SAINT ANDRE 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1597 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1663 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
BAUDE Simon |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
|
BENET Patrick |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BENMADANI Yazid |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
7 |
|
BOULENGUER Sylvain |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
8 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
9 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1368 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
10 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1846 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
11 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
12 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1673 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
13 |
|
DEBAYEUX Jean |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
14 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1557 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
DOUCET Aline |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
16 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
18 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1218 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
20 |
|
DURIEZ Damien |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
21 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
22 |
|
FRETEL Liza |
1882 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
23 |
|
GHEERBRANT Vincent |
1517 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
24 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
25 |
|
HUROU Frederic |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
26 |
|
KRZYMANSKI Leo |
1095 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
27 |
|
LAATFI Anas |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
28 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
29 |
|
LAATFI Yaakoub |
1580 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
30 |
|
LELEU Eric |
1120 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
31 |
|
LELEU Guillaume |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
32 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien |
2002 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
33 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1732 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
34 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1145 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
35 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
36 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
37 |
|
PALLARO Jean Yves |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
38 |
|
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
39 |
|
PUCHER Matthias |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
40 |
f |
PUCHER Olivier |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
41 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
42 |
|
STEFAN Eric |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Ma |
43 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
44 |
|
VIGNON Maxime |
1420 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
45 |
|
VIGNON Pierre |
1248 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
46 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
47 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
|