4e FIDE-AVIGNON 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
|
BALLY Didier |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
3 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1204 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5 |
|
BERGASSE Clement |
1206 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
|
BESSON Catherine |
1083 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
7 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1865 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
8 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1619 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
9 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1290 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
10 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1708 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
11 |
|
BUSSON Benoit |
1893 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
12 |
|
CANONGE Jerome |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
13 |
|
CAREJE Cleo |
1257 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
14 |
|
COURBI Stephane |
1988 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
15 |
|
DE GIROLAMO Etienne |
1234 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
16 |
|
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1406 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
17 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1046 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
18 |
|
DEUMIE Philippe |
2009 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
19 |
|
DISQUIN Jean |
1514 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
20 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1734 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
21 |
|
FAVAREL Camille |
2197 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
22 |
|
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1573 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
23 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1114 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
24 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1579 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
25 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1681 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
26 |
|
LAURET Patrick |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
27 |
|
LEBON Henri |
1385 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
28 |
|
LORIA Levy |
1240 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
29 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
1357 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
30 |
|
MAUZAC Julien |
1093 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
31 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1432 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
32 |
|
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1176 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
33 |
|
MOUNIER Victor |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
34 |
|
NOGUES Norah |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
35 |
|
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
36 |
|
PAWLAK Roland |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
37 |
|
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1756 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
38 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1692 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
39 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1355 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
41 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1379 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
42 |
|
SORODOC Cornel Cristian |
1794 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
43 |
|
SUBRA Thierry |
1162 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
44 |
|
TARDIEU Bastien |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
45 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1545 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
46 |
|
VARAS Leonides |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
47 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1223 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
48 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1457 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
49 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
|