49067 Challenge Finale Alsace 2019 U10 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1117 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7 |
25 |
25½ |
1870 |
2 |
|
PIQUIER Clement |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
6 |
29 |
30½ |
1476 |
3 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
26 |
29 |
1308 |
4 |
|
GHORGHANYAN Grigor |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
25 |
28 |
1290 |
5 |
|
MARZOLF Samuel |
1328 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
23½ |
26½ |
1287 |
6 |
|
BARON Joann |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4½ |
27½ |
30 |
1184 |
7 |
|
CELIK Francois |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4½ |
20½ |
22 |
1243 |
8 |
|
MORSCHNER Damian |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
26½ |
29½ |
1179 |
9 |
|
AMARANTOS Edgar |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
26 |
27½ |
1201 |
10 |
|
PANSANEL Victor |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
4 |
25½ |
27 |
1213 |
11 |
|
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
19 |
20½ |
1098 |
12 |
|
TOK Sali Ethan |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
19 |
19½ |
1138 |
13 |
|
BAHRI Ilyasse |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
4 |
18½ |
20 |
1160 |
14 |
|
GUNASH Rasul |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
29 |
32 |
1197 |
15 |
|
JUTTEAU Noudie |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
26 |
29½ |
1178 |
16 |
|
GILLIG Noah |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
28½ |
1091 |
17 |
|
JAKES Clement |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
23 |
24½ |
1141 |
18 |
|
CORDAS Vlad Stefan |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
26 |
27½ |
1061 |
19 |
|
KUDERA Damien |
950 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
26½ |
1063 |
20 |
|
HENRY Johan |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
24 |
1048 |
21 |
|
HASNAOUI Lilya |
940 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
989 |
22 |
|
JENNY Isaac |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3 |
20½ |
21 |
984 |
23 |
|
CAMPILLO Pablo |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
3 |
19 |
19½ |
1078 |
24 |
|
GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
14½ |
15 |
832 |
25 |
|
HOURTOULLE Auronn |
960 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
21½ |
23 |
843 |
26 |
|
ROBIN Guillaume |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
2 |
21½ |
23 |
753 |
27 |
|
METTAUER Florent |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
18 |
19½ |
798 |
28 |
|
WOLFF Maxime |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
16 |
16½ |
728 |
29 |
|
LAROCCA MULLER Paolo |
920 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
1 |
22 |
23½ |
384 |
|