2ème Rapide de Pornic Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASCARGORTA Yoann |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
|
AUROY Yannick |
1197 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1335 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1349 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5 |
|
BELIN Lionel |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
6 |
|
BELLIOT Guillaume |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
7 |
|
BERNARD Berenger |
1327 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
8 |
|
BIORET Denis |
1633 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
9 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
10 |
|
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
11 |
|
BOCKSER Solenn |
1500 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
12 |
|
BOUSSEFFA Sadok |
1432 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
13 |
|
CASSARD Maxime |
1757 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
14 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2354 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
15 |
|
DANCER Louis |
1203 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
16 |
|
DE LA SALLE Felix |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
17 |
|
DERUYTER Alain |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
18 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1039 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
19 |
f |
EUGENE Floryan |
2251 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
20 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1263 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
21 |
|
FACHE Jacques |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
22 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1267 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
23 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1421 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
24 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
25 |
|
GARCIA SPENA Alfredo |
1800 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
GARNIER Elora |
1200 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
27 |
|
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
28 |
|
GIELSEN Anthony |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
29 |
|
GUILLEMOT Clement |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
30 |
|
HORNEBORG Gunter |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
31 |
f |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2242 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
32 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1476 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
33 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
34 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
35 |
|
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
36 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2052 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
37 |
|
LALAY Loevan |
1000 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
38 |
|
LALOS Antoine |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
39 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
1994 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
40 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
41 |
m |
LEJARRE Ludovic |
2360 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
42 |
|
LELEU Thien |
1028 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
43 |
|
LEPRINCE Jean-Louis |
1561 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
44 |
|
LESAGE Jean-Philippe |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
45 |
|
LOUF Claude |
1830 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
46 |
|
MINOUS Francois |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
47 |
|
NEMETY Laszlo |
1820 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
48 |
|
NICOLAS Aurore |
1350 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
49 |
|
NOBLET Franck |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
50 |
|
NOBLET Renald |
2114 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
51 |
|
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
52 |
|
OGER Aaron |
1480 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
53 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1844 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
54 |
|
PICARD Remi |
2054 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
55 |
|
PINEAU Gabriel |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
56 |
|
POPLIN David |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
57 |
|
PREAU Dominique |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
58 |
|
RACHDAD Bilal |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
59 |
|
RINEAU Nathan |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
60 |
|
ROBIN Christine |
1181 F |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
61 |
|
SAUVETRE Jonathan |
850 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
62 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1552 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
63 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2228 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
64 |
|
SUDHOLT Mario |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
65 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1361 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
66 |
|
TALLEC Jean Marie |
1335 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
67 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1670 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
68 |
|
TOMBETTE Philippe |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
69 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1073 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
70 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1388 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|