TPLM B-4 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BOETS Maryne |
1090 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
|
BOURDEAUD'HUY Galaad |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
|
BOUTRY Alexandre |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
|
BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5 |
|
BRY Robin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
6 |
|
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
7 |
|
CLERGUE Julien |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
8 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
9 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
10 |
|
DEBOCK Louise |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
11 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
12 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
13 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
14 |
|
DESPLECHIN Baptiste |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
15 |
|
DURIEUX Mathys |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
16 |
|
EN NEYMY Younes |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
17 |
|
FUMERY Elise |
940 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
18 |
|
FUMERY Raphael |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
19 |
|
GRESSIER Thibault |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
20 |
|
GUEST Robin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
21 |
|
GUEST Sacha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
22 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
23 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
980 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
24 |
|
HAN Yifei |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
25 |
|
HOVHANNISYAN Sargis |
800 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
26 |
|
JEHLY William |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
27 |
|
KARROUMI Nouaiman |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
28 |
|
KARROUMI Salaheddine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
29 |
|
KARROUMI Souhaybe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
30 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
31 |
|
LEGUIN Thomas |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
32 |
|
LELONG Raphael |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
33 |
|
LEROY Serge |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
34 |
|
MALBRANCQ Celyan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
35 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
36 |
|
MARICOT Geoffrey |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
37 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1145 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
38 |
|
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
39 |
|
MERCIER Gauthier |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
40 |
|
MERCIER Thomas |
960 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
41 |
|
MERLIN Clement |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
42 |
|
PAN Oriol |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
43 |
|
PLAYS Alexandre |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
44 |
|
POISSONNIER Simon |
830 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
45 |
|
RIO Ewen |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
46 |
|
SCHAPPLER Mathilde |
1370 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
47 |
|
SCHAPPLER Victor |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
48 |
|
TIESSET Anatole |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
49 |
|
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
50 |
|
ZHANG Chenyu |
920 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
51 |
|
ZHANG Hexuan |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
52 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
|