Blitz PACA Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
APICELLA Manuel |
2513 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
2 |
|
AUROUX William |
2016 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2185 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2688 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
5 |
|
BELLAIS Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1392 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
7 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1955 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
8 |
|
BORDERIE David |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
9 |
f |
BOYER Mahel |
2134 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
10 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Laurent |
1575 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
11 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1550 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
12 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2249 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
13 |
m |
CORNETTE Deimante |
2292 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
14 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2501 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
15 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1099 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
DEGOIRAT Julien |
2590 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
17 |
|
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1331 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
18 |
f |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2330 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
DOMINGUEZ David |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
20 |
|
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2223 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
21 |
|
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1512 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
22 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2319 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
23 |
|
FORGUES Fabien |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
24 |
|
FRAPARD Yael |
2010 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
25 |
m |
GEVORGYAN David Sh. |
2259 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
26 |
m |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2399 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
27 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2613 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
28 |
g |
GUIDARELLI Laurent |
2447 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
29 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2557 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
30 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2440 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
31 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2564 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
32 |
f |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2410 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
33 |
|
LAMBERT Lancelot |
1287 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
34 |
g |
LARINO NIETO David |
2562 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
35 |
|
LASSIAILLE Frederic |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
36 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1522 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
37 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1786 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
38 |
|
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2203 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
39 |
f |
MEUNIER Clement |
2219 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
40 |
g |
MOUSSARD Jules |
2594 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
41 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2176 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
42 |
|
OELJEKLAUS Karl |
2085 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
43 |
|
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1832 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
44 |
|
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
45 |
|
PREVOST Matthieu |
1989 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
46 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1806 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
47 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
48 |
f |
REMILLE Tristan |
2247 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
49 |
ff |
RICHARD Emma |
2118 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
50 |
g |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2407 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
51 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
52 |
|
SAVELLI David |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
53 |
|
SEMPE Pierre |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
54 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2553 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
55 |
g |
STRIKOVIC Aleksa |
2584 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
56 |
|
TOMASZEWSKI Jade |
1340 N |
JunF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
|