Championnat de Mulhouse 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Claude |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
2 |
|
ANDERHUBER Jonathan |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
|
BLENNER Francois |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. du Grand Ballon |
4 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1616 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
5 |
|
BONFADINI Patrice |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
6 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1565 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
7 |
|
DEMANGET Julien |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
8 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1415 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
9 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1849 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
10 |
|
FRANCOIS Alain |
1292 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
11 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
12 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2158 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
13 |
|
GRAEBER Fabien |
2070 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
14 |
|
GREDER Patrick |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
15 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1570 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
16 |
|
JAAFAR Assil |
1178 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
17 |
|
MANNHART Pierre |
1338 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
18 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1400 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
19 |
|
METGE Franck |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
20 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1970 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
21 |
|
MOREL Gilbert |
1124 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
22 |
|
MULLER Patrick |
1600 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
23 |
|
PATOLE Noam |
2006 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
24 |
|
PELLEGRINI Alain |
1718 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
25 |
|
PIZZI Axel |
1691 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
26 |
|
RADOVIC Nenad |
1795 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
27 |
|
RAMSEYER Christian |
1769 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
28 |
|
SALIHU Viktor |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
29 |
|
SCHERRER Gilles |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
30 |
|
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
31 |
|
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1386 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
32 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
33 |
|
TRITSCH Kerian |
1232 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
34 |
|
WORETH Michel |
1217 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
35 |
|
WORETH Samuel |
1688 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
|