Open de Menton 2019 - tournoi C Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
PAGE Cedric |
1425 F |
0 - 1 |
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1425 F |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
DELABRE Gaspard |
1360 F |
1 - 0 |
WITTENBERG Serena |
1460 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
JEVREMOVIC Milan |
1317 F |
X - X |
ZOONEKYND Philippe |
1534 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
MARCHIX Esteban |
1467 F |
1 - 0 |
HADJADJ Maurice |
1454 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
AURIBAULT Louis |
1455 F |
X - X |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1293 F |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
SAC Olivier |
1513 F |
1 - 0 |
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1147 F |
4 |
7 |
3½ |
LAINEY Jean |
1342 F |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAL Roger |
1569 F |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
OUERGHI Hedy |
1435 F |
0 - 1 |
MARTIN Nils |
1342 F |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
BEKKARI Amine |
1370 F |
1 - 0 |
KIEN Lancelot |
1324 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
PINEAU Jean |
1264 F |
1 - 0 |
FABRE Guy |
1365 F |
3½ |
11 |
3 |
JACOB Gerard |
1530 F |
0 - 1 |
CHARONDIERE Guy |
1388 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
O'GORMAN Brian |
1504 F |
0 - 1 |
KRANZ Paul Oliver |
1305 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
KNEIB Bernard |
1373 F |
X - X |
SCARPATI Francesco |
1499 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
SOGNY Richard |
1490 F |
X - X |
ROZEC Tahina |
1200 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
MARET Anna |
1336 F |
0 - 1 |
BUON Jean-Marc |
1483 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
FRANCESCHI Denis |
1447 F |
0 - 1 |
MITHULA VENUGOPAL SR |
1110 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
STEPHAN Pierre |
1332 F |
X - X |
HACKSELL Uli |
1411 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1251 F |
X - X |
CAILLET Patrick |
1406 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
VAN EECKHOUT Guy |
1406 F |
1 - 0 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1254 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
LE FOL Roland |
1287 F |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Chloe |
1382 F |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
SIEGEL Rainer |
1547 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1254 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
STEPHAN Margaux |
1462 F |
1 - 0 |
BIANCHI Jacques |
1184 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
GAGET Romain |
1135 F |
0 - 1 |
POUVILLON Loan |
1372 F |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
PEGASOV Pavel |
1096 F |
1 - 0 |
PORTE Jacques |
1289 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
MAURI Philippe |
1268 F |
1 - 0 |
DURANTON Paul |
1011 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
SIMON Fernand |
1266 F |
X - X |
LECOMTE Gael |
1254 F |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
MATEEVA Yana |
1092 F |
0 - 1 |
DELPORTE Clement |
1259 F |
2½ |
28 |
2½ |
THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre |
1060 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMARTINIERE Christian |
1284 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
RAVEL Patrice |
1409 F |
1 - 0 |
DEHAY Alexandre |
1175 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1348 F |
0 - 1 |
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1170 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BRETON Delphine |
1267 F |
0 - 1 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace |
1139 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
RAMELLA Fulvio |
1264 F |
1 - 0 |
COHEN David |
1090 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
1130 F |
0 - 1 |
BERGASSE Clement |
1259 F |
2 |
34 |
2 |
GAUTIER Lisa |
1190 F |
0 - 1 |
RACHKOVSKIY Kirill |
1099 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
MORELLE Alyssa |
1105 F |
1 - 0 |
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1179 F |
2 |
36 |
2 |
SAMORUKOV Egor |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
GAUTIER Louis |
1271 F |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
VALENZA Margot |
1180 F |
1 - 0 |
BELLINI Matteo |
1009 E |
1½ |
38 |
1½ |
BESSON Catherine |
1050 F |
0 - 1 |
KOSTOV Troyan |
1009 E |
1½ |
39 |
1 |
LEMAIRE Eric |
1267 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1029 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
PARISI Aurora |
1212 N |
X - X |
DARSA Nathan |
1084 F |
1 |
41 |
1 |
BUI Kerian |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1199 F |
1 |
42 |
1 |
BUANNE Giulio |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
MIDOUX Malicia |
1131 F |
1 |
43 |
1 |
LECOMTE Yohan |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu |
1010 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
THOREUX-JOSSO Adele |
1009 N |
0 - 1 |
POIREL Marie-France |
1068 F |
1 |
45 |
½ |
SAMORUKOV Boris |
1034 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHIX Timeo |
1009 N |
0 |
|