Circuit des parties rapides jeunes de l'Isère 201 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
2031 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6½ |
28½ |
32 |
26 |
2 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. |
2089 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6½ |
28 |
31 |
26 |
3 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1581 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
30 |
33 |
23 |
4 |
|
SAMOUH Justin |
1126 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
24½ |
27 |
17 |
5 |
|
DARTOIS Sylvain |
1137 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4½ |
29 |
32 |
19 |
6 |
|
VERDIER Anais |
1091 F |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
4½ |
26½ |
29½ |
18½ |
7 |
|
SAMOUH Moise |
1273 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
28 |
30½ |
16 |
8 |
|
MENDOZA Mael |
1189 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
St Clair Echecs |
4 |
27 |
27½ |
17½ |
9 |
|
DABO-NENNIG Ewenn |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
25½ |
27 |
15 |
10 |
|
PLANEIX Luca |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
25 |
27½ |
17 |
11 |
|
VERDIER Solene |
1270 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
4 |
22½ |
23 |
15 |
12 |
|
PLANEIX Mattis |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
21 |
21½ |
16 |
13 |
|
YANG Wesley |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
23½ |
24 |
15½ |
14 |
|
BAILLY Jessy |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3½ |
19 |
19½ |
12½ |
15 |
|
EL MELHAOUI Adam |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
23½ |
24 |
16 |
16 |
|
CORREARD Gabriel |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
23 |
25½ |
14 |
17 |
|
POUCHELON Axel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
21 |
23 |
11 |
18 |
|
MORIN Quentin |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
20 |
20½ |
13 |
19 |
|
BEGNIS Hugo |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
19½ |
20 |
11 |
20 |
|
SPADONE Antoine |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
19 |
19½ |
9 |
21 |
|
CAU Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
18½ |
19 |
9 |
22 |
|
VILCOQ Terence |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
17½ |
18 |
9 |
23 |
|
BENDIDANE-LINARES Sacha |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
5 |
24 |
|
YAN Eric |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
19½ |
22 |
6 |
25 |
|
KABBABI Nassim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
1 |
19 |
20½ |
7 |
|