1er Tournoi de Mions Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2388 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
31½ |
2728 |
2 |
m |
BISSIERES Matthieu |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
6 |
32 |
2325 |
3 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2138 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
29½ |
2270 |
4 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1952 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
6 |
27 |
2137 |
5 |
|
CAU Benjamin |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5½ |
30 |
2231 |
6 |
|
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Valence Echecs |
5½ |
27½ |
1885 |
7 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
2050 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
30½ |
2104 |
8 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2257 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
30 |
2105 |
9 |
|
HOUARD Yannick |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
2121 |
10 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2074 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
29½ |
2013 |
11 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2441 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
28 |
2220 |
12 |
|
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
28 |
1872 |
13 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
26½ |
1827 |
14 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1922 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
25 |
1877 |
15 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1729 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
24½ |
1755 |
16 |
|
BELLET Georges |
1930 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
24 |
1795 |
17 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1840 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
24 |
1720 |
18 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1598 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
5 |
22 |
1580 |
19 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1400 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
28½ |
1771 |
20 |
|
AZIZYAN Stepan |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
1679 |
21 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1557 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
24 |
1482 |
22 |
|
PICARD Vincent |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
4½ |
23½ |
1613 |
23 |
|
AGRAIN Francois |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
22½ |
1595 |
24 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1526 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
27 |
1586 |
25 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1515 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1588 |
26 |
|
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
26 |
1528 |
27 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1474 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
26 |
1495 |
28 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1317 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
25½ |
1618 |
29 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
25½ |
1497 |
30 |
|
DEMARIA Toni |
1412 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
25½ |
1427 |
31 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
25 |
1633 |
32 |
|
COUPLET Pierre |
1358 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
24½ |
1514 |
33 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Narek |
1410 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1586 |
34 |
|
CADOUX Maxandre |
1430 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
24 |
1414 |
35 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1225 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
23 |
1496 |
36 |
|
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1197 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
22 |
1464 |
37 |
|
OUELBANI Ghizelene |
1228 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
22 |
1399 |
38 |
|
DEMARIA Pascal |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
21½ |
1355 |
39 |
|
YVES Isabelle |
1160 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
20½ |
1513 |
40 |
|
FINDELING CREUS Paul |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
20 |
1458 |
41 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1394 |
42 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1169 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
18 |
1388 |
43 |
|
ZADOYAN Gurgen |
1314 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
1554 |
44 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1599 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
25½ |
1507 |
45 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1310 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1528 |
46 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1616 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1422 |
47 |
|
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1520 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
24½ |
1409 |
48 |
|
SITOUZE Emma |
1370 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
23½ |
1451 |
49 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
3½ |
22½ |
1442 |
50 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1302 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1381 |
51 |
|
GEORGES Sebastien |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
22½ |
1325 |
52 |
|
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
1473 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
25½ |
1413 |
53 |
|
TOUMANIAN Alexis |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
1370 |
54 |
|
TABONE Martin |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
25 |
1273 |
55 |
|
BERNIERI Francois |
1554 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
23½ |
1300 |
56 |
|
LEQUANG Enzo |
1266 F |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3 |
23 |
1318 |
57 |
|
BEUROIS Vincent |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
23 |
1246 |
58 |
|
PERNAUD Olivia |
1360 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
22½ |
1219 |
59 |
|
MEYSSIREL Hugo |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
22½ |
1199 |
60 |
|
CARAPETIAN Enzo |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1230 |
61 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
22 |
1220 |
62 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1196 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
21½ |
1365 |
63 |
|
OUELBANI Ramy |
1235 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
21 |
1228 |
64 |
|
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
21 |
1209 |
65 |
|
SOLENTE Pascale |
990 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
19½ |
1272 |
66 |
|
VUCKOVIC Karl |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
19 |
1149 |
67 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1137 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
18½ |
1272 |
68 |
|
GARCIA Alain |
1200 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
18 |
1272 |
69 |
|
BLANCHARD Stephane |
960 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
16½ |
1044 |
70 |
|
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma |
920 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
15½ |
1128 |
71 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1225 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
1326 |
72 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
22 |
1169 |
73 |
|
FERREINT Lilian |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
20 |
1080 |
74 |
|
M'HARI Amana |
1040 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
16½ |
1115 |
75 |
|
M'HARI Mouloud |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
22 |
1039 |
76 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
21½ |
1120 |
77 |
|
M'HARI Anadi |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
20 |
1065 |
78 |
|
DELAYE Tais |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
19½ |
1054 |
79 |
|
BREUIL Camille |
1060 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
19 |
1046 |
80 |
|
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
17½ |
1020 |
81 |
|
MEYSSIREL Robin |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
17 |
976 |
82 |
|
AIVAZIAN Erik |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
1010 |
83 |
|
SITOUZE Fanelie |
1100 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
16 |
1049 |
84 |
|
OZAY Selim |
930 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
15½ |
837 |
85 |
|
MADATYAN Edgar |
950 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
924 |
86 |
|
LEFLAIVE Philomene |
800 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1½ |
18 |
867 |
87 |
|
HAMOUCHE Ayoub |
960 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
19 |
527 |
88 |
|
DELAYE Nolan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
16 |
846 |
89 |
|
BARATA Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
15½ |
376 |
90 |
|
MESSADIA Nelia |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs club de Corbas |
1 |
13½ |
425 |
91 |
|
LEFLAIVE Abel |
800 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
1 |
13 |
760 |
92 |
|
BERY Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
½ |
14½ |
829 |
|