Rapide Rentrée ECV 2019 - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAGES Rene |
1058 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
|
BAUER Alexandra |
1476 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1199 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
|
BENEZRA David |
1375 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
|
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
6 |
|
BERGASSE Clement |
1222 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
7 |
|
BIARD Andre |
990 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
8 |
|
BIARD Mederic |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
9 |
|
BIARD Noah |
1307 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
10 |
|
BOUILLON Ange |
1149 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
11 |
|
BOUILLON Pierre |
1172 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
12 |
|
BOUR Theo |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
13 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1269 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
14 |
|
BROTELLE Thibault |
1282 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
15 |
|
CONTIGNON Richard |
1189 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
16 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1345 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
17 |
|
COULLET Paul |
1343 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
18 |
|
DE GIROLAMO Etienne |
1211 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
19 |
|
DISQUIN Jean |
1479 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
20 |
|
DUCRAY Christian |
1121 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
21 |
|
DURAND Samuel |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
22 |
|
FABRE Remi |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
23 |
|
FOUQUE Denis |
1139 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
24 |
|
GIRAN Claude |
1186 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
25 |
|
GOFFRE Gerard |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
26 |
|
GUIDARELLI Julien |
1112 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
27 |
|
GUIDARELLI Pierre |
1270 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
28 |
|
LAMIGE Guy |
1379 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
29 |
|
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1391 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
30 |
|
LECLUSE Claude |
1228 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
31 |
|
LOI Emmanuel |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
32 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
33 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien |
1137 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
34 |
|
MARGAILLAN Jeannette |
1133 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
35 |
|
MAURENT Jimmy |
1056 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
36 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1512 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
37 |
|
MOURETTE Ilya |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
38 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1244 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
39 |
|
RICCI Jean-Marc |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
40 |
|
ROBBE Xavier |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
41 |
|
ROBERT Cedric |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
42 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1532 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
43 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1336 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
44 |
|
THIBAUD Fabrice |
1557 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
45 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1423 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
|