Rapide de Chateaurenard 2019 - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BABIK Fabrice |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
2 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1850 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
|
BOUILLON Ange |
1135 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
|
BOUILLON Pierre |
1193 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5 |
f |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
6 |
|
BROTELLE Thibault |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
7 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1483 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
8 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1352 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
9 |
|
DE GIROLAMO Etienne |
1203 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
10 |
|
DISQUIN Jean |
1528 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
11 |
|
DROESCH Jean-Philippe |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
12 |
|
FERMOND Cyrille |
1220 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
13 |
|
FLOURET Jean-Frederie |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
14 |
|
FOUQUE Denis |
1122 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
15 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1182 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
16 |
|
GOEAU Loic |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
17 |
|
HAMPIKIAN Helene |
1022 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
18 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1263 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
19 |
|
KOCH Cyril |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
20 |
|
KOCH Emilie |
1475 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
21 |
|
LECERF Marc |
1410 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
22 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1513 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
23 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1598 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
24 |
|
MASONI Patrick |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
|
25 |
|
MAURIN Olivier |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
26 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1487 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
27 |
|
MEYNARD Thibault |
2224 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
28 |
|
PARIS Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
|
29 |
|
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1450 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
30 |
ff |
RAVELOMANANA Sabine |
1830 N |
SenF |
|
|
|
31 |
|
ROBERT Cedric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
32 |
|
TRAGGIAI Giovanni |
1388 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
33 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
34 |
|
VALCROSE Jean-Marc |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|