Championnat scolaire Orne 2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Perf |
Me. |
1 |
|
CAILLY Lysandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
5 |
15 |
1733 |
10 |
2 |
|
GUEHO Mathieu |
1031 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4 |
14 |
1323 |
10½ |
3 |
|
NOEL-PERILLIAT Titouan |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4 |
13 |
1321 |
8 |
4 |
|
DESNOS Margot |
1310 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4 |
12 |
1306 |
9 |
5 |
|
PIERRE Arthur |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3½ |
10 |
1187 |
8 |
6 |
|
ROZIER Remi |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3½ |
10 |
1148 |
9 |
7 |
|
NOEL PERILLIAT Silyan |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
12 |
1096 |
9 |
8 |
|
GUEHO Amandine |
1300 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
11 |
1151 |
10 |
9 |
|
BESLON Anthime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
10 |
1165 |
8½ |
10 |
|
GUILMIN Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
8 |
1153 |
7 |
11 |
|
HUET-SERDOBBEL Jean |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
7 |
1131 |
7 |
12 |
|
CORDIER Alexis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
7 |
1071 |
6½ |
13 |
|
LECOMTE Kelina |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
7½ |
1043 |
8½ |
14 |
|
DEMIEUX Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
7½ |
981 |
5½ |
15 |
|
SAINT-DENIS Maxence |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
7 |
999 |
8 |
16 |
|
LANGLOIS Pierre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
6 |
995 |
8 |
17 |
|
PICHONNIER Jade |
820 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
5½ |
999 |
4½ |
18 |
|
TISSERANT Lenny |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
9 |
913 |
8½ |
19 |
|
MADELEINE-BROUARD Victor |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
7 |
905 |
8 |
20 |
|
BETTON Yannis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
6 |
987 |
7 |
21 |
|
AMESLANT Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
6 |
927 |
7½ |
22 |
|
TANQUEREL Kelly |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
5 |
927 |
4½ |
23 |
|
DAFRI Mohamed |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1½ |
3½ |
774 |
6½ |
24 |
|
DESMARTINS Valentin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
5 |
734 |
8 |
25 |
|
REGNAULT Adele |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
3 |
719 |
7½ |
26 |
|
MENEUT Enzo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
2 |
725 |
7 |
27 |
|
HOUETTE Romane |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
1 |
759 |
4½ |
28 |
|
ROZIER Charlotte |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
0 |
0 |
206 |
6½ |
|