Rapide mensuel jeunes de Colomiers - Juin 2019 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1151 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
6 |
20½ |
1812 |
2 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1198 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
5 |
22 |
1422 |
3 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
18½ |
1346 |
4 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1339 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
22½ |
1238 |
5 |
|
MAURY Matthieu |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
22 |
1202 |
6 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
18½ |
1152 |
7 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1047 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
18 |
1147 |
8 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1027 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
15 |
1225 |
9 |
|
CRUZ SENMARTIN Ollin |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
1119 |
10 |
|
DENISSOT Calvin |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3½ |
16½ |
1146 |
11 |
|
BIEMOURET Andreas |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3½ |
16 |
1076 |
12 |
|
NOYAT Clement |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3½ |
15½ |
1181 |
13 |
|
HORSOT Maeva |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
20 |
1096 |
14 |
|
DUMOULIN Alexis |
1178 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1026 |
15 |
|
BELLOCQ Ilan |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
17 |
1005 |
16 |
|
LOHEAC Raphael |
940 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
16½ |
1040 |
17 |
|
L'HOTELLIER Artus |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
16 |
1045 |
18 |
|
CRUZ SENMARTIN Naran |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
3 |
14 |
1018 |
19 |
|
KARKOS Paul |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
3 |
14 |
1018 |
20 |
|
WADEL Olivier |
840 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
14 |
968 |
21 |
|
NADIF Yassin |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
17 |
958 |
22 |
|
BARRAU Aelys |
1119 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
17 |
928 |
23 |
|
PAGNONCELLI Martin |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
16 |
879 |
24 |
|
BOUAMAMA Luca |
950 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
15 |
878 |
25 |
|
MELNIK Marc Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
13 |
874 |
26 |
|
WADEL Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
12½ |
935 |
27 |
|
BERGE Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
11½ |
822 |
28 |
|
LE PAN DUFORETS Arcaden |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1 |
15 |
701 |
29 |
|
LAMY Andre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
½ |
13 |
554 |
30 |
|
L'HOTELLIER Basile |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
½ |
12 |
538 |
|