chenonceau2019-tournoi A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2261 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6½ |
29½ |
2344 |
2 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2112 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
6 |
29½ |
2259 |
3 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
1946 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5½ |
30 |
2111 |
4 |
|
DEDENON Quentin |
1872 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5½ |
22 |
1898 |
5 |
|
WENZEL Johannes |
2090 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
29 |
2022 |
6 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1873 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5 |
27½ |
1965 |
7 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1917 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
27 |
1911 |
8 |
|
GAUCLAIN Loic |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
24 |
1929 |
9 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
1961 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4½ |
29 |
1975 |
10 |
|
LAMOUROUX Lucas |
1460 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4½ |
28 |
1762 |
11 |
|
GUILLO Nicolas |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4½ |
25½ |
1846 |
12 |
|
PIONNIER Camille |
1727 F |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4½ |
25 |
1795 |
13 |
|
ARENE Olivier |
1869 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4½ |
23 |
1683 |
14 |
|
NICOLAS Didier |
1612 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4 |
24 |
1739 |
15 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1762 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1639 |
16 |
|
LECLERCQ Robin |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
23½ |
1629 |
17 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1482 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
22½ |
1755 |
18 |
|
LAMBLAIN Nicolas |
1671 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
4 |
22½ |
1695 |
19 |
|
COLIN Julie |
1495 F |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
20½ |
1728 |
20 |
|
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
4 |
20 |
1688 |
21 |
|
ALAIME Maxime |
1850 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
3½ |
27 |
1768 |
22 |
|
DEDENON Sebastien |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
3½ |
27 |
1729 |
23 |
|
OLLIVIER Clemence |
1735 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1473 |
24 |
|
GUILLO Jean-Luc |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Les Tours d'Amboise |
3½ |
21 |
1487 |
25 |
|
BIMONT Gael |
1270 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3½ |
20½ |
1600 |
26 |
|
HAMOUMA Eric |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
3½ |
20 |
1413 |
27 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien |
1455 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3½ |
19½ |
1573 |
28 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1347 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
3 |
25½ |
1636 |
29 |
|
MIGNARD Gregory |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
3 |
25½ |
1604 |
30 |
|
NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya |
1860 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
24 |
1568 |
31 |
|
BIGNAND Didier |
1413 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
23½ |
1651 |
32 |
|
HEURTEBISE Laurent |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
20½ |
1531 |
33 |
|
HORNET Patrick |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
3 |
19½ |
1454 |
34 |
|
CHEMINADE Paulin |
1700 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
19 |
1336 |
35 |
|
SPIES Jules |
1490 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
3 |
17 |
1362 |
36 |
|
CONVERS Camille |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
3 |
15 |
1263 |
37 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1297 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2½ |
23 |
1487 |
38 |
|
NICOLAS Pascal |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
2½ |
20 |
1529 |
39 |
|
FAVIER-SAGNES Julien |
1410 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
2½ |
19 |
1459 |
40 |
|
CHALON Maceo |
1170 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
22 |
1372 |
41 |
|
COQUELET Yves |
1270 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
2 |
21 |
1409 |
42 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1180 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
20½ |
1365 |
43 |
|
GERBOGA Mustapha |
1380 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
2 |
20 |
1365 |
44 |
|
FERRY Loic |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
17½ |
1411 |
45 |
|
THEBAULT Soig |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
17½ |
1367 |
46 |
|
FEUVRE Yanis |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
1 |
17½ |
1166 |
47 |
|
AULAGNET Alois |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
1 |
16½ |
1270 |
48 |
|
ROINEL Liv |
1560 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
1 |
16½ |
1135 |
|