ffe
chenonceau2019-tournoi A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALAIME Maxime 1850 N MinM CVL Echiquier Descartois
2   ARENE Olivier 1869 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
3   AULAGNET Alois 1430 N BenM CVL A.A.J. Blois
4   BERNARD Thomas 1482 F MinM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
5   BIGNAND Didier 1413 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
6   BIMONT Gael 1270 F MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
7   CARVALLO Henri 2112 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
8   CHALON Maceo 1170 F BenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
9   CHEMINADE Paulin 1700 N MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
10   COLIN Julie 1495 F CadF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
11   CONVERS Camille 1610 N SepM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
12   COQUELET Yves 1270 N SepM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
13   DEDENON Quentin 1872 F MinM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
14   DEDENON Sebastien 1850 N SenM CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux
15   DUMOULIN Salome 1180 F PupF CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
16   FAVIER-SAGNES Julien 1410 N CadM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais
17   FERRY Loic 1410 N PupM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
18   FEUVRE Yanis 1199 E CadM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
19   GAUCLAIN Loic 1861 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
20   GERBOGA Mustapha 1380 N VetM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
21   GUILLO Jean-Luc 1610 N VetM CVL Les Tours d'Amboise
22   GUILLO Nicolas 1970 N SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
23   HAMOUMA Eric 1520 N SepM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
24   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1485 F SepM CVL A.A.J. Blois
25   HORNET Patrick 1740 N SenM CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux
26   KUNZER Bernard 1961 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
27   LAMBLAIN Nicolas 1671 F SepM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
28   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1460 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
29   LECLERCQ Robin 1560 N BenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
30   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1917 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
31   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2261 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
32   MIGNARD Gregory 1790 N SenM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais
33   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1347 F BenM CVL La Pile Chess Club
34   NICOLAS Didier 1612 F SepM CVL A.A.J. Blois
35   NICOLAS Pascal 1430 N SepM CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux
36   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1860 N SenF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
37   NORTIER Julien 1873 F CadM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
38   OLLIVIER Clemence 1735 F SenF IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
39   ONEY Remel 1762 F SenF CVL C'Chartres Echecs
40   PIONNIER Camille 1727 F CadF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
41   RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1297 F MinM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
42   REUILLON Hadrien 1455 F MinM CVL A.A.J. Blois
43   ROINEL Liv 1560 N BenF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
44   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1946 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
45   SPIES Jules 1490 F BenM CVL La Pile Chess Club
46   THEBAULT Soig 1380 N PupM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
47   WENZEL Johannes 2090 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
48   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1520 N SepM CVL L'Echiquier Pernaysien