chenonceau2019-tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu |
960 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
2 |
|
AVENET Leonie |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
3 |
|
AVRILLON Guilhem |
960 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
4 |
|
CAPLAN-GUERUT Leandre |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
5 |
|
CHAUSSON Dimitri |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
6 |
|
CHEMINADE Anais |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
7 |
|
CHEMINADE Sylvie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
8 |
|
COUPE Marianne |
1140 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
9 |
|
DELAIDDE Patxi |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
10 |
|
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
11 |
|
DUMOULIN Hadrien |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
12 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
13 |
|
GANDRILLE Lubin |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
14 |
|
GUILLIN Thierry |
1050 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
15 |
|
KEOHAVONG Thyan |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
16 |
|
LUNVEN Nathan |
1290 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
17 |
|
MALHERBE Yvan |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
18 |
|
MARINIER Arthur |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
19 |
|
MARTINELLI Francesco |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
20 |
|
MEUSNIER Enzo |
840 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
21 |
|
MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise |
1023 F |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
22 |
|
PAULIN BAUP Antoine |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
23 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1396 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
24 |
|
ROSMORDUC Arsene |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
25 |
|
SIMONAIRE Christelle |
1120 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
26 |
|
TRENOULT Gaetan |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
|