FIDE 334 A de 1600 à -2350 club 608 des 8 9 10 no Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
ff |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
2141 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
|
ALLORY Pierre-Jean |
1869 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
4 |
|
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
2092 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1622 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1719 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
7 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1971 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
8 |
|
CHAUVET Nicolas |
1868 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
9 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2205 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
10 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2276 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
12 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1970 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
13 |
|
FOUGERAT Emma |
1668 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
14 |
|
HASSEINE Madiane |
2115 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
15 |
|
IDAMIRA Hamza |
1699 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
16 |
|
KODJABACHIAN Julien |
1878 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
17 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille |
1731 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
18 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1748 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
19 |
|
LABRANDE Theodore |
2040 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
20 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1980 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
21 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
22 |
|
LE QUILLEUC Bernard |
1948 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
23 |
|
MAPELLE Jacques |
1747 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
24 |
|
MATSUMURA Cocoro |
1876 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
25 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
2005 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
26 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1934 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
27 |
|
MENDEIROS Jerome |
2141 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
28 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1919 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
29 |
|
NAJART David |
2217 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
30 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis |
1984 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
31 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
1922 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
32 |
|
RAUX Samuel |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
33 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2194 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
34 |
|
SILVERA Ruben |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35 |
|
SITHISAK William |
1626 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
36 |
m |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2345 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
37 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
2050 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
38 |
|
VERSARI Federico |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
39 |
|
WEISZ Jacques |
1710 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
40 |
|
XIONG Noe |
1660 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
|