Circuit des écoles ND la Salette-ECOLES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDULHAMID RAHAL Moussa |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
ARROYO Nicolas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
BAABA Yanis Ibrahim |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BAABAA Widen |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BERTOLLA Milo |
800 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
BOURBIA Marwann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
BURDIN Louison |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
8 |
|
BURLET Alexandre |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
COURT Benjamin |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
10 |
|
DANG ARNOUX Eve |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
DELATTAIGNANT Mathieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
12 |
|
DESTREMEAU Edouard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
13 |
|
DESTREMEAU Gaetan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
m |
ENSENLAZ CHAPELON Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
15 |
|
ESSLMANI Sofiane |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
16 |
|
GROS ARJONA Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
17 |
|
GUGLIELMI Romane |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
18 |
|
HAMDAOUI Bilal |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ Maria |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
HUMBERT Esteban |
980 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
21 |
|
JOANNY Lucas |
880 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
22 |
|
KELLER Antoine |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
23 |
|
LANFREY Juliette |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
24 |
|
MARGAIN Anael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
25 |
|
MARGAIN Colline |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
26 |
|
MERCADIEL Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
27 |
|
MERCADIEL Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
28 |
|
MUGNIERY Charles |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
29 |
|
NERE Teo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
30 |
|
PALAZ Mehdi |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
31 |
|
ROMAN Ethan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
32 |
|
SAVOY NICOUD Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
33 |
|
THIBAUD Edouard |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
34 |
|
TOUMA Abdullah |
960 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
35 |
|
VEYRAT CHARVILLON Leo |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|