FFE48824 Open A_MémorialPatriceFabing23_GPsarregu Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Francis |
1400 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
2 |
g |
AGREST Evgenij |
2559 F |
SepM |
|
|
Alingsäs |
3 |
|
AGREST Simon |
1420 F |
BenM |
|
|
Alingsäs |
4 |
|
BAABOUZ Moussa |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
BARBET Quentin |
970 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
6 |
|
BARIANI Sebastien |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
7 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1083 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
8 |
|
BELLAS Alexandre |
2022 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
9 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1083 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
10 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2078 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
11 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1991 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
12 |
|
DAMAND Andre |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
13 |
|
DANISCH Christian |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
14 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1966 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
15 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1170 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
16 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
17 |
|
DREUX Vincent |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
18 |
|
ESSE Louison |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
19 |
g |
FELLER Sebastien |
2575 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
20 |
|
FINCK Bertrand |
1093 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
21 |
|
FOURNIER Quentin |
1076 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
22 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
23 |
|
GAPP Mayelis |
1082 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
24 |
|
GRANDPAIR Gilbert |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
25 |
|
HAMMER Klaus |
1866 F |
SepM |
|
|
SC Niefern-Ôschelbronn |
26 |
|
HAUMONT Serge |
1327 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
27 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
28 |
|
KEMPENICH Jean-Michel |
1930 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
29 |
|
KLEIN Samuel |
1389 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
30 |
|
KNEPPERT Sylvain |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
31 |
|
LAUFER Thierry |
1818 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
32 |
|
LECLERC Julian |
1438 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
33 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1262 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
34 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
35 |
|
LEMAIRE Guillaume |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
36 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1401 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
37 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1952 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
38 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1146 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
39 |
|
LUKAS Hubertus |
1737 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
40 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1550 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
41 |
|
MAYER Jean-Marc |
2220 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
42 |
|
METZINGER Jean-Claude |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
43 |
|
MILUTINOVIC Daniel |
1830 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
44 |
f |
MOHAMMAD Samir |
2355 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
45 |
|
MORVRANGE Alexandre |
1691 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
46 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1170 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
47 |
|
MORVRANGE Laurent |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
48 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1239 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
49 |
|
PEYRONNIE Nicolas |
1435 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
50 |
|
PICHON Frederic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Sarreguemines |
51 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
52 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
53 |
|
RIVER Albert |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
54 |
|
ROGER Arnaud |
1063 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
55 |
|
SALERON Marc |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
56 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1590 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
57 |
|
SCHMUCKER Roger |
1872 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
58 |
|
STANKOWSKI Francois |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
59 |
|
STANKOWSKI Rudy |
1386 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
60 |
|
STANKOWSKI Yves |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
61 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1879 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
62 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1382 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
63 |
|
STOLL Thomas |
2092 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
64 |
|
STUMP Klaus |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
65 |
|
TOTH Charles |
1715 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
66 |
|
TOZZI Lucas |
830 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
67 |
|
TOZZI Pascal |
960 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
68 |
|
VAN RIENEN Willy |
1862 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
69 |
|
WEIDINGER Dietmar |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
70 |
|
WEYAND Fernand |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
71 |
|
YAGHI Ali |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
72 |
|
ZILIOTTO Herve |
1601 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|