Tournoi Prestige - La Roche Guyon 2019 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2340 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
8½ |
8 |
45½ |
2608 |
2 |
|
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2250 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
7 |
7 |
44½ |
2221 |
3 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
7 |
7 |
43½ |
2204 |
4 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2307 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
6½ |
6 |
48 |
2326 |
5 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2257 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6½ |
6 |
45 |
2212 |
6 |
|
POTREL Manu |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6½ |
6 |
41½ |
2150 |
7 |
f |
LAZO Andrei |
2264 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
6½ |
5 |
45½ |
2271 |
8 |
|
LIBLIN Enzo |
1958 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
6 |
40 |
1915 |
9 |
|
CHAIGNEAU Olivier |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6 |
6 |
39 |
1926 |
10 |
|
REDJEM Mohamed |
1815 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
6 |
6 |
36½ |
1626 |
11 |
|
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1829 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6 |
6 |
36 |
1726 |
12 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2274 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
6 |
5 |
41½ |
2111 |
13 |
|
AUDUC Danh-Ngon |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
6 |
5 |
38½ |
1968 |
14 |
|
THEVENON Thomas |
1345 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
5½ |
5 |
42 |
1735 |
15 |
|
LAUMESFELD Laurent |
1519 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Ass des Joueurs d'Echecs du Groupe Rena… |
5½ |
5 |
37 |
1490 |
16 |
|
WOLFF Marc |
1199 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
5½ |
5 |
32½ |
1458 |
17 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1267 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
4 |
40 |
1600 |
18 |
|
COATMEUR Alexandre |
1495 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5½ |
4 |
36½ |
1507 |
19 |
|
PAQUIN Christophe |
1601 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
5 |
5 |
38 |
1463 |
20 |
|
ALVES Ryan |
1335 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
5 |
5 |
37½ |
1493 |
21 |
|
EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis |
1104 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
5 |
5 |
37 |
1510 |
22 |
|
REMY Jonathan |
1109 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
5 |
5 |
35 |
1416 |
23 |
|
BLANCHON Pascal |
1441 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5 |
5 |
35 |
1376 |
24 |
|
KRUPSKY Mona |
1103 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
5 |
5 |
34½ |
1484 |
25 |
|
PAQUIN Anne |
1093 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
5 |
5 |
31½ |
1442 |
26 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
5 |
5 |
30½ |
1444 |
27 |
|
MOELLER Joshua |
1215 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
5 |
4 |
37½ |
1543 |
28 |
|
DEVULDER Olivier |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
5 |
4 |
34½ |
1499 |
29 |
|
AYOUB Georges |
1810 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4½ |
4 |
40 |
1687 |
30 |
|
LIU Paul |
1430 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4½ |
4 |
37½ |
1392 |
31 |
|
BELAN Pascal |
1533 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
4½ |
4 |
36½ |
1325 |
32 |
|
TAMBURRO Laurence |
1374 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
35 |
1390 |
33 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1403 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4½ |
4 |
35 |
1354 |
34 |
|
LEPEUPLE Francois |
1460 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier |
4½ |
4 |
33½ |
1258 |
35 |
|
LAZES Alexia |
1144 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
32 |
1351 |
36 |
|
BAUGE Clarence |
1584 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
4 |
39 |
1359 |
37 |
|
SALVADOR Christine |
1444 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
4 |
37½ |
1268 |
38 |
|
MERLIN Arnaud |
1286 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
4 |
37 |
1514 |
39 |
|
SELLA Laurent |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
4 |
36½ |
1392 |
40 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
4 |
34 |
1278 |
41 |
|
ANGLES Max |
1430 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
4 |
33½ |
1254 |
42 |
|
PAOLETTI Paul |
1380 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier |
4 |
4 |
31½ |
1287 |
43 |
|
PETRACCO Jean |
1106 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
4 |
30½ |
1276 |
44 |
|
MENEGHINI Adriano |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
4 |
4 |
29 |
1249 |
45 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
4 |
26 |
1129 |
46 |
|
BELAN Guillaume |
1144 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
3½ |
3 |
33½ |
1375 |
47 |
|
REMY Gilles |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3½ |
3 |
32 |
1239 |
48 |
|
JOURNEL Anthony |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
33½ |
1190 |
49 |
|
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
3 |
30½ |
1122 |
50 |
|
JOURNEL Kylian |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
30½ |
1061 |
51 |
|
CHASTEL Eric |
1190 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
3 |
30 |
1164 |
52 |
|
CHANEL Chantal |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
3 |
3 |
29 |
1102 |
53 |
|
PINEAU Clovis |
1060 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
3 |
3 |
27½ |
1105 |
54 |
|
TRONEL Gabriel |
1141 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
27 |
1105 |
55 |
|
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1074 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
3 |
3 |
26 |
1118 |
56 |
|
KADA-ALI Ines |
960 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
3 |
3 |
24½ |
1078 |
57 |
|
BONAZZI Ilario |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
2½ |
2 |
32½ |
1058 |
58 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2½ |
2 |
30½ |
1142 |
59 |
|
BOURGES Leandre |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
2½ |
2 |
25 |
1095 |
60 |
|
LESNIAK Brigitte |
1080 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
2 |
2 |
22 |
928 |
61 |
|
BOUCHENY Raymond |
960 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
1 |
1 |
26½ |
840 |
62 |
|
MONTAGNE Alicia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
1 |
1 |
23½ |
781 |
|