blitz des guerrier 28 septembre 2019 Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien |
2480 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
11 |
64½ |
66 |
2489 |
2 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1983 E |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
63 |
54 |
1920 |
3 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
7½ |
64½ |
48 |
1770 |
4 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7½ |
62 |
46 |
1693 |
5 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1808 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
67½ |
47 |
1684 |
6 |
|
GAYOU Philippe |
1572 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
62 |
43 |
1559 |
7 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1412 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
61½ |
41 |
1559 |
8 |
|
COLIN Phanie |
1678 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
7 |
58½ |
41 |
1539 |
9 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
7 |
54 |
39 |
1542 |
10 |
|
LOUKMANE Abdelilah |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6½ |
65 |
42½ |
1598 |
11 |
|
DEL GIUDICE Thomas |
1680 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
6½ |
57½ |
42½ |
1587 |
12 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6½ |
56½ |
39½ |
1561 |
13 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1395 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6½ |
52 |
36 |
1562 |
14 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1777 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
6½ |
50 |
34 |
1495 |
15 |
|
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1091 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
6 |
60 |
37 |
1458 |
16 |
|
HODAJ Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
59½ |
41 |
1496 |
17 |
|
LECONTE Camille |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
57 |
36 |
1422 |
18 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1426 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
51 |
33 |
1339 |
19 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5½ |
63½ |
40½ |
1610 |
20 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
58 |
38½ |
1460 |
21 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
67½ |
43 |
1537 |
22 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1560 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
55½ |
33 |
1325 |
23 |
|
CHAMAM Adam |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
52½ |
28 |
1329 |
24 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1550 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
51½ |
31 |
1291 |
25 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1334 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
51½ |
27 |
1296 |
26 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1185 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
47½ |
24 |
1300 |
27 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1092 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
45½ |
23 |
1290 |
28 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1220 E |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
44½ |
28 |
1301 |
29 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1126 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4½ |
52½ |
30½ |
1301 |
30 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
54 |
27 |
1296 |
31 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1130 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
51½ |
25 |
1231 |
32 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
46 |
20 |
1222 |
33 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
44½ |
21 |
1155 |
34 |
|
CHERIF Mohamed |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
|
Lyon Olympique echecs |
4 |
42 |
20 |
1184 |
35 |
|
JANNY Stephane |
1110 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
39 |
20 |
1166 |
36 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
45 |
16 |
1040 |
37 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
46½ |
18 |
1253 |
38 |
|
ANDUJAR Pedro |
1550 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
44 |
16 |
1170 |
39 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
900 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
39 |
8 |
856 |
40 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
45 |
6 |
883 |
|