19eme Rapide OGS Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLENTIN Eric |
1755 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1695 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
BAILLY Thierry |
1381 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
4 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BLEWITT Stephen |
1767 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
7 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1285 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1180 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
9 |
|
BUSWELL Paul |
1423 F |
VetM |
|
|
Hastings & St Leonards |
10 |
|
CHAHEEN Abdalrahman |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
11 |
|
CHAHEEN Taem |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
12 |
|
COLOOS Alexandre |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
13 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
14 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1675 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
15 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1627 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
16 |
|
DEBRUYNE Francois |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
17 |
f |
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
2106 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
18 |
|
DEKNUYDT Claudy |
1816 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
19 |
|
DERAIN Charles |
1670 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
20 |
|
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2057 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
21 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
22 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1964 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1116 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
24 |
|
DOYEN Sylvie |
1321 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
25 |
|
DUPONT Jean-Pierre |
1688 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
26 |
|
FARTHOUAT Titoine |
1447 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
27 |
|
FRETEL Liza |
1899 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
28 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1482 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
29 |
|
HALOUR Freddy |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
30 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1971 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
31 |
|
HEUSELE Raphaelle |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
32 |
|
HINGRAND Tony |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
33 |
|
HOUCK Veronique |
1400 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
34 |
|
LAATFI Anas |
1186 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
35 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
36 |
|
LABITTE Alain |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
37 |
|
LE ROL Eric |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
38 |
|
LE ROL Quentin |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
39 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1446 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
40 |
|
LIEFOOGHE Thierry |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
41 |
|
LOPEZ Raphael |
1560 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
42 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1693 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
43 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
44 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1616 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
45 |
|
MALLEVAEY Guillaume |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
46 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1706 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
47 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2095 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
48 |
|
MAUGENEST Matthieu |
2110 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
49 |
|
MAUGENEST Thibaut |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
50 |
|
NOLF Francky |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
51 |
|
PASSCHYN Maarten |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
52 |
|
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
53 |
|
ROBSON Glenn |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
54 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1440 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
55 |
|
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
56 |
|
SABE Aurelien |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
57 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1261 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
58 |
|
SCHOENMAKERS Vincent |
1207 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
59 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2176 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
60 |
|
SUGDEN John N |
2080 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
61 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1510 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
62 |
|
TIRMANT Leandre |
1216 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
63 |
|
TURQUET Bruno |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
64 |
|
VALLET Vincent |
1712 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
65 |
|
VANHILLE Martin |
1175 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
66 |
|
VERSLYPE Sylvie |
1316 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
67 |
|
VIGNON Maxime |
1230 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
68 |
|
VIGNON Pierre |
1286 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
69 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1581 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
70 |
|
WARNAULT Pierre |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
71 |
|
WHEELER James M |
1844 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
72 |
|
YAHIAOUI Issa |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
|