10ème Open rapides de Quimperlé - principal Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
MILLIET Sophie |
2384 F |
1 - 0 |
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1932 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
NICOLAS Stephane |
1778 F |
0 - 1 |
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2239 F |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
SICLET Mathieu |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
LE DUIGOU Goulven |
1875 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
LE HENAFF Julien |
1891 F |
0 - 1 |
DESURMONT Sylvain |
1736 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
FETIVEAU Arthur |
1927 F |
1 - 0 |
DONCHEZ Christophe |
1838 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
BOUCHER Eric |
2090 N |
X - X |
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1700 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
DESGRANGES Christophe |
1717 F |
0 - 1 |
CADERON Michel |
1942 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
PORTALES Fabien |
1861 F |
0 - 1 |
MAJOR Frederic |
1668 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
FREEL Fabrice |
1858 F |
1 - 0 |
LEFEBVRE Matthieu |
1621 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
PELHATE Eric |
1582 F |
1 - 0 |
PASCOT Jean |
1777 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
HAVELKA Georges |
1576 F |
X - X |
LESCOP Etienne |
1773 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1738 F |
1 - 0 |
TAHER Sinane |
1574 F |
4 |
13 |
3½ |
DELAIRE Eric |
1666 F |
0 - 1 |
MARTIN Frederic |
1647 F |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
1237 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUY-GUEST Leandre |
1299 F |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
NIARD Pascal-Jean |
1612 F |
0 - 1 |
FAMEL Diane |
1164 F |
3½ |
16 |
3 |
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1804 F |
1 - 0 |
VASSELIN Louis |
1510 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
VOIRIN-BOURGAULT Armand |
1670 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
ARVEUF Rene |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
SICLET Pascal |
1490 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
ARMENDINGER Herve |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
CHERNI Slim |
1619 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1060 F |
0 - 1 |
DAGET David |
1602 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
BRUN Laurent |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
BETSCH Eric |
1474 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
LAURENT Patrice |
1564 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMOINE Norbert |
1215 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
BEON Pascal |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1561 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
JAMBOU Gilbert |
1551 F |
0 - 1 |
ROBIC Yael |
1207 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
DONCHEZ Gilbert |
1547 F |
1 - 0 |
KOZHANOV Alexandre |
1052 F |
3 |
26 |
2½ |
BERTHOU Christian |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
LE NIGEN Claude |
1600 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BONDER Patrick |
1424 F |
0 - 1 |
THOBIE Pascal |
1290 F |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
MAZINGUE Bernard |
1590 N |
X - X |
GLEMEE Malo |
1301 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude |
1133 F |
1 - 0 |
KERVAREC Tristan |
1399 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
LE GOFF Tudy |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1390 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BRONGNIART Alexandre |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BEAUDOUIN Damien |
1357 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
CORRIGOU Stephane |
1105 F |
0 - 1 |
PASTRE Mathieu |
1350 F |
2 |
33 |
1½ |
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1300 F |
1 - 0 |
PECHEYRAND Marius |
1090 N |
2 |
34 |
1 |
LE ROUX Marine |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
VIARD Matteo |
1510 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
PINAULT Ian |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
ULLOA Michel |
1427 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
PRIMA Lanig |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
SICLET Louca |
1199 E |
1 |
37 |
0 |
LEBON Marc |
1261 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|