Championnat du Haut-Rhin 2019 - U12 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SALA Matteo |
1524 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
29½ |
32½ |
1556 |
2 |
|
SCHUTZ Bastien |
1277 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5½ |
30 |
31½ |
1463 |
3 |
|
CAMACHO Pablo |
1353 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
28½ |
31½ |
1359 |
4 |
|
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1530 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
28 |
30 |
1476 |
5 |
|
MILLON Cyril |
1159 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
5 |
29 |
30½ |
1342 |
6 |
|
SOYEUX Gabriel |
1415 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5 |
28 |
32 |
1301 |
7 |
|
HAMDY Adam |
1001 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
23½ |
26 |
1204 |
8 |
|
MEYER Alexandre |
1142 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
28½ |
30 |
1213 |
9 |
|
MUQA Lorik |
1021 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4½ |
25 |
28 |
1234 |
10 |
|
RETTER Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
27 |
1154 |
11 |
|
ELVEREN Arda |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
29½ |
1166 |
12 |
|
HUEBER Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
26 |
28 |
1160 |
13 |
|
SAADI Yacine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
24½ |
26½ |
1170 |
14 |
|
ZINCK Liam |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
24½ |
26 |
1119 |
15 |
|
EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
4 |
23½ |
26 |
1082 |
16 |
|
DELLE Raphael |
1139 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
21 |
22½ |
987 |
17 |
|
GUERLAIN Thomas |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles no… |
4 |
20 |
21½ |
1030 |
18 |
|
RABEL Eliott |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
18½ |
19 |
953 |
19 |
|
EICHINGER Alexis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
22 |
919 |
20 |
|
PIQUIER Clement |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
25 |
28 |
1031 |
21 |
|
GOUSSEINOV Emil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
24½ |
26 |
945 |
22 |
|
BARON Joann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
22½ |
24 |
905 |
23 |
|
GOETSCHY Gregory |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
21 |
843 |
24 |
|
SPINDLER Pierre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
3 |
19½ |
20 |
791 |
25 |
|
LAROCCA MULLER Paolo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3 |
18½ |
20 |
866 |
26 |
|
MIGNON Ronan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
3 |
18 |
19½ |
874 |
27 |
|
CHAKOUR Ramy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
18 |
19½ |
828 |
28 |
|
BODE William |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
24½ |
843 |
29 |
|
GOURMELON Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
2 |
21½ |
22 |
779 |
30 |
|
MOURGUES Armand |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles no… |
2 |
20½ |
22½ |
705 |
31 |
|
DA SILVA Amadeo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
18½ |
20 |
651 |
32 |
|
PALIRA Esteban |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
19 |
594 |
33 |
|
BELOUAL Sam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
2 |
17½ |
18 |
695 |
34 |
|
LUPETTI Ruben |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
2 |
17½ |
18 |
569 |
35 |
|
EL HARDOUZ Rashad |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
1 |
13½ |
14½ |
44 |
|