TOURNOI DU 09/02/2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALESSI Vincent |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
|
BESSIERE Emma-Ella |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
|
BOLIS Michel |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
|
BUSSIERE Anthony |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
5 |
|
CHEVRIER Cassandra |
1520 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
6 |
|
CHEVRIER Melina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
7 |
|
DUBLOC Jean-Michel |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
8 |
|
FLORENCE Gerard |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
9 |
|
JOFFRE Eric |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
10 |
|
KIRSTEIN Daniel |
1380 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
11 |
|
KIRSTEIN Suzanne |
1630 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
12 |
|
MONGENDRE Yvon |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
13 |
|
OCTOBRE Harmony |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
14 |
|
RANDISI Stephane |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
15 |
|
REVERDY Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
16 |
|
RIEUF Nicolas |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
17 |
|
RIOUX Kylian |
2100 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
18 |
|
RIOUX Philippe |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
19 |
|
ROTTAT Sebastien |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
20 |
|
TSOU Leo |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
21 |
|
VIALLET Christian |
1210 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
22 |
|
VITRE Claude |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
23 |
|
WANG Hugo |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
24 |
|
WANG Oscar |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
25 |
|
ZAIDMAN Alexandre |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
26 |
|
ZAIDMAN Raphael |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
|