ffe
8e Open International de Martinique
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALCINDOR Samuel 1568 F JunM MAR Arsenal
2   AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1096 F BenM MAR Le Roi Saléen
3   ANCIVAL Lucien 1394 F VetM MAR Echecs Club de Terreville
4   ANSELIN Djavan 1455 F MinM MAR Echecs Club de Terreville
5   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1393 F SepF MAR Arsenal
6   BELLAY Beyane 1322 F MinM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
7 mf BENMESBAH Natacha 2272 F SenF ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
8   BOURGEOIS Patrice 1445 F SenM MAR Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
9   CASIMIR Sarah 1144 F PupF MAR Arsenal
10   CHANCEREL Dominique 1774 F SepM MAR Echecs Club de Terreville
11   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1099 E PupM MAR Arsenal
12   DOLMARE Theo 1242 F BenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
13   EVERS Shaman 1631 F SenM MAR Le Roi Saléen
14   FLAQUET Alexandre 1009 E PouM MAR Le Cavalier de Bronze
15   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM MAR Arsenal
16   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 F MinM MAR Arsenal
17   GOUAIT Raymond 1598 F VetM MAR Echecs Club de Terreville
18   GRANGE Julien 1878 F SenM MAR Le Roi Saléen
19   GRATIEN Joel 1343 F VetM MAR Echecs Club de Terreville
20   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM MAR Arsenal
21   HOUARD Alain 1256 F SepM MAR Arsenal
22   KNEIB Bernard 1419 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
23   LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 F MinM MAR Arsenal
24   LEFRANCOIS Annabelle 1009 E PpoF MAR Arsenal
25   LEFRANCOIS Frederic 1670 N SenM MAR Arsenal
26   LEFRANCOIS Marc-Antoine 1009 E PpoM Arsenal
27   LEFRANCOIS Marie-Ange 1009 E PpoF MAR Arsenal
28 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2496 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
29   MARANDON Guillaume 1299 E CadM MAR Echecs Club de Terreville
30   MARTI Victor 1199 E BenM MAR Arsenal
31   MASSIANI Xavier 1726 F MinM GUA Echecs Club de Baie-Mahault
32   MOSSI Benoit 1325 F BenM MAR Arsenal
33   PAROLA Thomas 1080 N PupM MAR Arsenal
34   PRUDENT Sylvio 1806 F JunM MAR Arsenal
35   QURNIER Regis 1125 F VetM MAR Le Roi Saléen
36   SORRENTE Layana 1048 F MinF MAR Arsenal
37   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1970 F SenM MAR Arsenal
38   UDINO Aubin 1467 F BenM MAR Arsenal
39   UDINO Maxence 1003 F PouM MAR Arsenal
40   VALEY Joseph 1016 F SepM MAR Arsenal