23eme Open Arnous de Rivière A Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
DANIEL Jean-Claude |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2350 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
COLIN Vincent |
2300 N |
1 - 0 |
FACHE Jacques |
1840 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
SUDHOLT Mario |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2172 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2148 F |
1 - 0 |
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1810 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
HOCQUARD Herve |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
HENRY Florent |
2120 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
LAMBERT Romain |
2096 F |
1 - 0 |
SANVOISIN Tobias |
1790 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
GRATTON Manolo |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
JOURDREN Kevin |
2079 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
LE GALLO Frederic |
2070 N |
1 - 0 |
METAIREAU Patrice |
1760 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
AUBRY Andre |
1770 N |
0 - 1 |
GAUTHIER Cyrille |
2040 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
DE MAUTOR Antoine |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
LE PEN Steven |
1959 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
GRATTON Alexandre |
1940 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1738 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
LOUF Claude |
1720 N |
X - X |
LAGARDE Marc |
1930 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GAYON Benoit |
1927 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1700 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
DESCORMIER Natello |
1568 F |
X - X |
FETIVEAU Arthur |
1904 F |
1 |
15 |
½ |
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1987 F |
1 - 0 |
FOUREL Jeremy |
1535 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BARBOT-DEMANGE Markus |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TAMAGNA Anjara |
1180 N |
0 |
17 |
½ |
AHONON Arthur-Mike |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
GALTIER Antoine |
1570 N |
½ |
18 |
0 |
RENARD Emmanuel |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
D'AVOUT Geoffroy |
1399 E |
½ |
19 |
0 |
BUKAVEC Nikolas |
1399 N |
X - X |
RICHET Fabien |
1980 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
SOULARD Arthur |
1700 N |
X - X |
DURAND Hubert |
1410 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
GUIGNABAUDET Augustin |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
ROBINE Guillaume |
1680 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
HASSANI Imrane |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
PLACAIS Thomas |
1399 E |
0 |
23 |
0 |
SYTCHOFF Elie |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLAY Jean-Pierre |
1650 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
THOBIE Pascal |
1399 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
DANCER Louis |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
BONNET Christian |
1630 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
BERANGER Arthur |
1360 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
AUROY Yannick |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBRY Joseph |
1600 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
PILLE Edouard |
1575 F |
X - X |
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1330 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
CAMPOS Leo |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
MESSINET Lea |
1279 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
LE CAINEC Erwan |
1240 F |
0 - 1 |
BIZOUART Thierry |
1480 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
GARNIER Elora |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
JADE Jean-Luc |
1250 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LALAY Loevan |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBRY Pierre |
970 N |
0 |
|