27 ème open d'Epernay Open A Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2357 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
9 |
43 |
51½ |
2678 |
2 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2175 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7½ |
45½ |
54 |
2246 |
3 |
|
MORAIS Mario |
1998 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
7 |
44 |
53 |
2097 |
4 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6½ |
45½ |
51½ |
1982 |
5 |
|
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
2020 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
45 |
53½ |
1993 |
6 |
|
BRAJON Eric |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
40 |
47 |
1815 |
7 |
|
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1807 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
39½ |
48½ |
1851 |
8 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
38 |
46½ |
1790 |
9 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1452 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
35 |
41 |
1724 |
10 |
|
BARDOUX Thierry |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
5½ |
45 |
53½ |
1904 |
11 |
|
JARRETON Herve |
1939 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
5½ |
42 |
52 |
1895 |
12 |
|
RAMOS Vincent |
1372 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5½ |
42 |
49½ |
1767 |
13 |
|
DURANT Christophe |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5½ |
38 |
45½ |
1795 |
14 |
|
STEICHEN Daniel |
1610 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
5½ |
35½ |
42½ |
1609 |
15 |
|
MOREIRA Gil |
1764 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
5½ |
35 |
39½ |
1624 |
16 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
5½ |
34½ |
41½ |
1666 |
17 |
|
MAUGOUT Florian |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5 |
39½ |
47 |
1738 |
18 |
|
COLLINET Laurent |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5 |
39½ |
46½ |
1721 |
19 |
|
GARNIER Abel |
1349 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
5 |
37½ |
44½ |
1560 |
20 |
|
VALLET Aurelien |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
37 |
44 |
1702 |
21 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1612 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
36½ |
43½ |
1639 |
22 |
|
BOUALIT Michael |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
5 |
36½ |
42½ |
1641 |
23 |
|
BINIAUX Michael |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5 |
28 |
34 |
1423 |
24 |
|
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
38 |
44 |
1529 |
25 |
|
BOUTTE Yoann |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
36 |
42½ |
1595 |
26 |
|
BARAT Jacques |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
35 |
41 |
1550 |
27 |
|
GARNIER Milan |
1426 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
4½ |
34½ |
40½ |
1555 |
28 |
|
BARALLE Fabrice |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
31½ |
38 |
1499 |
29 |
|
MARCHAL Ludovic |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4½ |
30½ |
34 |
1405 |
30 |
|
FONTAO Thomas |
1198 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
28½ |
32 |
1440 |
31 |
|
FOURCART Marc |
1580 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
4 |
37½ |
45 |
1656 |
32 |
|
LEROY Patrick |
1852 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
35½ |
43½ |
1548 |
33 |
|
FANTUZ Didier |
1531 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
4 |
34½ |
40½ |
1489 |
34 |
|
GARNIER Patrice |
1377 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
4 |
34 |
41 |
1528 |
35 |
|
MARION Alexandre |
1596 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
34 |
37½ |
1476 |
36 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1077 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
33 |
39 |
1359 |
37 |
|
PETIT Mael |
1257 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
31½ |
37½ |
1511 |
38 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1451 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
4 |
28 |
31½ |
1432 |
39 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1254 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
27 |
30½ |
1308 |
40 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1393 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
34½ |
42 |
1495 |
41 |
|
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1140 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
3½ |
32 |
37 |
1312 |
42 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
32 |
34½ |
1331 |
43 |
|
NIVET Nicolas |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
29 |
34 |
1242 |
44 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1569 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
3 |
33½ |
41 |
1285 |
45 |
|
MARSAUX Matthieu |
1237 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
31 |
36 |
1268 |
46 |
|
PETIT Anthony |
1200 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
3 |
31 |
34½ |
1273 |
47 |
|
EYERMANN Stephane |
1074 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
31 |
34½ |
1246 |
48 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
29 |
32½ |
1264 |
49 |
|
DONET Pauline |
1219 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
27½ |
30 |
1208 |
50 |
|
BERKI Liam |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
27 |
28 |
1185 |
51 |
|
TIERTANT Valentin |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Avenir Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
28 |
1212 |
52 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Arnaud |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
2 |
26 |
27 |
1098 |
53 |
|
LAUVERJON Jean |
1280 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
½ |
26 |
28½ |
820 |
54 |
|
LE BLANC Sophie |
1176 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
½ |
25 |
27½ |
861 |
|