328e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
DENOUS Cyprien |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
15½ |
15¼ |
2082 |
2 |
|
NOIREAUT Hung |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
13 |
12¾ |
2148 |
3 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
13 |
10 |
1969 |
4 |
|
LEVY Kevin |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
11 |
7½ |
1928 |
5 |
|
HENNE Patrice |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
14 |
7 |
1760 |
6 |
|
GUY Ange |
1774 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
13 |
5 |
1744 |
7 |
|
CARRASQUEDO Imanol |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
11 |
6 |
1610 |
8 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1567 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
10½ |
5½ |
1593 |
9 |
|
MAROUK Hichem |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1670 |
10 |
|
BIRSAN Petru |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
9 |
4 |
2175 |
11 |
|
THIODET Colin |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
8½ |
6½ |
1555 |
12 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1705 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2½ |
12½ |
5¼ |
1562 |
13 |
|
PIERROT Philippe |
1631 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
2½ |
12 |
3¾ |
1621 |
14 |
|
SEVESTRE Pierre |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
13½ |
4 |
1732 |
15 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
13 |
4 |
1565 |
16 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11 |
1½ |
1515 |
17 |
|
MAFFRE Adam |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
2 |
11 |
½ |
1492 |
18 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10½ |
5 |
1617 |
19 |
|
BOUIX Julien |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10 |
3 |
1506 |
20 |
|
MARIVAL Fred |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
8½ |
2 |
1474 |
21 |
|
LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
13½ |
2¼ |
1450 |
22 |
|
BEKOK David |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
13 |
3 |
1407 |
23 |
|
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
2067 |
24 |
|
VARELA Alfonso |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
½ |
1230 |
25 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
10½ |
½ |
2307 |
26 |
|
MAFFRE Mathias |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
½ |
1294 |
27 |
|
AMALRIC Antoine |
1269 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
½ |
10½ |
¼ |
1096 |
28 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
½ |
9 |
¾ |
1690 |
29 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1166 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
½ |
8 |
¼ |
1067 |
30 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
623 |
|