4°Tournoi scolaire Ecole/collège Jeanne d'Arc Per Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Clement |
1231 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4½ |
14½ |
1434 |
2 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle |
1204 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4½ |
13½ |
1449 |
3 |
|
SALOMON Dorian |
1091 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
13½ |
1388 |
4 |
|
VERDOUX Ethan |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4 |
13½ |
1374 |
5 |
|
BOUTEILLY Ben |
1264 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4 |
12½ |
1364 |
6 |
|
SALOMON Matheo |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
9 |
1232 |
7 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1280 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3½ |
12½ |
1221 |
8 |
|
SLATKIN Adam |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
13½ |
1123 |
9 |
|
NERUCCI Mathis |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
12½ |
1147 |
10 |
|
QUEMENER Ilies |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
12½ |
1128 |
11 |
|
TARALLO Aurian |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
12 |
1145 |
12 |
|
PATOT Sacha |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
11 |
959 |
13 |
|
ROQUES Augustin |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
10½ |
981 |
14 |
|
ALIES Valentin |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
9½ |
878 |
15 |
|
LAJARRIGE Noe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
9 |
1002 |
16 |
|
CASTRIQUE Clement |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2½ |
12½ |
1106 |
17 |
|
RIOS SALAVERT Solal |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
14 |
968 |
18 |
|
THOMAS Lemuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
12½ |
925 |
19 |
|
AIT ALI Safiya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
12½ |
823 |
20 |
|
DRON Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
12 |
866 |
21 |
|
PLAGNAT Yohan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2 |
11 |
1023 |
22 |
|
GUILLAUME Gregory |
800 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
10½ |
741 |
23 |
|
OTMANIA Zeyneb |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
9 |
716 |
24 |
|
SLATKIN Raphael |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
8½ |
737 |
25 |
|
GIPULO Chloe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
7½ |
814 |
26 |
|
PEROUSE Alexandre |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1½ |
12 |
676 |
27 |
|
SYLVESTRE Joan |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1½ |
11 |
836 |
28 |
|
DE LAMBERT DES GRANG Charles |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
12½ |
85 |
29 |
|
AIT ALI Youssuf |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
9½ |
629 |
30 |
|
OGER Eugenie |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
9 |
85 |
31 |
|
LAMOUR Joseph |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
8½ |
85 |
|