3ème Open de Chevigny St Sauveur Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RUMEAU Jean-Michel |
1924 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4½ |
14 |
14½ |
2038 |
2 |
|
LEFEVRE Michel |
1711 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
13½ |
13 |
1864 |
3 |
|
KRASNIQI Zymer |
1624 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
13½ |
11 |
1763 |
4 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1466 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
4 |
11½ |
13 |
1889 |
5 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1802 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
11½ |
11 |
1845 |
6 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1947 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
10½ |
11 |
1913 |
7 |
|
TREBOZ Hugo |
1849 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3½ |
14½ |
12½ |
1769 |
8 |
|
SURUGUE Philippe |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
13 |
11½ |
1762 |
9 |
|
CHOUGUI Krimo |
1700 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
12 |
11½ |
1695 |
10 |
|
SILD Eero Kristjan |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3½ |
10 |
8½ |
1669 |
11 |
|
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
3½ |
9½ |
9 |
1553 |
12 |
|
PIGEAT Typhaine |
1773 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
12 |
1643 |
13 |
|
REVERS Adrien |
1729 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
11 |
1643 |
14 |
|
RAHI William |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3 |
13 |
11 |
1516 |
15 |
|
GUIGUE Paul |
1270 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
12 |
7 |
1487 |
16 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
11½ |
7½ |
1457 |
17 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1444 F |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
11 |
9 |
1477 |
18 |
|
BARRERA Armando |
1471 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3 |
9½ |
8 |
1280 |
19 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1203 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
14 |
9 |
1526 |
20 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
2½ |
13½ |
9½ |
1623 |
21 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1540 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
13 |
9 |
1535 |
22 |
|
BUISSON Jean-Gabriel |
1695 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
11½ |
9 |
1531 |
23 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1421 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
9 |
1596 |
24 |
|
GESLIN Jean-Pierre |
1354 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
7½ |
1310 |
25 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1077 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
10 |
5½ |
1232 |
26 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1240 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2½ |
9½ |
6½ |
1397 |
27 |
|
BERNARD Olivier |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
2 |
14 |
7 |
1526 |
28 |
|
CASO Doitch |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
2 |
13 |
7 |
1525 |
29 |
|
DEFIX Timothee |
1146 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2 |
12 |
5 |
1301 |
30 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1407 F |
SenF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
1473 |
31 |
|
JONET Gilbert |
1353 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
1298 |
32 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Djaima |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
7 |
1284 |
33 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1074 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
10½ |
5 |
1139 |
34 |
|
GERARD Guy |
1229 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1177 |
35 |
|
ZAARA Ilyes |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
9 |
4 |
1201 |
36 |
|
BERTHELOT Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2 |
8½ |
4 |
1006 |
37 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
7½ |
5 |
1094 |
38 |
|
BITOUT Farid |
1332 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
1 |
11½ |
5 |
1476 |
39 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
11½ |
4 |
1066 |
40 |
|
PLUYAUT Marian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
10 |
3 |
457 |
41 |
|
FRANCOIS Stephane |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
10 |
2 |
443 |
42 |
|
DUCRET Leo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
9 |
1 |
457 |
43 |
|
CHAUMARD Maele |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
8 |
2 |
930 |
44 |
|
GLOVER Julien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
0 |
10 |
0 |
445 |
45 |
|
SAHEB Nassime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
457 |
|