325e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
KONOPKA Jeremie |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4½ |
13 |
12¾ |
2199 |
2 |
|
ROMANTCHOUK Jacques |
1966 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
4 |
15½ |
11½ |
2004 |
3 |
|
HOLCMAN Jeremy |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
14½ |
12 |
2025 |
4 |
|
KHENNOUS Fares |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
4 |
12 |
9 |
1959 |
5 |
|
BARNIER Alain |
2076 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11½ |
10 |
2008 |
6 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
10½ |
8 |
1753 |
7 |
|
GUY Ange |
1804 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
14 |
8 |
1803 |
8 |
|
MAROUK Hichem |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
12 |
5 |
1823 |
9 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1844 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
1766 |
10 |
|
PATTE Daphne |
1456 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
7 |
1785 |
11 |
|
BOUIX Julien |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11 |
4 |
1613 |
12 |
|
BIRSAN Petru |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
10 |
6 |
1734 |
13 |
|
HERVE Aurelien |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
2½ |
12 |
5¼ |
1572 |
14 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
2½ |
9 |
2¾ |
1395 |
15 |
|
MOELLER Joshua |
1162 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
2 |
13½ |
4½ |
1463 |
16 |
|
LE HUEC Samuel |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
2 |
12½ |
4 |
1516 |
17 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12 |
3 |
1598 |
18 |
|
SEVESTRE Pierre |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12 |
3 |
1522 |
19 |
|
SCHRAML Frederik |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10½ |
3 |
1542 |
20 |
|
SUBI Yalimaimaiti |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
1 |
1508 |
21 |
|
OULD HABIB Abderrahmane |
1576 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
1603 |
22 |
|
SKRBA Miki |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9½ |
3½ |
1338 |
23 |
|
RICARD Thibault |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
9 |
0 |
1416 |
24 |
|
AMARGER Vincent |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
13 |
2¾ |
1937 |
25 |
|
BOUHAER Laurent |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
1½ |
10½ |
1¼ |
1456 |
26 |
|
VARELA Alfonso |
1520 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
10 |
0 |
1344 |
27 |
|
SEVESTRE Paul |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
1292 |
28 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
8½ |
0 |
1524 |
29 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
½ |
10½ |
¾ |
1405 |
30 |
|
LOSZYCER Sasha |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
0 |
9 |
0 |
789 |
31 |
|
SAINT JORES Julien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
0 |
8½ |
0 |
871 |
|