OPEN D'AUBAGNE Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUTOUARD Jean-Luc |
1245 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
|
BALAGUER Thomas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
|
BARTOLINI Manuela |
1057 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1401 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
6 |
|
BELLIARDO Julia |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
7 |
|
BIGLIA Michel |
1210 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
8 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
9 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1373 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
10 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1056 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
11 |
|
BROYER Louis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
12 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1075 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
13 |
|
CESCON Moreno |
1694 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
14 |
|
CORREGES Philippe |
1401 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
15 |
|
COTTON Paul |
1437 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
16 |
|
DAUMAS Alain |
1612 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
17 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1405 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
DESJARDINS Rene |
1418 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
19 |
|
FRICHE Allan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
20 |
|
FRICHE Timeo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
21 |
|
FRONTERA Pierre |
1257 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
22 |
|
GABARROT Maxence |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
23 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
24 |
|
GANIER Philippe |
1558 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
25 |
|
GARBE Georges |
1216 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
26 |
|
GARY Yvon |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
27 |
|
GOMEZ Guy |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
28 |
|
HASSAINE Rachid |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
29 |
|
HOURS Evelyne |
1070 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
30 |
|
HUNAULT Francis |
1431 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
31 |
|
INNOCENTI Georges |
1087 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
JAMME Jean-Pierre |
1942 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
33 |
|
LABRIAUD Gilles |
1270 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
34 |
|
LAI Bjorn |
1364 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
35 |
|
LASSIAILLE Frederic |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
36 |
|
LEROUX Yves |
1176 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
37 |
|
LOPEZ Marcel |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
38 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1264 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
39 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1045 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
40 |
|
MADI Walid |
1006 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
41 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1317 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
42 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1152 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
43 |
|
MORATA Serge |
1304 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
44 |
|
NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
45 |
|
NASRI Alexandre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
46 |
|
NORMAND Christophe |
1246 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
47 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1049 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
48 |
|
PERIALE Albert |
1264 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
49 |
|
PERIALE Francine |
1004 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
50 |
|
PIETRAC Christian |
1242 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
51 |
|
PINET Leo |
1418 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
52 |
|
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1288 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
53 |
|
POUYET Alain |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
54 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1210 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
55 |
|
RENAMY Corentin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
56 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1142 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
57 |
|
REYNAUD Jacques |
1394 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
58 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1450 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
59 |
|
ROCCHIA Alex |
1325 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
60 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1348 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
61 |
|
ROUVIERE Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
62 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1276 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
63 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1077 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
64 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
65 |
|
SHELAR Rujuta |
1040 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
66 |
|
STRATE Francois |
1351 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
67 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1082 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
68 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1189 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
69 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1491 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
70 |
|
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1346 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|