1er Marathon de l'EFE Metz Tournoi Rapide Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBERT Laurent |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2 |
|
AUBERT Wael |
1336 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
|
AUBERTIN Tim |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AUDER Benjamin |
1968 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1818 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
6 |
|
BARBARAS Mathieu |
2201 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7 |
|
BAUDOT Denis |
2102 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
8 |
|
BEKKARI Amine |
1317 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
9 |
|
BEKKARI Nassim |
1661 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
|
BENDER Wolfgang |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
BRION Marwan |
1794 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
12 |
|
BUSCHE Stefan |
2039 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
13 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2078 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
14 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2011 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
15 |
|
DA ROS Yannick |
1231 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
16 |
|
DAMAND Andre |
1448 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
17 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1291 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
18 |
|
DE LUSSAC Estephe |
2011 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1966 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
20 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1268 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
21 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2290 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
22 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2272 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
23 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
24 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
25 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
1932 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
26 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1219 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
27 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1519 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
28 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1971 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
g |
FELLER Sebastien |
2582 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
30 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
1853 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
31 |
|
FRANTZ Nicolas |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
32 |
|
FREDJ Nizar |
1692 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
33 |
f |
GATINEAU Yovann |
1952 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
34 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1327 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
35 |
|
HAMMER Klaus |
1866 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
36 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2477 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
37 |
|
KALMES Rene |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
38 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1787 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
39 |
|
KUHN Clement |
1903 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
40 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1568 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
41 |
|
LEBEGUE Sebastien |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
42 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1952 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
43 |
|
LORENTZ Jacques |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
44 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1790 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
45 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1854 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
46 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1310 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
47 |
|
MERGEN Mett |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
48 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1389 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
49 |
f |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2271 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
50 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
51 |
m |
NASSR Ahmed |
1968 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
52 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2060 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
53 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1763 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
54 |
|
PARREIRA Luis Miguel |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
55 |
|
POESY Maxime |
1655 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
56 |
|
ROUZES Sibylle-Anne |
1612 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
57 |
|
SCHLENGA Klaus |
2068 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
58 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1947 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
59 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1887 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
60 |
|
TAVERNIER Loris |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
61 |
|
THIEBAUD Antoine |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
62 |
|
THIEL Jean-Claude |
1903 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
63 |
ff |
THOMAS Anysia |
1948 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
64 |
|
THOMAS Apolline |
1758 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
65 |
|
VIGNALE Stephane |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
66 |
|
VIVES Thierry |
1593 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
67 |
f |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2194 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
68 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1737 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
69 |
|
WALDRON Etienne |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
70 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
71 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1765 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
|