Open de Menton - tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1702 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
2 |
|
BALLESTRA Giovanni |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3 |
|
BARDIN Christian |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
4 |
|
BATTISTI Joseph |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BEKKARI Nassim |
1633 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
|
BENAZZO Angelo |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BEREZOVSKY Fiorina |
1557 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
8 |
|
BIANCALANA Marc |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
9 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1608 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
10 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1764 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
11 |
|
BORDINO Jean-Christophe |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
12 |
|
BUANNE Luca |
1648 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
CASALENA Leo |
1631 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
CATTONI Manuel |
1838 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
15 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick |
1648 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
16 |
|
CIANCIA Giampiero |
1632 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
CITTADINI Dario |
1846 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
COEZ Thierry |
1537 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
19 |
|
CONCHON Jean-Paul |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
20 |
|
COQUERAUT Lodewyk |
1532 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
21 |
|
CROUZET Leo |
1625 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
22 |
|
DAVID Pierre-Yves |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
23 |
|
DE GEEST Jan |
1528 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
DE MARCHI Silverio |
1710 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
25 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
26 |
mf |
DUBOIS Martine |
1865 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
27 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1675 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
28 |
|
DUSPIWA Thomas |
1624 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
29 |
|
DUSPIWA Wolfgang |
1693 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
30 |
|
EIDING Amanda Mai Irgens |
1634 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
31 |
|
EL AMARI Nadir |
1623 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
32 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1529 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
33 |
|
FARAILL Sebastien |
1529 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
34 |
|
FOLTIER Bernard |
1664 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
35 |
|
FRANSSEN Roland |
1640 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
GALINSKY Misha |
1779 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
GALLET Gilles |
1675 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
38 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
39 |
|
GERVASONI Michele |
1850 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
40 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1682 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
41 |
|
GILMORE Samuel |
1737 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
42 |
|
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
1725 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
43 |
|
GORBOUNOVA Natalia |
1550 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
44 |
|
GRASSO Gabriele |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
45 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
46 |
|
HODOT Yves |
1744 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
47 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1769 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
48 |
|
JACOB Eva |
1496 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
49 |
|
JASSEM Philippe |
1705 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
50 |
|
KIEN Clovis |
1708 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
51 |
|
KIRASTINNICOS Mikael |
1710 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
52 |
|
KLAUS Philippe |
1728 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
53 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1774 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
54 |
|
LABARTHE Arnaud |
1548 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
55 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1675 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
56 |
|
LABBE Georges |
1511 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Riom Echecs |
57 |
|
LAVANCHY Marc-Henri |
1694 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
58 |
|
LEMAIRE Guillaume |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
59 |
|
LEPRETRE Jean-Marc |
1773 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
60 |
|
LOCTIN Norbert |
1712 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
61 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1528 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
62 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
1775 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
63 |
|
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun |
1663 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
64 |
|
MANCIN Michele |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
65 |
|
MARET Simon |
1745 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
66 |
|
MARTIN Eric |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
67 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1585 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
68 |
|
MEYER Eric |
1677 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
69 |
|
MORSELLI Stefano |
1784 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
70 |
|
NANNI Sergio |
1579 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
71 |
|
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
72 |
|
NOERDINGER Leo |
1451 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
73 |
|
NORDQUELLE Amelia |
1554 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
74 |
|
PAGE Noah |
1541 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
75 |
|
PARIS Yannick |
1592 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
76 |
|
PASSCHIER Albert |
1787 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
77 |
|
PAVONCELLI Paolo |
1763 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
78 |
|
PEROT Philippe |
1618 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
79 |
|
PEYRIN Jean |
1737 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
80 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
1798 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Bihorel Echecs |
81 |
|
PIOLI Franco |
1582 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
82 |
|
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck |
1658 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
83 |
|
POLETTI Fausto |
1817 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
84 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1699 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
85 |
|
RAGHU RAM REDDY SEEL |
1538 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
86 |
|
RAPAIRE Jean-Michel |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
87 |
|
RASMUSSEN Hans Glavind |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
88 |
|
RATTI Marco |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
89 |
|
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1548 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
90 |
|
REI-ROSA Sophie |
1714 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
91 |
|
RESTIFO Katiuscia |
1829 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
92 |
|
RICHARD Joel |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
93 |
|
RIHOUEY Franck |
1787 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
94 |
|
ROCHE Yves |
1850 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
95 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1734 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
96 |
|
ROSSI CASSANI Gianni |
1739 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
97 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1704 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
98 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1881 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
99 |
|
RUGGERI Claudio |
1689 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
100 |
|
SAHLBERG Christer |
1588 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
101 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1709 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
102 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1645 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
103 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1629 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Arcachon Echecs |
104 |
|
SMADI Laurent |
1689 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
105 |
|
STEIL Raymond |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
106 |
|
STIFFLER Jean-Marc |
1571 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
107 |
|
TACCONI Antonio |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
108 |
|
TAESCH Henri |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
109 |
|
TAGLIANO Maurizio |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
110 |
|
TEDESCHI Luciano |
1777 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
111 |
|
THOMAS Amaryllis |
1664 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
112 |
|
VALERO Paul-Elie |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
113 |
|
VINCENT Melvin |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
114 |
|
WEERSING Abigail Riis |
1734 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
115 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1739 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
|