204   COURSIL Olivier 1426 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1432
6 B 1 254   BARRERE Jean 1399 E SenM FRA 3 24½ 1222
7 N 1 232   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1451 F SepM ESP IDF 3 31 1401
8 B 1 233   LE PARGNEUX Nathanael 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 3 31 1251
9 N ½ 148   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1488
1607 F SepM IDF +167N - 65B - 68N -178B -204N +254B +232N +233B =148N 30½ 1411
155  
GAUDIN Bruno
  155   GAUDIN Bruno 1521 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1368
1 N 0 135   FURET Alban 1700 N SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1659
2 B 0 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
3 N 0 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
4 B 1 281   KILIC Kerem 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1172
5 N 1 192   MICHELARD Nicolas 1410 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1407
6 B 0 181   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1406 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1548
7 N ½ 170   POMMIER Laurent 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1553
8 B 1 223   DUCRAY Christian 1089 F VetM FRA PAC 27½ 1276
9 N 1 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
1521 F SepM PDL -135N -143B - 97N +281B +192N -181B =170N +223B +217N 30 1368
156  
GABELICA Marco
  156   GABELICA Marco 1168 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1296
1 N ½ 212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
2 B 0 68   FOUGERAT Emma 1245 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 1607
3 N ½ 261   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1047 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1093
4 B 0 152   BUTNARU Dana 1353 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1412
5 N 1 272   LAMORELLE Alexey 1009 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 856
6 B ½ 199   MCDONALD Margaret 1294 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1210
7 N 1 222   JANON Nicolas 1319 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1164
8 B 0 137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
9 N 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1525 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1432
1168 F SepM IDF =212N - 68B =261N -152B +272N =199B +222N -137B +213N 29 1296
157  
CHEVILLON Manon
  157   CHEVILLON Manon 1340 N PupF FRA IDF 4 39 1492
1 B 1 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
2 N 1 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
3 B 1 220   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 29 1333
4 N 0 40   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2006
5 B 0 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
6 N 0 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
7 B 1 244   GUILLOU Paul 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1214
8 N 0 50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
9 B 0 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
1340 N PupF IDF +114B +117N +220B - 40N - 49B - 53N +244B - 50N -112B 4 39 1492
158  
FEDERICI Laurent
  158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
1 N 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2637 F SenM AZE CVL 8 46½ 2589
2 B 0 34 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1655 F MinM ALG IDF 6 40 2030
3 N 1 125   TAMINE Yahia 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 1509
4 B 0 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
5 N 0 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
6 B 1 234   EDERY Laurent 1490 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30 1379
7 N 1 205   MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle 1288 F SepF FRA IDF 4 27 1364
8 B 1 200   SONTAG Laurent 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1512
9 N 0 109   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1500 N SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1609
2000 N SenM IDF -  1N - 34B +125N -105B -117N +234B +205N +200B -109N 4 38½ 1673
159  
RAVAIL Nathan
  159   RAVAIL Nathan 1527 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38 1669
1 N 1 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
2 B ½ 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
3 N 0 33   TOURE Vasanth 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2077
4 B 1 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
5 N 0 29   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1997 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2049
6 N 1 230   JOURNEL Anthony 1165 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1330
7 B ½ 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
8 B 0 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
9 N 0 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
1527 F MinM IDF +105N =141B - 33N +108B - 29N +230N = 36B - 80B -124N 4 38 1669
160  
FONDAIN Georges
  160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
1 B 0 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
2 N 1 274   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1596 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1461
3 B 1 28   LINNEMER Laurent 2121 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2096
4 N 0 39   KONONOV Alexander 2143 F SepM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2071
5 B 1 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
6 N 0 174   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1681
7 B 1 109   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1500 N SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1609
8 N 0 66   IVANOV Mario 1565 F PupM FRA PAC 38 1912
9 B 0 121   CHECINSKI Maxime 1453 F SepM FRA IDF 5 29 1495
1940 N SepM IDF - 78B +274N + 28B - 39N +143B -174N +109B - 66N -121B 4 37½ 1719
161  
MOHTASHAMI Marc
  161   MOHTASHAMI Marc 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1732
1 N 1 263   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1695 F SepM FRA IDF 2 28 1400
2 B 1 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
3 N 0 26 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2328 F SenM FRA EST 6 43 2157
4 B 1 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
5 N 0 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
6 B 0 80   DELHAYE Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 1879
7 N 0 58   SCHMIT Vincent 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1848
8 B 1 240   PERRIER Marc 1182 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1229
9 B 0 89   DEVAUX Nicolas 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1779
1520 F SenM IDF +263N + 99B - 26N + 98B - 79N - 80B - 58N +240B - 89B 4 36½ 1732
162  
COLLIN Pascal
  162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
1 N 1 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
2 B 1 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
3 N ½ 209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
4 B 0 57   LICAYAN Albert 2078 F SepM FRA IDF 43 1992
5 N 1 102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
6 B ½ 78 f BOUGET Alexandre 2222 F SenM FRA BRE 5 42 2105
7 N 0 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
8 B 0 116   TATARUSANU Eric 1221 F PupM ROU IDF 5 31 1440
9 N 0 123   LESTRAT Nicolas 1362 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1408
1757 F SepM IDF +111N + 72B =209N - 57B +102N = 78B - 79N -116B -123N 4 36 1678
163  
OUAKI Jeremie
  163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
1 B 0 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
2 N 1 246   HAKIM Chamsou 1270 N SenM FRA IDF 3 27 1188
3 B 1 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
4 N 1 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
5 B 0 31   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 2115 F SenM IND IDF 6 42 2052
6 N 0 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
7 B 0 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
8 N 0 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
9 B 1 237   PUC Fabrice 1223 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1307
1521 F SenM IDF -110B +246N +139B +142N - 31B - 51N - 53B -184N +237B 4 36 1576
164  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  164   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1759
1    
2 N > 283   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 1 25 1002
3 N 1 263   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1695 F SepM FRA IDF 2 28 1400
4 B 1 115   TRIBUT Valere 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1547
5 N 0 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
6 B 0 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
7 N 1 113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
8 B 0 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
9 N 0 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
1485 F MinM IDF >283N +263N +115B - 81N - 42B +113N -108B - 93N 4 35½ 1759
165  
HILTON Marc
  165   HILTON Marc 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1460
1 B 1 258   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1075
2 N 1 149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
3 B 1 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
4 N 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1957
5 B 0 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
6 N 0 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
7 B 1 247   BOUMRAR Emma 1069 F PouF FRA IDF 3 27 1152
8 N 0 53   BERTRAND Benjamin 1924 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 34 1807
9 B 0 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
1324 F PupM IDF +258B +149N +217B - 69N -100B - 43N +247B - 53N -110B 4 35½ 1460
166  
BILLOT Daniel
  166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
1 B 1 206   FOULIARD Gwenael 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1333
2 N 0 63   ROQUE Gaetan 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1965
3 B 1 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
4 N 0 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
5 B 0 169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
6 N 1 121   CHECINSKI Maxime 1453 F SepM FRA IDF 5 29 1495
7 B 1 196   DELLA-GASPERA Arnaud 1279 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1373
8 B 0 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
9 N 0 122   TRAN Ky Lan 1306 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 1452
1642 F VetM IDF +206B - 63N +171B - 48N -169B +121N +196B - 72B -122N 4 35 1624
167  
MARIVAL Fred
  167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
1 B 0 154   CHARRON Thierry 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
2 N 1 269   CABOTTE Bernard 1210 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23 1000
3 B 0 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
4 N 0 149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
5 B 1 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
6 N 1 182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
7 B 1 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
8 N 0 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
9 B 0 107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
1440 F VetM IDF -154B +269N -142B -149N +112B +182N + 95B - 49N -107B 4 34½ 1612
168  
AMRO AWES Ahmed
  168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
1 N 1 197   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1182 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 1328
2 B 1 195   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1547 F SenM POR IDF 4 30 1395
3 N 1 202   CHEVILLON Celia 1025 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1313
4 B 0 79   BOUTON Christophe 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 5 42 1982
5 N 0 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
6 B 0 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
7 N 1 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
8 B 0 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
9 N 0 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
1307 F SenM IDF +197N +195B +202N - 79B - 84N - 72B +124N - 88B - 91N 4 34½ 1455
169  
OLIVIER Philippe
  169   OLIVIER Philippe 1960 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1683
1 N 0 22   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2241 F SenM ARM EST 6 46½ 2150
2 B ½ 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
3 N 1 148   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1488
4 B 0 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
5 N 1 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
6 B 0 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
7 B 0 153   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1358 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1616
8 N ½ 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
9 B 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1362 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1173
1960 N SepM IDF - 22N =134B +148N - 90B +166N - 64B -153B =217N +231B 4 34 1683
170  
POMMIER Laurent
  170   POMMIER Laurent 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1553
1 B ½ 48   DENOUS Cyprien 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1931
2 N 0 11 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2333 F VetM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2236
3 B 0 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
4 N 0 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
5 B 1 245   KALISKI Esther 1233 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 1207
6 N 0 185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
7 B ½ 155   GAUDIN Bruno 1521 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1368
8 N 1 252   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1108
9 B 1 220   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 29 1333
1810 N SepM IDF = 48B - 11N -184B -101N +245B -185N =155B +252N +220B 4 34 1553
171  
BRION Bastien
  171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
1 N 0 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
2 B 1 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
3 N 0 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
4 B 0 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
5 N 1 125   TAMINE Yahia 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 1509
6 B 1 183   CHAZAL Philippe 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1486
7 N 0 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
8 B 0 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
9 N 1 243   RODIONOV Vadim 1091 F PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1198
1437 F SenM IDF -134N +124B -166N - 92B +125N +183B -108N - 93B +243N 4 34 1514
172  
MASSARD Kevin
  172   MASSARD Kevin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1423
1 B 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1362 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1173
2 N 1 121   CHECINSKI Maxime 1453 F SepM FRA IDF 5 29 1495
3 N 0 87   TOULEMONT Anouk 1397 F CadF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1610
4 B 0 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
5 N 0 152   BUTNARU Dana 1353 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1412
6 B ½ 222   JANON Nicolas 1319 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1164
7 N 1 221   CELIK Erman 1478 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1357
8 B ½ 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
9 N 0 120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
1199 N SenM IDF +231B +121N - 87N - 70B -152N =222B +221N =117B -120N 4 34 1423
173  
ZANIN Clement
  173   ZANIN Clement 1362 F BenM FRA NOR 4 34 1381
1 N 1 38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
2 B 0 263   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1695 F SepM FRA IDF 2 28 1400
3 N 1 244   GUILLOU Paul 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1214
4 B 0 118   VIDONI Salma 1183 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1478
5 N 1 233   LE PARGNEUX Nathanael 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 3 31 1251
6 B 0 102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
7 N 1 240   PERRIER Marc 1182 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1229
8 B 0 42   LABRANDE Theodore 1853 F MinM FRA REU 6 37½ 1934
9 N 0 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
1362 F BenM NOR + 38N -263B +244N -118B +233N -102B +240N - 42B - 99N 4 34 1381
174  
IDAMIRA Hamza
  174   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1681
1 B 1 119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
2 N 0 262   GATTUSO Christophe 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32½ 1602
3 N 0 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
4 B 1 238   KAZMI Syed 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29 1290
5 N 1 263   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1695 F SepM FRA IDF 2 28 1400
6 B 1 160   FONDAIN Georges 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
7 N 0 64   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2130 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1907
8 B 0 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
9 N 0 118   VIDONI Salma 1183 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1478
1554 F SenM IDF +119B -262N - 99N +238B +263N +160B - 64N - 84B -118N 4 33½ 1681
175  
GILBERT Eric
  175   GILBERT Eric 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1679
1 N 0 18   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2211 F BenM FRA PAC 41½ 2131
2 B 1 249   LEPAGE Guy 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1308
3 N 0 24 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2254 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 2087
4 B 0 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
5 N 0 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
6 B 1 221   CELIK Erman 1478 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1357
7 N 0 143   MOELLER Joshua 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1536
8 B 1 232   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1451 F SepM ESP IDF 3 31 1401
9 N 1 242   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1229
1940 N SenM IDF - 18N +249B - 24N -134B - 94N +221B -143N +232B +242N 4 33½ 1679
176  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
1 B 1 200   SONTAG Laurent 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1512
2 N 0 278   LAFAGNE Gilles 1947 F SepM FRA IDF 1 32 1734
3 N 0 72   NOTE Frederic 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 34 1796
4 B 1 204   COURSIL Olivier 1426 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1432
5 N 0 136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
6 B 1 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
7 B 1 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
8 N 0 85   KMETEC Franc 1990 N VetM FRA IDF 5 39 1809
9 B 0 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
1597 F SepM IDF +200B -278N - 72N +204B -136N +178B +106B - 85N -114B 4 33½ 1648
177  
LORDIER Sophia
  177   LORDIER Sophia 1517 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1599
1 B 1 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
2 N 0 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
3 B 0 119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
4 N 1 256   LOREAL Jean-Luc 1199 N SepM FRA IDF 27 1185
5 B 0 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
6 N 1 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
7 B 0 43   ARGOUBI Laith 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1915
8 N 1 228   MENCE Eline 1166 F PouF FRA IDF 3 33 1281
9 B 0 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
1517 F MinF IDF +142B - 95N -119B +256N -110B +229N - 43B +228N -106B 4 33½ 1599
178  
HAMOUCHE Kahina
  178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
1 B 1 120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
2 N 0 107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
3 B 0 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
4 N 1 154   CHARRON Thierry 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
5 B 0 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
6 N 0 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
7 B 1 182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
8 N 1 247   BOUMRAR Emma 1069 F PouF FRA IDF 3 27 1152
9 B 0 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
1449 F SenF +120B -107N -110B +154N -103B -176N +182B +247N - 95B 4 33½ 1566
179  
DINCOV Matei
  179   DINCOV Matei 1458 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1518
1 B ½ 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
2 N 0 119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
3 B ½ 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
4 N 1 120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
5 B 0 142   LAPUSAN Razvan 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1660
6 N 0 138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
7 N 0 115   TRIBUT Valere 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1547
8 B 1 236   REMTOULA Naushad 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1153
9 N 1 251   LEGER Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1205
1458 F CadM IDF = 94B -119N =144B +120N -142B -138N -115N +236B +251N 4 33½ 1518
180  
DINCOV Ioan
  180   DINCOV Ioan 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1444
1 B 1 259   HILTON Philippe 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 24 998
2 N 0 234   EDERY Laurent 1490 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30 1379
3 B 1 248   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1460 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 1140
4 N 1 217   HAAS Alexandre 1041 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1261
5 B 0 50   DELSAUX Jonathan 1879 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1849
6 N 1 147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
7 B 0 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
8 N 0 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
9 B 0 104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
1257 F BenM IDF +259B -234N +248B +217N - 50B +147N -103B - 52N -104B 4 33 1444
181  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  181   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1406 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1548
1    
2 N 1 228   MENCE Eline 1166 F PouF FRA IDF 3 33 1281
3 B 0 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
4 B 1 195   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1547 F SenM POR IDF 4 30 1395
5 N 0 93   GALLOUX Maxime 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1835
6 N 1 155   GAUDIN Bruno 1521 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1368
7 B 0 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
8 N 0 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
9 B 1 247   BOUMRAR Emma 1069 F PouF FRA IDF 3 27 1152
1406 F VetM IDF +228N -229B +195B - 93N +155N - 52B - 95N +247B 4 32½ 1548
182  
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic
  182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
1 N 1 192   MICHELARD Nicolas 1410 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1407
2 B 1 76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
3 N 0 130   PAGE Noah 1435 F PupM FRA IDF 37 1728
4 B 0 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
5 N 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
6 B 0 167   MARIVAL Fred 1440 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
7 N 0 178   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1449 F SenF ALG 4 33½ 1566
8 B 1 238   KAZMI Syed 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29 1290
9 N 1 246   HAKIM Chamsou 1270 N SenM FRA IDF 3 27 1188
1585 F SepM IDF +192N + 76B -130N - 65B - 83N -167B -178N +238B +246N 4 32½ 1510
183  
CHAZAL Philippe
  183   CHAZAL Philippe 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1486
1 B 0 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
2 N 1 191   HAIOUN Pierre 1306 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1321
3 B 0 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
4 N 1 211   COSTA Clement 1364 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1493
5 B 0 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
6 N 0 171   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1514
7 B 1 238   KAZMI Syed 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29 1290
8 N 1 237   PUC Fabrice 1223 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1307
9    
1545 F SenM IDF - 67B +191N - 52B +211N -144B -171N +238B +237N 4 32½ 1486
184  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
1 N 1 276   CHEVILLON Ines 910 N PpoF FRA IDF 24 836
2 B 1 204   COURSIL Olivier 1426 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1432
3 N 1 170   POMMIER Laurent 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1553
4 B 0 81   GACOGNE Charlie 2003 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1935
5 N 0 99   BONVALOT Isabelle 1832 F SepF FRA IDF 5 36 1713
6 B 0 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
7 N 0 133   BRACQ Christian 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1553
8 B 1 163   OUAKI Jeremie 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1576
9 N 0 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
1202 F PupM IDF +276N +204B +170N - 81B - 99N -117B -133N +163B - 90N 4 32½ 1457
185  
ROUX Gabriel
  185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
1 N 0 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
2 B 1 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
3 N 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1736 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1808
4 B 0 212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
5 N 1 254   BARRERE Jean 1399 E SenM FRA 3 24½ 1222
6 B 1 170   POMMIER Laurent 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1553
7 N 0 84   PIRIZ Emilio 1970 N SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1776
8 B 0 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
9 N 1 239   CHEROUX Remi 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1262
1516 F VetM IDF - 92N + 97B - 83N -212B +254N +170B - 84N -124B +239N 4 32½ 1448
186  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1461
1 N 0 82   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1471 F BenM BLR IDF 5 41 1825
2 B ½ 153   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1358 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1616
3 N 1 218   GIBLIN Martin 1229 F JunM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
4 B 0 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
5 B 0 106   GERBER Sebastien 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1721
6 N ½ 187   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1456 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1418
7 B 0 121   CHECINSKI Maxime 1453 F SepM FRA IDF 5 29 1495
8 N 1 265   DARSA Nathan 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1176
9 B 1 235   GELIBTER Marc 1297 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1187
1643 F SepM IDF - 82N =153B +218N -100B -106B =187N -121B +265N +235B 4 32 1461
187  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  187   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1456 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1418
1 N 0 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
2 B 0 239   CHEROUX Remi 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1262
3 N 1 116   TATARUSANU Eric 1221 F PupM ROU IDF 5 31 1440
4 B ½ 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
5 N 0 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
6 B ½ 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1461
7 N 0 120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
8 B 1 250   DYGAS Georges 1060 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1086
9 N 1 240   PERRIER Marc 1182 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1229
1456 F VetM IDF - 90N -239B +116N =139B - 88N =186B -120N +250B +240N 4 32 1418
188  
AGACHE Paul
  188   AGACHE Paul 1079 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1327
1 B 1 245   KALISKI Esther 1233 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 1207
2 N 1 279   ANDRAU Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA 1 31 1165
3 N 0 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
4 B 0 97   AMALRIC Antoine 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1549
5 N 1 241   FABRE Guy 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1226
6 B 1 224   MAMANE Khalil 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1682
7 N 0 90   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1726
8 B 0 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
9 N 0 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
1079 F BenM IDF +245B +279N - 45N - 97B +241N +224B - 90N - 98B -111N 4 32 1327
189  
LEWIN Jacques
  189   LEWIN Jacques 1154 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1313
1    
2 N 0 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
3 B 1 286   KRIEF Noemie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 0 21½ 454
4 N 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1362 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1173
5 B 1 235   GELIBTER Marc 1297 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1187
6 N 0 145   ABITBOL Ethan 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1488
7 B 1 203   MARTINEZ Alberto 1322 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1276
8 B 0 92   MARSAC Hugo 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1663
9 N 0 125   TAMINE Yahia 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 1509
1154 F SepM IDF - 73N +286B +231N +235B -145N +203B - 92B -125N 4 32 1313
190  
MAFFRE Mathias
  190   MAFFRE Mathias 1360 N SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1323
1 B 1 101   PARENTI Flavio 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1508
2 N 0 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
3 B 0 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
4 N 0 151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
5 B 1 265   DARSA Nathan 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1176
6 N 1 252   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1108
7 B 1 230   JOURNEL Anthony 1165 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1330
8 N 0 36   CORVO Jimmy 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1967
9 B 0 119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
1360 N SepM IDF +101B -229N -114B -151N +265B +252N +230B - 36N -119B 4 31½ 1323
191  
HAIOUN Pierre
  191   HAIOUN Pierre 1306 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1321
1 N 1 260   ZANIN Sylvie 1167 F SepF FRA NOR 23 1096
2 B 0 183   CHAZAL Philippe 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1486
3 N 1 250   DYGAS Georges 1060 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1086
4 B 0 38   OUAKI Mark 1940 F CadM BEL IDF 6 39 1980
5 N 0 197   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1182 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 1328
6 B 0 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
7 N 1 264   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1150 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 27½ 1030
8 B 1 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
9 N 0 115   TRIBUT Valere 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1547
1306 F MinM IDF +260N -183B +250N - 38B -197N -124B +264N +226B -115N 4 31½ 1321
192  
MICHELARD Nicolas
  192   MICHELARD Nicolas 1410 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1407
1 B 0 182   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1510
2 N 1 282   GAUCHARD Eric 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1104
3 B 0 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
4 N 0 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
5 B 0 155   GAUDIN Bruno 1521 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1368
6 N 0 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
7 B 1 258   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1075
8 N 1 234   EDERY Laurent 1490 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30 1379
9 B 1 255   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1110 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1068
1410 N SenM IDF -182B +282N -103B -111N -155B -112N +258B +234N +255B 4 31 1407
193  
COURTONNE Florian
  193   COURTONNE Florian 1263 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1400
1 N 1 255   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1110 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1068
2 B 1 201   BOUSMAHA Leila 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1354
3 N 0 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
4 B 0 102   COLES Robin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1434
5 N 1 243   RODIONOV Vadim 1091 F PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1198
6 B 0 108   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1847 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1674
7 N 0 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
8 B 1 195   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1547 F SenM POR IDF 4 30 1395
9 N 0 94   VERSARI Federico 1640 F SenM ITA IDF 5 36½ 1748
1263 F SenM IDF +255N +201B -141N -102B +243N -108B -225N +195B - 94N 4 30½ 1400
194  
ALLAIN Laurent
  194   ALLAIN Laurent 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1330
1 N 1 281   KILIC Kerem 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1172
2 B 0 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
3 N 1 265   DARSA Nathan 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1176
4 B 0 148   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1488
5 N 0 218   GIBLIN Martin 1229 F JunM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
6 B 0 116   TATARUSANU Eric 1221 F PupM ROU IDF 5 31 1440
7 N 1 202   CHEVILLON Celia 1025 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1313
8 B 1 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
9 N 0 113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
1386 F SepM IDF +281N - 75B +265N -148B -218N -116B +202N +225B -113N 4 30½ 1330
195  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  195   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1547 F SenM POR IDF 4 30 1395
1 B 0 147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
2 N 0 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
3 B 1 196   DELLA-GASPERA Arnaud 1279 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1373
4 N 0 181   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1406 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1548
5 B 1 279   ANDRAU Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA 1 31 1165
6 N 1 257   MAFFRE Adam 1440 N PupM FRA IDF 26 1306
7 B 0 49   MEKHANE Adam 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1883
8 N 0 193   COURTONNE Florian 1263 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1400
9 B 1 241   FABRE Guy 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1226
1547 F SenM IDF -147B -168N +196B -181N +279B +257N - 49B -193N +241B 4 30 1395
196  
DELLA-GASPERA Arnaud
  196   DELLA-GASPERA Arnaud 1279 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1373
1 N 0 265   DARSA Nathan 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1176
2 B 1 260   ZANIN Sylvie 1167 F SepF FRA NOR 23 1096
3 N 0 195   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1547 F SenM POR IDF 4 30 1395
4 B 1 250   DYGAS Georges 1060 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1086
5 N 1 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
6 B 1 262   GATTUSO Christophe 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32½ 1602
7 N 0 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
8 B 0 77   BREHAUT Carl 1765 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1884
9 N 0 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
1279 F SenM IDF -265N +260B -195N +250B +124N +262B -166N - 77B -117N 4 30 1373
197  
SAINT-DENIS Benoit
  197   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1182 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 1328
1 B 0 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
2 N 0 199   MCDONALD Margaret 1294 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1210
3 B 1 247   BOUMRAR Emma 1069 F PouF FRA IDF 3 27 1152
4 N 1 253   FIGIEL Henryk 1399 E SenM FRA 3 25 1060
5 B 1 191   HAIOUN Pierre 1306 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1321
6 N 0 132   DELERME Raymond 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1752
7 B 1 242   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1229
8 N 0 74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
9 B 0 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
1182 F MinM IDF -168B -199N +247B +253N +191B -132N +242B - 74N - 96B 4 30 1328
198  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  198   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1520
1 B 1 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
2 B 0 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
3 N 0 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
4 B < 113   AFRAOUI Solenn 1872 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31½ 1580
5    
6 N 1 256   LOREAL Jean-Luc 1199 N SepM FRA IDF 27 1185
7 B 0 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
8 N 1 268   MAUVAGE Elliot 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 1038
9 B 1 228   MENCE Eline 1166 F PouF FRA IDF 3 33 1281
1462 F VetM IDF +117B -225B - 98N <113B +256N -112B +268N +228B 4 29½ 1520
199  
MCDONALD Margaret
  199   MCDONALD Margaret 1294 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1210
1 N 0 124   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1154 F PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1397
2 B 1 197   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1182 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 1328
3 B 0 120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
4 N 0 236   REMTOULA Naushad 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1153
5 B 1 267   EDEN Agnes 1126 F SepF FRA NOR 2 23½ 1068
6 N ½ 156   GABELICA Marco 1168 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1296
7 N ½ 234   EDERY Laurent 1490 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30 1379
8 B 0 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
9 N > 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
1294 F SepF IDF -124N +197B -120B -236N +267B =156N =234N -111B >226N 4 29½ 1210
200  
SONTAG Laurent
  200   SONTAG Laurent 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1512
1 N 0 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
2 B 1 265   DARSA Nathan 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1176
3 N 0 137   LE HUEC Samuel 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 35 1674
4 B 1 249   LEPAGE Guy 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1308
5 N 0 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
6 B 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1525 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1432
7 N 0 88   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1797 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1816
8 N 0 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
9 B 1 230   JOURNEL Anthony 1165 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1330
1432 F SenM IDF -176N +265B -137N +249B - 98N +213B - 88N -158N +230B 4 29 1512
201  
BOUSMAHA Leila
  201   BOUSMAHA Leila 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1354
1 B 0 138   BARBE Aurelien 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1614
2 N 0 193   COURTONNE Florian 1263 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1400
3 B 0 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
4 N 1 269   CABOTTE Bernard 1210 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23 1000
5 B 0 211   COSTA Clement 1364 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1493
6 N 1 258   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1183 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1075
7 B 1 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
8 N 1 244   GUILLOU Paul 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1214
9 B 0 100   MATOUSSI Wael 1973 F SenM TUN IDF 5 35½ 1865
1455 F BenF IDF -138B -193N - 73B +269N -211B +258N +229B +244N -100B 4 28½ 1354
202  
CHEVILLON Celia
  202   CHEVILLON Celia 1025 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1313
1 B 1 270   DINCOV Christian 1220 N PouM FRA IDF 2 23 855
2 N 1 253   FIGIEL Henryk 1399 E SenM FRA 3 25 1060
3 B 0 168   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1307 F SenM EGY IDF 4 34½ 1455
4 N ½ 73   COLES Ruben 1252 F PpoM FRA CVL 34 1524
5 B 0 147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
6 N 0 216   HERLEMONT Abel 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1370
7 B 0 194   ALLAIN Laurent 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1330
8 N ½ 206   FOULIARD Gwenael 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1333
9 B 1 227   LUCAS Yann 1411 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33 1432
1025 F BenF IDF +270B +253N -168B = 73N -147B -216N -194B =206N +227B 4 28½ 1313
203  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  203   MARTINEZ Alberto 1322 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1276
1 N 1 118   VIDONI Salma 1183 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1478
2 B 0 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
3 N 0 243   RODIONOV Vadim 1091 F PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1198
4 B 1 265   DARSA Nathan 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1176
5 N 0 240   PERRIER Marc 1182 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1229
6 B 1 251   LEGER Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1205
7 N 0 189   LEWIN Jacques 1154 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32 1313
8 B 0 120   BIRSAN Petru 1610 N SenM ROU IDF 5 29½ 1374
9 N 1 225   MASSON Gerard 1780 N VetM FRA IDF 3 36 1478
1322 F SepM IDF +118N -111B -243N +265B -240N +251B -189N -120B +225N 4 28½ 1276
204  
COURSIL Olivier
  204   COURSIL Olivier 1426 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1432
1 B 0 274   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1596 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1461
2 N 0 184   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1202 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1457
3 B 1 245   KALISKI Esther 1233 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 1207
4 N 0 176   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
5 B 1 154   CHARRON Thierry 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1411
6 N 0 111   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA CVL 5 32 1583
7 B 0 219   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1374
8 N 1 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
9 B 1 244   GUILLOU Paul 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1214
1426 F SepM IDF -274B -184N +245B -176N +154B -111N -219B +229N +244B 4 27 1432
205  
MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle
  205   MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle 1288 F SepF FRA IDF 4 27 1364
1 B 1 264   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1150 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 27½ 1030
2 N 0 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
3 B 0 149   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1606 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1474
4 N 0 244   GUILLOU Paul 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1214
5 B 1 268   MAUVAGE Elliot 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 1038
6 N 1 236   REMTOULA Naushad 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1153
7 B 0 158   FEDERICI Laurent 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1673
8 N 0 119   LAMBERT Olivier 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1499
9 N 1 249   LEPAGE Guy 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1308
1288 F SepF IDF +264B - 96N -149B -244N +268B +236N -158B -119N +249N 4 27 1364
206  
FOULIARD Gwenael
  206   FOULIARD Gwenael 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1333
1 N 0 166   BILLOT Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1624
2 B 0 140   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1530
3 N 1 241   FABRE Guy 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1226
4 B 0 277   PHAM Thierry 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 1 33 1417
5 N 1 238   KAZMI Syed 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29 1290
6 B ½ 210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
7 N 0 114   CITORES Mathis 1197 F JunM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1453
8 B ½ 202   CHEVILLON Celia 1025 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1313
9 N 1 233   LE PARGNEUX Nathanael 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 3 31 1251
1469 F SenM IDF -166N -140B +241N -277B +238N =210B -114N =202B +233N 4 27 1333
207  
CAZENEUVE Henri
  207   CAZENEUVE Henri 1184 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1208
1 B 0 45   ARZUR Maia 1337 F PupF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1704
2 N 0 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1362 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1173
3 B 1 259   HILTON Philippe 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 24 998
4 N 0 279   ANDRAU Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA 1 31 1165
5 B 0 247   BOUMRAR Emma 1069 F PouF FRA IDF 3 27 1152
6 N 1 266   VALLEE Annie 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 2 25 862
7 B 1 250   DYGAS Georges 1060 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1086
8 N 0 96   ZHU Alex 1552 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1672
9 B 1 248   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1460 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 1140
1184 F VetM IDF - 45B -231N +259B -279N -247B +266N +250B - 96N +248B 4 26 1208
208  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1718
1 B 1 103   JANGWA Valentin 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1568
2 N 1 52   JACQ Rene 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1770
3 B 0 7 f GATINEAU Yovann 2185 F CadM FRA EST 7 44 2349
4 N 1 110   DELOCHE Pierre 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1587
5 B 0 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
6 N ½ 21   PERCHE Louis 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2071
7 B 0 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
8 N 0 65   HUMEAU Mickael 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 38 1953
9 B 0 147   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1730 N SenM TUN IDF 32 1540
1504 F BenM IDF +103B + 52N -  7B +110N - 32B = 21N - 71B - 65N -147B 41½ 1718
209  
PAI LIU Paul
  209   PAI LIU Paul 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1640
1 B 1 229   BRION Baptiste 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1430
2 N 1 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
3 B ½ 162   COLLIN Pascal 1757 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1678
4 N 0 32   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2054 F JunM RUS IDF 6 41½ 2053
5 B 0 44   ROUBERT Emile 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1883
6 N 1 220   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 29 1333
7 B 0 16   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1867 F BenM FRA IDF 42 2201
8 B 0 136   RENOUARD Ludovic 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1608
9 N 0 127   MORACCHINI Margaux 1788 F MinF FRA IDF 39 1852
1482 F BenM IDF +229B + 71N =162B - 32N - 44B +220N - 16B -136B -127N 37½ 1640
210  
BETOUT Paul
  210   BETOUT Paul 1580 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1466
1 N 1 254   BARRERE Jean 1399 E SenM FRA 3 24½ 1222
2 B 1 70   KEMPINSKI Andre 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1852
3 N 0 60   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1900
4 B 0 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
5 B 0 67   CLAREBOUT Julien 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1752
6 N ½ 206   FOULIARD Gwenael 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1333
7 B 0 151   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1425
8 N 1 259   HILTON Philippe 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 24 998
9 B 0 152   BUTNARU Dana 1353 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1412
1580 F VetM IDF +254N + 70B - 60N -141B - 67B =206N -151B +259N -152B 34½ 1466
211  
COSTA Clement
  211   COSTA Clement 1364 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1493
1 N 1 251   LEGER Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 3 25 1205
2 B ½ 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
3 N 0 226   AMAND Gregoire 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1623
4 B 0 183   CHAZAL Philippe 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1486
5 N 1 201   BOUSMAHA Leila 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1354
6 B 1 274   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1596 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1461
7 N 0 74   DE POLEON Darius 1977 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1764
8 B 0 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
9 N 0 134   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1607 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1769
1364 F BenM IDF +251N =105B -226N -183B +201N +274B - 74N - 75B -134N 32½ 1493
212  
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle
  212   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1307 F SepF FRA IDF 32½ 1435
1 B ½ 156   GABELICA Marco 1168 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1296
2 N 1 223   DUCRAY Christian 1089 F VetM FRA PAC 27½ 1276
3 B 0 104   NGUYEN Clement 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1814
4 N 1 185   ROUX Gabriel 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1448
5 B 0 95   SELLAK Moussa 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1696
6 N 0 107   SOULIER Dominique 1779 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1642
7 B 1 274   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1596 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1461
8 N 0 144   BELHOMME Blue 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1504
9 B 0 128   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1577 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1717
1307 F SepF IDF =156B +223N -104B +185N - 95B -107N +274B -144N -128B 32½ 1435
213  
RUBINI Xavier
  213   RUBINI Xavier 1525 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1432
1 B 1 112   LORENZO Alfredo 1707 F SenM ESP IDF 5 32 1454
2 N 0 51   NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 F CadM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1900
3 B 0 71   BEDONOGLU Gregory 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1758
4 N 0 153   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1358 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1616
5 B 1 280   PARMENTIER Fabrice 1399 E SepM FRA 1 28½ 1164
6 N 0 200   SONTAG Laurent 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1512
7 N ½ 224   MAMANE Khalil 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1682
8 B 1 260   ZANIN Sylvie 1167 F SepF FRA NOR 23 1096
9 B 0 156   GABELICA Marco 1168 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1296
1525 F SepM IDF +112B - 51N - 71B -153N +280B -200N =224N +260B -156B 32½ 1432
214  
FARWAGI Pierre
  214   FARWAGI Pierre 1450 N SepM FRA IDF 32 1454
1 N ½ 150   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1666
2 B 0 91   LEVY Kevin 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1682
3 N 0 105   RAUX Samuel 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1707
4 N 0 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
5 B 1 253   FIGIEL Henryk 1399 E SenM FRA 3 25 1060
6 B 0 139   TEMPESTINI Marc 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1532
7 N 1 223   DUCRAY Christian 1089 F VetM FRA PAC 27½ 1276
8 B 0 141   STAUB Pierre-Francois 1840 N SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1689
9 N 1 260   ZANIN Sylvie 1167 F SepF FRA NOR 23 1096
1450 N SepM IDF =150N - 91B -105N -117N +253B -139B +223N -141B +260N 32 1454
215  
ROUMEGOUS Adrien
  215   ROUMEGOUS Adrien 1295 F JunM FRA IDF 32 1406
1 B 0 220   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 29 1333
2 N 1 267   EDEN Agnes 1126 F SepF FRA NOR 2 23½ 1068
3 B ½ 117   DAG Bekir 1640 N SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1518
4 N 0 109   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1500 N SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1609
5 B 1 248   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1460 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 1140
6 N 1 219   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1374
7 B 0 76   FIGIEL Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 33 1780
8 N 0 150   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1666
9 B 0 129   DALIBERT Anthony 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1677
1295 F JunM IDF -220B +267N =117B -109N +248B +219N - 76B -150N -129B 32 1406
216  
HERLEMONT Abel
  216   HERLEMONT Abel 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1370
1 N 0 98   MEAL Laurent 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1731
2 B 1 241   FABRE Guy 1268 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1226
3 N 0 75   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1604
4 B ½ 122   TRAN Ky Lan 1306 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 1452
5 N 0 262   GATTUSO Christophe 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32½ 1602
6 B 1