26ème tournoi rapide de Monteux - B (<1601) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1452 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
6½ |
29 |
27½ |
1842 |
2 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1434 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
6 |
27½ |
25 |
1685 |
3 |
|
GUAZZETTI Loic |
1547 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5½ |
29½ |
23½ |
1590 |
4 |
|
COULLET Paul |
1275 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5½ |
23½ |
18½ |
1583 |
5 |
|
CHAUMET Etienne |
1344 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
30 |
20 |
1542 |
6 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1034 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
24 |
17 |
1529 |
7 |
|
MAUZAC Julien |
1186 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
5 |
23 |
20 |
1523 |
8 |
|
GAUDEMARD Christian |
1591 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
5 |
23 |
18½ |
1523 |
9 |
|
CAMHI David |
1483 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
23 |
18 |
1461 |
10 |
|
BERGASSE Clement |
1123 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
22½ |
18½ |
1561 |
11 |
|
LAMIGE Guy |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4½ |
29½ |
20½ |
1433 |
12 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
4½ |
27½ |
22 |
1468 |
13 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1374 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
20½ |
1430 |
14 |
|
JULLIEN Patrick |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
4 |
29 |
17½ |
1331 |
15 |
|
BARBI Theo |
1302 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
4 |
28 |
19 |
1522 |
16 |
|
VENZIN Patrick |
1385 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1337 |
17 |
|
REUTER Frederic |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
26 |
19 |
1374 |
18 |
|
AMAR Chloe |
1202 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
4 |
26 |
18 |
1491 |
19 |
|
TARDIEU Bastien |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
4 |
23½ |
19 |
1343 |
20 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1275 |
21 |
|
LECERF Marc |
1402 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1266 |
22 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1283 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
4 |
22 |
11 |
1314 |
23 |
|
AMAR Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1232 |
24 |
|
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1388 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3½ |
25 |
16 |
1375 |
25 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1440 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3½ |
25 |
14½ |
1350 |
26 |
|
GACHON Wilfried |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3½ |
24 |
16½ |
1254 |
27 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1138 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3½ |
22½ |
16½ |
1396 |
28 |
|
MONI Theo |
1322 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
11 |
1247 |
29 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1383 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3½ |
21½ |
13 |
1327 |
30 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3½ |
20½ |
12½ |
1284 |
31 |
|
BARTOLO Amandine |
1343 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1105 |
32 |
|
CAYROU Manon |
1230 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
11 |
1288 |
33 |
|
CHAUMET Patrick |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
23 |
13 |
1218 |
34 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1294 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
3 |
23 |
12 |
1256 |
35 |
|
DE GIROLAMO Etienne |
1203 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1286 |
36 |
|
BABIK Fabrice |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1249 |
37 |
|
BERTHE Claude |
1393 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
3 |
20 |
13 |
1160 |
38 |
|
GUIDARELLI Pierre |
1334 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1138 |
39 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
18½ |
12½ |
1121 |
40 |
|
BERTHE Simon |
1124 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
3 |
18½ |
7 |
1224 |
41 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien |
1096 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
2½ |
22 |
11½ |
1227 |
42 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1230 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2½ |
21 |
11 |
1269 |
43 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1309 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
22 |
11½ |
1158 |
44 |
|
GIANGRASSO Oceane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
18½ |
7 |
1020 |
45 |
|
WEINGARTEN Sylvain |
1215 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
2 |
18 |
8 |
1126 |
46 |
|
GUIDARELLI Julien |
1123 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1155 |
47 |
|
COULLET Corentin |
1019 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
2 |
17½ |
11 |
1015 |
48 |
|
BAGES Rene |
1081 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
16 |
3 |
1067 |
49 |
|
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1049 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
1½ |
19½ |
6½ |
979 |
50 |
|
DUCRAY Christian |
1164 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1½ |
17 |
5½ |
1094 |
51 |
|
GAUTHIER-GRAS Axel |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
1 |
13½ |
3 |
894 |
52 |
|
BHUTRA Patricia |
1020 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
½ |
16 |
½ |
844 |
53 |
|
DURAND Samuel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
0 |
|