40e Anniversaire Bennwihr - Tournoi A Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2365 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERRE Jonathan |
1600 N |
6 |
2 |
5½ |
HAUGER Alexandre |
1860 F |
1 - 0 |
LAFOND Olivier |
2008 F |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
THOMAS Anysia |
1948 F |
1 - 0 |
GROEHN Andreas |
2097 F |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
ARHAN Tanguy |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
RISS Selenia |
1490 N |
5 |
5 |
5 |
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1789 F |
1 - 0 |
DUGARDIN Patrick |
1830 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
FELDER Jerome |
1810 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMBACH Maxime |
1752 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
PIZZI Axel |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
MEYER Henri-Michel |
1810 N |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
PRILL Gerhard |
2005 F |
X - X |
SCHMITT Anatole |
1780 N |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
KAMMERER Anthony |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
GKEGKAS Victor |
1199 E |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
THOMAS Apolline |
1758 F |
1 - 0 |
PETITCOLAS Pierre |
1800 N |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
DEMANGET Julien |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1785 F |
4½ |
12 |
4 |
RADOVIC Nenad |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
MEYER Marc |
1720 N |
4½ |
13 |
4 |
HUSSER Thierry |
1617 F |
0 - 1 |
HIEGEL Jean |
1958 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
BAUMGARTNER Daniel |
1880 N |
0 - 1 |
DELARBRE Paul |
1580 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
OGUGUO Alexander |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1850 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
BLENNER Francois |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
GRIGGIO Jean-Paul |
1769 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
WOLF Bruno |
1660 N |
X - X |
GKEGKAS Michail |
1300 N |
4 |
18 |
3½ |
KOCH Benjamin |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHUTZ Bastien |
1151 F |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
HIRTH Alexandre |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
GONNEAU Patrick |
1870 N |
3½ |
998 |
3½ |
KIEFFER Claude |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
DIETRICH Antoine |
1550 N |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
KOCH Marion |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
CADE Jean-Marie |
1500 N |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
GUERLAIN Melanie |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMBACH Daniel |
1604 F |
3½ |
23 |
3 |
RESCH David |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARLEMAGNE Didier |
1670 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
BIRGKAN Keziah |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
WALTHER Jean-Marie |
1650 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1438 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
BERGMANN Delphine |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
WORETH Deborah |
1390 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
MOULIN Marie |
1599 F |
1 - 0 |
CAMACHO Pablo |
1370 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
ZIMMERMANN Xavier |
1543 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1274 F |
3 |
29 |
3 |
SCHUTZ Joel |
1254 F |
1 - 0 |
SEITZ Danielle |
1541 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
FRIEDELMEYER Rene |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
DURAND Charles |
1250 N |
3 |
31 |
2½ |
RIGO Maurice |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
NOYELLES Benoit |
1360 N |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
LHUBERT Pierre |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
CAMACHO Rafael |
1444 F |
2½ |
33 |
2½ |
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHAERGES Michel |
1410 N |
2½ |
34 |
2 |
STOECKLEN Nathan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
HUEBER Fabien |
1399 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
MOREIRA PACHECO-WIPF Frieda |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
WERLE Florian |
1399 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
JAAFAR Assil |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
HIRTH Hubert |
980 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
AMIOT Timothee |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1320 N |
2 |
38 |
1 |
THEVENON Patrick |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
KOCH Emilie |
1160 N |
1 |
999 |
1 |
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
HAENEL Philippe |
930 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
SOUR Christian |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
WORETH Michel |
1000 N |
1 |
|