circuit 54 etape 7 dommartin Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1807 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
BELLE-SAILLARD Maxime |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
4 |
|
BENIER Charlie |
1250 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
BOES Remi |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1473 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
|
CAPACES Francois |
1903 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
9 |
|
CAYRON Francis |
1062 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
10 |
|
CHAABANE Kamel |
1006 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
11 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
12 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1160 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
13 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1420 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
14 |
|
FRANCOIS Tham |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
15 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1254 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
16 |
|
GUILLAUME Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
17 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1243 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
18 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
19 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1827 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
20 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1673 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
22 |
|
LE BRIAND Erwan |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
23 |
|
MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
24 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Camil |
1887 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
25 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Neyl |
1162 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
26 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
27 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1152 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
28 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1847 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1789 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1360 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
31 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1915 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1382 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
33 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1485 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
34 |
|
POURQUET Matthieu |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
35 |
|
ROUX Patrick |
1020 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
36 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1868 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
37 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Christophe |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
38 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
39 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1546 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
40 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
|