GP VDM Etape 6 Open A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1088 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
6½ |
28½ |
1656 |
2 |
|
NOUNI Rayane |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5½ |
34½ |
1387 |
3 |
|
SELMAN Sam |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
5½ |
30½ |
1309 |
4 |
|
PIZON Edwin |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
5½ |
30 |
1384 |
5 |
|
METIVIER Gabin |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5½ |
28 |
1367 |
6 |
|
SEMENOV Timour |
1069 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
33½ |
1408 |
7 |
|
CHEVALIER Millan |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
5 |
28½ |
1321 |
8 |
|
POGNANT Mickael |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5 |
27½ |
1197 |
9 |
|
ADZOVIC Samir |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
5 |
26½ |
1210 |
10 |
|
SAURET Jules |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
5 |
26 |
1295 |
11 |
|
VOSGIEN Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
4½ |
27½ |
1196 |
12 |
|
SEMENOV Sonia |
960 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4½ |
27 |
1276 |
13 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4½ |
22 |
1100 |
14 |
|
ANTUNES Esteban |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
4 |
31½ |
1191 |
15 |
|
KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
29½ |
1147 |
16 |
|
KHAYOUSSEF Fadi |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
28½ |
1148 |
17 |
|
HUANG Celestin |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
4 |
28½ |
1118 |
18 |
|
FAVENNEC THEVOT Louis |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
26½ |
1139 |
19 |
|
JAIED Norane |
1200 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
25½ |
1180 |
20 |
|
ADZOVIC Amel |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
4 |
25 |
1171 |
21 |
|
PEUREUX Alois |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
4 |
25 |
1061 |
22 |
|
LARROUMETS Augustin |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
4 |
23½ |
1134 |
23 |
|
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
21 |
1180 |
24 |
|
FARIA Rafael |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3½ |
25 |
1106 |
25 |
|
CORCOS Nathan |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
3½ |
24½ |
1100 |
26 |
|
DUHANYAN-GOY Valentin |
900 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
3½ |
24 |
1066 |
27 |
|
BENRAHAL Khaled |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
23 |
1001 |
28 |
|
NGUYEN Duc Thong |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
22½ |
1007 |
29 |
|
SEMENOV Vera |
930 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
21½ |
1064 |
30 |
|
SURRAULT Clement |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
21 |
980 |
31 |
|
IDOWU-MAZEAU Raphael |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
29 |
1033 |
32 |
|
NANGUY Maud |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
27 |
1127 |
33 |
|
ROUICHI Sami |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
3 |
24½ |
1087 |
34 |
|
MATTLE Pierre |
940 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
3 |
23 |
1095 |
35 |
|
ZECCHINI Antoine |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
21 |
1048 |
36 |
|
PHAM Huang Kim |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
3 |
21 |
905 |
37 |
|
CHEN Jerome |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
20½ |
997 |
38 |
|
DEBENOIT Evan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
16½ |
840 |
39 |
|
CHEN Viviane |
940 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2½ |
26 |
1005 |
40 |
|
GROSS Yoan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
2½ |
24½ |
954 |
41 |
|
ROSA Adrien |
960 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
2½ |
24½ |
903 |
42 |
|
CHEN Xingshuo |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2½ |
21 |
902 |
43 |
|
THIBAULT Helene |
980 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
23 |
994 |
44 |
|
JAIED Sirine |
840 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
22½ |
719 |
45 |
|
TOURE Hawa |
960 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
17½ |
867 |
46 |
|
ABBOU OUCHERIF Yassine |
840 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
2 |
13 |
668 |
47 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Abtine |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
1½ |
23 |
811 |
48 |
|
RABEARISOA Anne Laure |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
1½ |
20½ |
796 |
49 |
|
CHEN Jeremy |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
1½ |
20½ |
746 |
50 |
|
ELESIUTICOV Ianis |
920 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
1 |
20½ |
360 |
51 |
|
MIACHON Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
1 |
19 |
333 |
|