Rapide mensuel jeunes de Colomiers - Juin 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARRAU Aelys |
1119 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1198 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
|
BELLOCQ Ilan |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1027 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
|
BERGE Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
6 |
|
BIEMOURET Andreas |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
7 |
|
BOUAMAMA Luca |
950 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
8 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
9 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1151 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
10 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1047 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
11 |
|
CRUZ SENMARTIN Naran |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
12 |
|
CRUZ SENMARTIN Ollin |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
13 |
|
DENISSOT Calvin |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
14 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
15 |
|
DUMOULIN Alexis |
1178 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
16 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1339 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
17 |
|
HORSOT Maeva |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
18 |
|
KARKOS Paul |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
19 |
|
L'HOTELLIER Artus |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
20 |
|
L'HOTELLIER Basile |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
21 |
|
LAMY Andre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
22 |
|
LE PAN DUFORETS Arcaden |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
23 |
|
LOHEAC Raphael |
940 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
24 |
|
MAURY Matthieu |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
25 |
|
MELNIK Marc Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
26 |
|
NADIF Yassin |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
27 |
|
NOYAT Clement |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
28 |
|
PAGNONCELLI Martin |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
WADEL Olivier |
840 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
30 |
|
WADEL Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
|