Tournoi des Aventurier Courtois 18 mai 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARGYRE Alexandra |
1220 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1330 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1642 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1398 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
BERNIERI Francois |
1603 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
7 |
|
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1081 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
8 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1369 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
1164 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1603 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1389 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1675 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
GAYOU Philippe |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
GRIGORIAN Arsen |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1318 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
HUANG Franck |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1450 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1812 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
LIN Yangxu |
1170 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
LIN Zixiang |
950 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1044 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
24 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1392 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
RAFFARD Idriss |
1440 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
29 |
|
ROLLAND Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique echecs |
30 |
|
ROUX Philippe |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
31 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
VAN TOL Martin |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1430 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|