circuit 54 etape 7 dommartin Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1847 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
27½ |
2025 |
2 |
|
POURQUET Matthieu |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
30½ |
2010 |
3 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1915 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
30½ |
1997 |
4 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1807 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
27½ |
1976 |
5 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
26 |
1799 |
6 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1789 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
1812 |
7 |
|
BOES Remi |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
23 |
1672 |
8 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
1831 |
9 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1673 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
1778 |
10 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1827 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
24½ |
1652 |
11 |
|
CAPACES Francois |
1903 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
26½ |
1676 |
12 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Camil |
1887 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1675 |
13 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1868 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
26 |
1676 |
14 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1485 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1614 |
15 |
|
LE BRIAND Erwan |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1655 |
16 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1473 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1486 |
17 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1546 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1609 |
18 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1524 |
19 |
|
FRANCOIS Tham |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
20 |
1569 |
20 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Christophe |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3½ |
24 |
1476 |
21 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1356 |
22 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1152 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
18½ |
1326 |
23 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1494 |
24 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1477 |
25 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1382 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1458 |
26 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1420 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1400 |
27 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1254 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1275 |
28 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1360 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1299 |
29 |
|
MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3 |
19½ |
1247 |
30 |
|
CAYRON Francis |
1062 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
3 |
19 |
1236 |
31 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1196 |
32 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
1224 |
33 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Neyl |
1162 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
23 |
1257 |
34 |
|
BENIER Charlie |
1250 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
1189 |
35 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1243 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
1090 |
36 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1160 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
19 |
1149 |
37 |
|
CHAABANE Kamel |
1006 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
2 |
17½ |
1074 |
38 |
|
ROUX Patrick |
1020 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
2 |
15 |
1063 |
39 |
|
GUILLAUME Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
1 |
16 |
922 |
40 |
|
BELLE-SAILLARD Maxime |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
0 |
17 |
559 |
|