Open de Menton 2019 - tournoi C Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1425 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
8 |
48½ |
1712 |
41½ |
2 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
1467 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
53 |
1581 |
36½ |
3 |
|
MARTIN Nils |
1342 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
7 |
52 |
1635 |
35 |
4 |
|
ZOONEKYND Philippe |
1534 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
7 |
47½ |
1545 |
33 |
5 |
|
DELABRE Gaspard |
1360 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6½ |
54½ |
1577 |
39 |
6 |
|
HADJADJ Maurice |
1454 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6½ |
49½ |
1469 |
33½ |
7 |
|
BEKKARI Amine |
1370 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6½ |
46½ |
1530 |
32½ |
8 |
|
KIEN Lancelot |
1324 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6½ |
46 |
1561 |
33 |
9 |
|
MITHULA VENUGOPAL SR |
1110 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
6 |
51½ |
1536 |
32 |
10 |
|
MARCHAL Roger |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
6 |
51½ |
1446 |
32 |
11 |
|
WITTENBERG Serena |
1460 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
6 |
48½ |
1431 |
33 |
12 |
|
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
6 |
47 |
1567 |
32 |
13 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
6 |
46½ |
1415 |
31 |
14 |
|
AURIBAULT Louis |
1455 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
46½ |
1398 |
33 |
15 |
|
O'GORMAN Brian |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
6 |
45 |
1400 |
29 |
16 |
|
BUON Jean-Marc |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
44 |
1427 |
30 |
17 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1513 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5½ |
49½ |
1387 |
30 |
18 |
|
JEVREMOVIC Milan |
1317 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
48 |
1447 |
30 |
19 |
|
OUERGHI Hedy |
1435 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
47½ |
1324 |
30½ |
20 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1332 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
45½ |
1497 |
28½ |
21 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1293 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
45½ |
1462 |
31 |
22 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy |
1406 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
44 |
1285 |
26½ |
23 |
|
BERGASSE Clement |
1259 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
41 |
1460 |
23½ |
24 |
|
STEPHAN Margaux |
1462 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5½ |
40½ |
1310 |
24½ |
25 |
|
SIEGEL Rainer |
1547 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38 |
1377 |
27 |
26 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
5½ |
36½ |
1288 |
26 |
27 |
|
LAINEY Jean |
1342 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
5½ |
35½ |
1335 |
26½ |
28 |
|
PAGE Cedric |
1425 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
52 |
1376 |
33½ |
29 |
|
KRANZ Paul Oliver |
1305 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
48½ |
1396 |
27 |
30 |
|
HANNANE Karim |
1090 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
46½ |
1451 |
29 |
31 |
|
HACKSELL Uli |
1411 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
46 |
1276 |
24½ |
32 |
|
ROZEC Tahina |
1200 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
5 |
45½ |
1447 |
25½ |
33 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1254 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
45½ |
1440 |
26 |
34 |
|
FABRE Guy |
1365 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
45½ |
1313 |
28½ |
35 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1264 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
5 |
44½ |
1426 |
28½ |
36 |
|
LE FOL Roland |
1287 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
41 |
1394 |
26½ |
37 |
|
JACOB Gerard |
1530 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
5 |
41 |
1303 |
23½ |
38 |
|
PEGASOV Pavel |
1096 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
1397 |
22½ |
39 |
|
MATEEVA Yana |
1092 F |
PouF |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
1352 |
23 |
40 |
|
SAMORUKOV Egor |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
38½ |
1279 |
18 |
41 |
|
RAVEL Patrice |
1409 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Riom Echecs |
5 |
37 |
1231 |
22 |
42 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1267 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5 |
36½ |
1244 |
19 |
43 |
|
SCARPATI Francesco |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
48 |
1270 |
25 |
44 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1251 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
46½ |
1412 |
25 |
45 |
|
STEPHAN Chloe |
1382 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4½ |
43½ |
1231 |
25½ |
46 |
|
CAILLET Patrick |
1406 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
4½ |
43½ |
1200 |
26 |
47 |
|
DELPORTE Clement |
1259 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
4½ |
42 |
1327 |
22 |
48 |
|
D'ELIA Michele |
1441 F |
SepF |
|
|
|
4½ |
42 |
1251 |
24 |
49 |
|
GAGET Romain |
1135 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4½ |
39½ |
1329 |
22½ |
50 |
|
MARET Anna |
1336 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
39 |
1235 |
23½ |
51 |
|
RUIZ Claude |
1196 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
37 |
1251 |
19 |
52 |
|
KOSTOV Troyan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
4½ |
37 |
1238 |
19 |
53 |
|
DURANTON Paul |
1011 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4½ |
36½ |
1339 |
21 |
54 |
|
GAUTIER Louis |
1271 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4½ |
34½ |
1109 |
20½ |
55 |
|
RACHKOVSKIY Kirill |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
33 |
1190 |
18½ |
56 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1199 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
33 |
1141 |
16½ |
57 |
|
BELLEVILLE Francois |
1257 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
32½ |
1250 |
19 |
58 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
45½ |
1225 |
24½ |
59 |
|
LAMARTINIERE Christian |
1284 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
43½ |
1198 |
23 |
60 |
|
RAMELLA Fulvio |
1264 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
1230 |
19 |
61 |
|
SIMON Fernand |
1266 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
1194 |
19 |
62 |
|
DEHAY Alexandre |
1175 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
4 |
40 |
1242 |
18 |
63 |
|
FRANCESCHI Denis |
1447 F |
SepM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
4 |
40 |
1150 |
20 |
64 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
1130 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
37½ |
1192 |
16 |
65 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1170 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
4 |
36 |
1226 |
17 |
66 |
|
DARSA Nathan |
1084 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1260 |
14½ |
67 |
|
PAULY Bertrand |
1381 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
4 |
34 |
1077 |
14 |
68 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1254 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
45 |
1223 |
21 |
69 |
|
MAURI Philippe |
1268 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
3½ |
42 |
1205 |
23 |
70 |
|
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace |
1139 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
41½ |
1234 |
19 |
71 |
|
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1254 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
3½ |
40½ |
1152 |
18 |
72 |
|
BIANCHI Jacques |
1184 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
3½ |
39½ |
1210 |
19 |
73 |
|
POUVILLON Loan |
1372 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3½ |
39 |
1164 |
21½ |
74 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre |
1060 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3½ |
37 |
1243 |
16½ |
75 |
|
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3½ |
36 |
1141 |
18 |
76 |
|
VALENZA Margot |
1180 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
34½ |
1160 |
17 |
77 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1068 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3½ |
34 |
1133 |
13½ |
78 |
|
BESSON Catherine |
1050 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
3½ |
33½ |
1136 |
14½ |
79 |
|
GAUTIER Lisa |
1190 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3 |
40½ |
1124 |
17 |
80 |
|
BUANNE Giulio |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
3 |
37 |
1098 |
15 |
81 |
|
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1179 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3 |
35½ |
1098 |
16 |
82 |
|
DINONI ATTALI Myriam |
1065 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3 |
34 |
1142 |
13½ |
83 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1267 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
3 |
34 |
1031 |
13 |
84 |
|
MORELLE Alyssa |
1105 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
33 |
1114 |
15 |
85 |
|
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1029 F |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
28½ |
1043 |
11 |
86 |
|
MIDOUX Malicia |
1131 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
3 |
28 |
1036 |
10 |
87 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1381 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
2½ |
42 |
1331 |
20 |
88 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1289 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
2½ |
40 |
974 |
17½ |
89 |
|
PARISI Aurora |
1212 N |
JunF |
|
|
|
2½ |
28 |
996 |
11 |
90 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Adele |
1009 N |
PupF |
|
|
|
2½ |
27 |
900 |
9 |
91 |
|
BELLINI Matteo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'llu Pazzu |
2 |
37½ |
1043 |
13 |
92 |
|
COHEN David |
1090 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
36½ |
1061 |
13 |
93 |
|
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
33 |
842 |
12 |
94 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
32 |
915 |
7 |
95 |
|
LECOMTE Yohan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
28 |
815 |
8 |
96 |
|
MARCHIX Timeo |
1009 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
26½ |
885 |
4½ |
97 |
|
SAMORUKOV Boris |
1034 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
1½ |
32½ |
854 |
6½ |
|