19eme Rapide OGS Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2176 F |
1 - 0 |
BLEWITT Stephen |
1767 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
LABITTE Alain |
1623 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUGENEST Matthieu |
2110 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
MALLEVAEY Guillaume |
1756 F |
0 - 1 |
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
2106 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2095 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLENTIN Eric |
1755 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
VALLET Vincent |
1712 F |
X - X |
SUGDEN John N |
2080 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2057 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1706 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
MAUGENEST Thibaut |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2032 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
PASSCHYN Maarten |
1983 F |
1 - 0 |
ARCELIN Gael |
1695 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
LUCAS Jean |
1693 F |
0 - 1 |
HETMAN Freddy |
1971 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1964 F |
1 - 0 |
DUPONT Jean-Pierre |
1688 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
FRETEL Liza |
1899 F |
1 - 0 |
NOLF Francky |
1646 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BAUDE Christian |
1641 F |
0 - 1 |
DESERT Xavier |
1876 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LIEFOOGHE Thierry |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
COLOOS Alexandre |
1625 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
WHEELER James M |
1844 F |
0 - 1 |
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1630 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
DEBLOCK Kien |
1627 F |
0 - 1 |
DEKNUYDT Claudy |
1816 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
SABE Aurelien |
1782 F |
1 - 0 |
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1616 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
DAUM Philippe |
1675 F |
0 - 1 |
WARNAULT Pierre |
1650 N |
1 |
18 |
½ |
LYCAON Xavier |
1934 F |
0 - 1 |
DANNEEL Geert |
1949 F |
½ |
19 |
½ |
FARTHOUAT Titoine |
1447 F |
0 - 1 |
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1446 F |
½ |
20 |
0 |
DERAIN Charles |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAHEEN Abdalrahman |
999 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
LE ROL Quentin |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
LE ROL Eric |
1430 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
VERSLYPE Sylvie |
1316 F |
0 - 1 |
WACRENIER Jerome |
1581 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
VIGNON Pierre |
1286 F |
1 - 0 |
LOPEZ Raphael |
1560 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
ROBSON Glenn |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERN Malic |
1285 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
SABE Flavio |
1261 F |
0 - 1 |
SYS Emmanuel |
1510 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
1482 F |
1 - 0 |
VIGNON Maxime |
1230 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
TIRMANT Leandre |
1216 F |
0 - 1 |
DEBRUYNE Francois |
1478 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
TURQUET Bruno |
1476 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENMAKERS Vincent |
1207 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LAATFI Anas |
1186 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1466 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ROSAIA Dany |
1440 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1180 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
VANHILLE Martin |
1175 F |
0 - 1 |
HINGRAND Tony |
1429 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BUSWELL Paul |
1423 F |
1 - 0 |
LAATFI Saad |
1150 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
YAHIAOUI Issa |
1125 F |
0 - 1 |
HOUCK Veronique |
1400 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
BAILLY Thierry |
1381 F |
0 - 1 |
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1116 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
HEUSELE Raphaelle |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
HALOUR Freddy |
1361 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
CHAHEEN Taem |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
DOYEN Sylvie |
1321 F |
0 |
|