FIDE 332 A de 1550 à 2199 du club 608 des 14 et 1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2 |
|
ALIF Yassine |
1875 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri |
1846 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
|
BENUSILHO Laurent |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
|
BERGER Justin |
1711 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1715 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
7 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1547 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
8 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1937 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
9 |
|
BREHAUT Carl |
2005 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
10 |
|
CAILLE Hugo |
2194 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
11 |
|
COSTA Clement |
1582 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
12 |
|
DEMAIS Traian |
1898 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
13 |
|
DENIS Clement |
2073 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
14 |
|
DROIN Augustin |
2122 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
15 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
16 |
|
EL AYYASH Rawad |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
FAYOLLE Guy |
1702 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
18 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1918 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
GHERGHINOIU Lucas |
2005 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
20 |
|
HERMAN Gustave |
1562 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
21 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
22 |
|
JOACHIM Rodny |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
23 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1820 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
24 |
|
LAOUAMRI Samy |
1776 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
25 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1979 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
26 |
|
MAPELLE Jacques |
1749 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
27 |
|
MARATHEE Eric |
1691 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
28 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
29 |
|
MATSUMURA Cocoro |
1797 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
30 |
|
MAURICE Olivier |
1649 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
31 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
2058 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
32 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1880 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
33 |
|
MUSSELMAN Charles D Jr |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
34 |
|
PAGE Noah |
1529 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
35 |
|
PHAM Virgile |
1701 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36 |
|
RAVAIL Nathan |
1774 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
37 |
|
SAINT-DENIS Xavier |
2140 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
38 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
39 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
40 |
|
VADILLO Torre Ismael |
1616 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
|